All: Outside Japan: Titles which were viewed many times recently: Top 1000


1AnimeONE PIECE78027106102221
2JP movieSeven Samurai68151920100130
3AnimeKimba the White Lion 1989603689661210
4AnimeNeon Genesis Evangelion514411477113
5AnimeSLAM DUNK515681010831
6AnimePOKEMON504561110635
7AnimeSailor Moon491891313410
8AnimeYu Yu Hakusho4744788844
9MovieAquaman4510151091000
10AnimeRanma 1/243135148750
11AnimeInitial D4118694562
12AnimeWeiss Kreuz40039118711
13AnimeInuyasha38166231073
14GameArc the Lad36341095230
15AnimeFushigi Yuugi 36324127521
16AnimeMission-E3632525667
17AnimeONE OUTS3552575353
18GameFinal Fantasy IX35107125730
19AnimeYu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters3524636266
20AnimeAce O Nerae3413735474
21AnimeSchool Days3382645134
22AnimeSHADOW SKILL33025137420
23AnimeDragon Ball Z3324581643
24AnimeDaa! Daa! Daa! 3211796440
25AnimeManyuu Hikenchou3224512765
26AnimeKakyusei23132477251
27AnimeEAT-MAN3124437362
28AnimeExcel Saga3113635724
29AnimeGene Shaft3012667440
30AnimeBERSERK3013625553
31DramaLOVE GAME30100118910
32AnimeCITY HUNTER3041594331
33AnimeCandy Candy2935422265
34GameFinal Fantasy VIII29021153440
35AnimeDetective Conan2842672241
36AnimeCOWBOY BEBOP2802687113
37AnimeOsomatusan2852382422
38DramaMito Komon2840166533
39AnimeAyashi no Ceres2811862721
40ComicsBokyo Taro280100031014
41AnimeNazo no kanojo X2820364382
42AnimeZOIDS: Chaotic Century / Zoids: Guardian Force 2813483432
43AnimeBlue Seed2801586251
44AnimeSharman King2824527152
45AnimeComet Lucifer2804233556
46AnimeDearS2714643144
47AnimeGatchaman ova2712323754
48AnimeGOOF TROOP2713556511
49AnimeLucky Star27131113152
50ComicsItadaki!2601779200
51SF TVGenseishin Justirisers2600484532
52AnimeAgent AIKa2644335340
53AnimeNausicaa Of The Valley Of The Wind26250103321
54GameSpace Harrier2631477202
55AnimeAccel World2523432353
56AnimeSoul Hunter 2534354402
57DramaDragon ZAKURA2512485410
58AnimeDouble-J2505563231
59AnimeFrozen25312102223
60AnimeBrain Powered25014105113
61AnimeElfen Lied2531642153
62AnimeSaint Seiya2515345223
63AnimeTokyo ESP2421543333
64AnimeFINAL YAMATO2402355531
65AnimeCINDERELLA BOY2441323164
66AnimeEden's Bowy2430765210
67DramaHigan Jima2421657201
68ComicsSaki chan wa konya mo Pekopeko2455314321
69AnimeBUZZER BEATER2411576211
70AnimeBaby and me2421343533
71AnimePoko Nyan2312753410
72AnimeMobpsycho1002301354433
73AnimeTRIGUN2320475131
74AnimePrincess Resurrection 2332131634
75AnimeYAWARA!2312553331
76AnimeDragon League2313523243
77AnimeKIDDY GRADE2322553231
78AnimeGuilstein2313443512
79AnimeYuyushiki2306255320
80AnimePetopeto-san.2331321454
81AnimeItadaki Man2333334232
82AnimeLOONEY TUNES2303313265
83AnimeArc the Lad2317332043
84AnimeAkazukin Cha Cha2300675500
85AnimeAzumanga Daioh2230642421
86AnimeBECK2204532332
87AnimeAquarion EVOL2216233421
88AnimeIkkyu San2205351323
89AnimeAttacker You2216232323
90AnimeMAJOR2214023444
91AnimeNOBUNAGUN2221242353
92DramaBus stop2241245213
93DramaATSUHIME2212644410
94AnimeKuttsukiboshi2211514730
95AnimeDigimon adventure2210343443
96AnimeUsagi drop2202523442
97AnimeIGANOKABAMARU2200467401
98AnimeKoihime musou2251632311
99DramaLipstick2222565200
100DramaBull Doctor2210466401

101Comics666 SATAN2214011276
102AnimeBOYS BE2244243122
103AnimeBlack Butler II2212323443
104AnimeTokyo Mew Mew 2222324333
105ComicsAct-age2203713143
106AnimeGRAND BLUE2201455232
107DramaFirst Kiss2204235512
108AnimePsychic Force2111353152
109AnimeSLOW START2106730221
110GameFinal Fantasy VII2101275231
111AnimeRozen Maiden2113353420
112AnimeIDATEN JUMP2125500261
113AnimeKanon 2102241156
114AnimeSket Dance2122411335
115AnimeEarthian2101333263
116MovieTHE PATROL2101685100
117AnimeLADY GEORGIE2104034343
118AnimeG.I. Joe: The Movie2122521333
119JP movieLOVE/JUICE2121547200
120AnimeZetsuai 19892100265422
121ComicsHUNTER x HUNTER2130350442
122AnimeAir master2123232342
123DramaFull House2102632422
124AnimeHikaru no Go2112634230
125DramaSANADATAIHEIKI2100574401
126AnimeAnkoku shinwa2102121276
127DramaItooshikute2013354220
128AnimeFairy Tail2020244512
129AnimeI''s2002733212
130GameRockman Rockman2030455012
131AnimeCandy boy2002704322
132AnimeAngelique 2022222334
133JP movieMouzyuu2013525211
134AnimeGilgamesh2022652021
135AnimeGATEKEEPERS2032241332
136DramaYozakura Osome2041333420
137DramaSTATION2010355411
138AnimeGUN SWORD2011553500
139GameBatten ohara2010356410
140AnimeYurucamp2011232137
141AnimeParman 19832000564302
142AnimeMaskedriderSD2032632121
143AnimeFull Metal Panic? Fumoffu2001291322
144DramaHaguregumo2031454210
145AnimePRISM ARK2031341242
146AnimeGetter Robo2003434330
147AnimeDIGIMON SAVERS2021454130
148DramaLimit2013444121
149GameGrille Logic2021266300
150AnimeDuel Masters2022012454
151AnimeDYNAMIC CHORD2001461134
152AnimeVoogie's Angel2002343431
153AnimeTo LOVE Ru2035211224
154AnimeKemono Friends2011156123
155AnimeRUN DIM2021822131
156AnimeIkki Tousen2020547200
157AnimeSuper Dimension Fortress Macross 2 Lovers Again2004164410
158MovieFist Of Fury 2001247321
159DramaPsychometrer Eiji2010574021
160AnimeVision of Escaflowne1901543420
161AnimeChibi Maruko-chan1932435110
162AnimeGundam X1904323232
163AnimeBLEACH1920452222
164AnimeYS1934223131
165AnimeKodocha 1912632140
166GameSuper Robot Wars Z1901334413
167AnimeSHUFFLE!1913463101
168AnimeAzuki-chan1901446310
169AnimeYAT1912421342
170AnimeReply Hamatora1933031243
171JP movieHot road1930011545
172AnimeBASILISK1914401234
173AnimeTARI TARI1901234342
174AnimeYes!precure51921231622
175AnimeBosco Adventure1920363221
176DramaDear Sister1912334222
177AnimeMegaMan NT Warrior 1932213143
178AnimeApple Seed1901554202
179AnimeParman1922134511
180DramaWAGAHAINOHEYADEARU1904373110
181AnimeAvenger1901444123
182AnimeIria: Zeiram the Animation1913134520
183AnimePower Stone1902120365
184AnimeHEROIC AGE1913252141
185DramaKAZENO HARUKA1910138231
186AnimeARIA Series1912453112
187AnimeVAMPIRE HUNTER1922433203
188AnimeRave Master1902544031
189AnimeCarol1905422132
190AnimeBattle Skipper1904251232
191DramaSLEDGE HAMMER !1802631312
192AnimeGetBackers1811124342
193AnimeNew Mobile Report Gundam Wing1812530250
194AnimeTaekwon V1812323322
195DramaShinsengumi1811542410
196AnimeTrapeze 1802511243
197AnimeHaiyore! Nyaruko san1810661310
198DramaMedaka1800455301
199JP movieAkai ito1823442120
200AnimeKurozuka1810272420

201AnimeGINTAMA1834122321
202DramaTonbi 2013 TBS1811374200
203AnimeMaji ova1831223232
204AnimeZOIDS GENESIS1812543300
205AnimeBreak Age1801470321
206AnimeDeltora Quest1831121343
207DramaCarnation1801421244
208GameSentimental Graffiti1820112453
209GameMugen Kairo1800374310
210AnimeMaison Ikkoku1811233152
211ComicsKOKKOKU1822164201
212AnimeKatana Gatari 1811463201
213AnimeLaputa: Castle In The Sky1801443150
214AnimeCleopatra DC1820332242
215AnimeRobin Hood1825134021
216DramaHome Room1801156410
217AnimeArashinoyoruni1805301243
218AnimeMononoke1801354122
219AnimeGundam Evolve1822532211
220AnimeHINAMATSURI1823513112
221AnimeAmagami SS1842113223
222AnimeNadia The Secret of Blue Water1801463310
223AnimeSkip Beat!1803031443
224AnimeKekkaishi1813322142
225AnimeSKY GIRLS TV1814212332
226AnimeTomorrow's Nadja1820551320
227AnimeKirby:Right Back at Ya!1811252520
228DramaOhitori sama1800524322
229AnimeBRAVE STORY1822214232
230AnimeStratos41842310143
231AnimeAkira1803324240
232AnimeKishin Corps1813252410
233AnimeKanuizawa Syndrome1801354311
234DramaFUGOH KEIJI1802533221
235AnimeGIANT GORG1812222243
236AnimeOniisama e1821252222
237AnimeBLASSREITER1720343032
238DramaWakaba1703510332
239AnimeRekka no Honou1720353031
240AnimeGunsmith Cats1723133221
241AnimeWOLF'S RAIN1715511112
242AnimeRobot Cat1701022633
243GameSaint Seiya Golden Legend1700821420
244AnimeAQUARION LOGOS1732431121
245AnimeGRAVION1723240141
246AnimeDr. Slump Ararechan1710524221
247AnimeSoul Link1714322212
248DramaBanbino1702424122
249DramaWinter Sonata1711454020
250AnimeVampire Hunter D: Bloodlust1710244024
251AnimeArve Rezzle1712243131
252AnimeThe Rescuers1701243223
253JP movieSUICIDE CIRCLE1702322224
254JP movieSinking of Japan 1732032232
255DramaDeka seven1720264300
256DramaRONDO1714411123
257DramaGhostwriter1730454100
258JP movieCutie Honey1720246300
259GameDragon ball z bakuretsu impact1711325410
260AnimeTattoonmaster1731152221
261AnimeHokuto no Ken 1711232233
262AnimeJungle de Ikou1713125230
263AnimePARTY71702433311
264AnimeSAMURAI 71701235321
265AnimeMahoromatic1711223422
266DramaOrthros Dog1724231221
267AnimeISUCA1722244021
268Anime64 Zoo Lane1712332231
269AnimeDurarara!!1711331233
270MovieSPEED1712054221
271AnimeNANA1710652021
272AnimeI'll/CKBC1712351302
273AnimeMy-HiME1723412131
274AnimeFAF-MAVE1740321124
275DramaSuika1712352211
276AnimeDog Soldier1723441111
277AnimeGolden Boy1714210234
278DramaKatsu Kaisyu1703261311
279AnimeZ/X IGNITION1722354100
280AnimeTwin Princess of Wonder Planet Gyu! 1720153420
281DramaJUDGE1702471111
282AnimeCrusher Joe1702234600
283AnimeDOG DAYS''1702441141
284AnimeArtonelico1710332611
285AnimeX/19991721531311
286AnimeGolden Kamuy1712232322
287AnimeDojin Work1720344112
288JP movieGekashitsu1701273310
289JP movieShugo Tenshi1700165320
290AnimeStar Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto1611263111
291AnimePrincess Mononoke1621542110
292ComicsAir Master1613142122
293DramaJishaku otoko1603171022
294AnimeDUCK TALES1613252111
295MovieCop Out1600033442
296AnimeAsura Cryin1614021242
297SF TVMighty Lady The Series1631243021
298GameMETAL SLUG 51610362310
299AnimeHaikyu!!1625120132
300SF TVPower Rangers: Mystic Force16100011400

301GameQ&Q answers1601373110
302Anime18if1602301424
303GameROCKMAN 111610122244
304AnimeZenmai Zamurai1612313123
305AnimeESPer Mami1621226201
306AnimeSuper Gals! Kotobuki Ran1601252321
307ComicsSIDE BORNE1600000655
308AnimeHello Spunk1613152121
309AnimeWALL E1613232212
310DramaTorihada 41622145110
311JP movieYukai Rhapsody1600473110
312AnimeJasty1612110533
313AnimeNight Wizard1612222232
314AnimeAngel's Drop1603184000
315DramaMOEYO KEN1605333011
316DramaCRISIS Kouan Kidousousatai Tokusouhan1601254121
317AnimeMarmalade Boy1621242131
318AnimeTHE DOG OF FLANDERS 1610261222
319GameFinal Fantasy V1611334202
320AnimeEREMENTAR GERAD1602222323
321AnimeCLUSTER EDGE1602432122
322JP movieSekigahara1614333200
323SF TVThe Mobile Cop Jiban 1601233331
324AnimeCorrector Yui1610231333
325AnimeCANAAN1602201326
326AnimeFuyu No Hi1632233111
327AnimeWHITE ALBUM21621332131
328MovieSleepwalkers1602351113
329AnimeSoten Koro1621202225
330ComicsMedaka Box1602243230
331AnimeGrappler Baki1602351131
332AnimeBikkuriman1612152410
333DramaKOKORO1613321132
334AnimeAi Tenchimuyou!1631152022
335AnimeSLAYERS1621143320
336GamePARMAN PART21610333321
337AnimeGenshiken21623020333
338AnimeKaiji1613413202
339AnimeWINDARIA1601640131
340DramaKurosagi1602820310
341AnimeArmitage III 1601473100
342Anime07-GHOST1631133122
343AnimeKuwagatatsumami1602233330
344AnimeTofu Kozo1603322132
345GameLangrisser1623201143
346AnimeInuyashiki1630244300
347DramaAoi Honoo1602134312
348Anime9 1613153210
349AnimeICE1624112240
350AnimeBurn Up1612522121
351AnimeRango1601001275
352AnimeSaiyuki 1621143221
353AnimeB'tX1612131242
354AnimeGokusen1611241232
355AnimeInside Out1601230343
356AnimeLast War of Heavenloids and Akutoloids 1603430132
357DramaLover of 20 years1602423320
358AnimeAbsolute Duo1620531221
359DramaDensha-otoko1620223232
360AnimePotemayo1600232432
361MovieThe Last Metro1501343220
362AnimeTAKUNOMI1515302211
363AnimeEXPER ZENON1531234020
364AnimeGA-REI-ZERO1501444200
365AnimeLens Man1511413311
366DramaHONMAMON1512223122
367AnimeLOVE STAGE!!1501072311
368AnimeMaryuu senki1514032122
369ComicsMachikou!1522541010
370AnimePitaten1503314031
371DramaDanzetsu1504001433
372DramaUso uso1504021134
373AnimeDi Gi Charat1522214121
374AnimeSTREET FIGHTER 2 THE MOVIE1521413121
375AnimeMA BU RA HO1501434201
376DramaBoy Detectives 71512223023
377DramaShoulder Lover1511122134
378DramaSamayoi Zakura1510351311
379ComicsNaruto1512320331
380DramaJun to Ai1531002432
381AnimeHaibane Renmei1510241331
382AnimeBarefoot Gen 1523411112
383AnimeBEN 101511442201
384AnimeChicken Run1511202135
385AnimeMahoujin GuruGuru1501452120
386AnimeMD Geist1510343310
387AnimeWANSAKUN1522322211
388AnimeOdin1500143421
389AnimeBroken Blade1511221323
390DramaSeito syokun!1512262200
391AnimeSuper Dimension Fortress Macross1512052401
392DramaChurasan1521152220
393DramaMANTEN1503152220
394AnimeLe Chevalier D'Eon1511242320
395AnimeCross game1511131440
396DramaByakuyagyo1512252201
397AnimeTamagotchi1530415200
398AnimeCyborg009 THE CYBORG SOLDIER 1511412420
399JP movieDeath note1530242211
400DramaZenigeba1510335111

401AnimeKAJITOKOUMA1501352121
402AnimeMy Neighbor Totoro1510233240
403DramaLOST1502243310
404AnimeGoku1511231133
405GameKanon1530333021
406GameDREAM C CLUB1500322152
407ComicsOUT PITCH1513154001
408DramaAMIGASA JUUBEH1503412122
409DramaUmizaru1512344100
410AnimeDAN DOH!!1511424201
411JP moviePakodatejin1510152132
412MovieEvent 151501233420
413DramaBeginner1510242312
414AnimeTABOO TATTOO1511340033
415AnimeMaria Holic1521133311
416AnimeTENKAI KNIGHTS1514511201
417ComicsWaiha Asasioya1521422211
418JP movieOutrage Beyond1510242213
419ComicsHanazono Merry-go-round1511124132
420AnimeFairy Land1510344210
421AnimeTotally Spies!1502531310
422AnimeRG Veda1511242401
423DramaIQ2461522343100
424AnimeMonkey Turn1500151233
425DramaBlack Revenge1521222402
426JP movieGANRYUJIMA1502220225
427AnimeJungle Wars1511334021
428AnimeMagikano1533130320
429AnimeHighschool DxD1520222403
430AnimeKotencotenco1521322311
431GameYawaraka Atama-Juku1511335110
432JP movieSayonara Itsuka1511431122
433GameUltraman1523331300
434AnimeGolden Gash Bell!! 1512531210
435AnimeDNAngel1502243211
436AnimeMagical girl lyrical Nanoha1510324221
437AnimeDemon Hunter1530330321
438AnimeInazuma Eleven 1501332321
439AnimeArion1523511111
440AnimeOjyarumaru1501003254
441AnimeMojako1512142050
442DramaORETATINOASA1523223021
443AnimePerfect Blue1512432111
444DramaSweet Home1512813000
445AnimeCooking Master Boy1520132304
446AnimeKITE1510133412
447ComicsFAIRY TAIL1522011342
448DramaHatsukoi1515332100
449AnimeDoraemon: Nobita and the Kingdom of clouds1520132511
450DramaUNNATURAL1500355110
451GameJ.B.HAROLD: Blue Chicago Blues1501233411
452AnimeSonic X1501325121
453ComicsTEIOU1510445100
454AnimeBEEMARYA1521131223
455AnimeArea 881504321113
456DramaSaki 1512234210
457AnimeKemono-zume1511432220
458AnimeMazinKaiser1411101433
459DramaNUMB3RS 1402444000
460AnimeKaleido star1402232122
461GameP471421234200
462AnimeTransformers: Beast Wars II1402141312
463MovieJAMON JAMON1411262110
464ComicsJoJo's Bizarre Adventur: Diamond is not Crash1412123221
465AnimeKiddy Girl-and1401235111
466AnimeJINKI:EXTEND1421121313
467AnimeROBOTICS;NOTES1421531110
468AnimeMobile Suit Gundam SEED DESTINY1401042124
469AnimeLIBRARY WAR1411224031
470AnimeCinderella1414201042
471DramaQP1401232222
472AnimeGenshiken1424023012
473AnimeBUBBLEGUM CRASH!1411235200
474GameGrowlanser 51412143300
475DramaChibimaruko-chan1410152221
476MovieWE ARE MARSHALL1412025220
477GameTHE KING OF FIGHTERS1422132220
478AnimeTARZAN1411042411
479DramaAkai Yubi1432123210
480AnimeCrayon Shin-chan Chou-jikuu Arashi o Yobu Ora no Hanayome1400341501
481AnimeCheeky Angel 1400532310
482AnimeKaikan Phrase1421212222
483AnimeBatman Ninja1400235310
484AnimeHataraki Man1400222413
485JP movieUDON1431422020
486AnimeSergeant Keroro1411333120
487MovieBELOW ZERO1401251311
488AnimeLILY C.A.T1403322220
489AnimeJust Because!1410002434
490DramaGokusen 20081401254200
491AnimeEyeshield 211402531021
492AnimePokemon 3: The Movie 1404212131
493ComicsAkihabara@DEEP1412420212
494DramaDr. Koto's clinic1402224121
495DramaMibu Gishiden1403212141
496AnimeKurenai OVA1403111233
497JP movieJam Films1411423210
498DramaSanadamaru1404130222
499AnimeDEAD GIRL's1401312223
500DramaWoman dream1401224311

501ComicsYAWARA!1400343310
502AnimeSuite PreCure1412313112
503DramaKaze no hate1401002344
504ComicsKing of Idol1401633010
505AnimeImajinanime1421211322
506AnimeMEZZO1411340122
507AnimeBakegyamon1411222132
508DramaMORTIFIED1410153310
509ComicsGenki-yade1405210033
510MovieThe Facuity1403102233
511AnimeOsomatsu-kun1414032202
512ComicsYaburekabure1410222322
513LiteratureOoinaru josou1403151220
514AnimeGU-GU Ganmo1423233100
515JP movieAO HARU RIDE1430113321
516LiteratureDANGANRONPA/ZERO1401612211
517AnimeVillgust1410331132
518AnimeXXXHOLiC1432311040
519AnimeHanayamata1401221620
520AnimeBlack Lion: Fear the Black Lion1404220132
521AnimeCHAOS;HEAD1412014123
522AnimeCLAYMORE1421212132
523DramaYUKINOJOUHENGE1412452000
524AnimeMoetan1402121224
525AnimeSakura Wars1422134110
526DramaMy Blue Sky1401452110
527AnimeYour Name 1402123312
528GameSoul Calibur1423124101
529AnimeDoraemon1420321321
530ComicsHIMENOSPIA1410323122
531AnimeLegend of Galactic Heroes 1400603230
532GameROGUE GALAXY1420222213
533AnimeDAYS1410314221
534AnimeCard Captor Sakura1413321211
535ComicsFree!1420353010
536DramaKodoku no gurume Season 21401521041
537ComicsDokyuu Hentai Eguzerosu1441112014
538MovieExperimenter1401343300
539AnimeSing1404022231
540DramaSabadoru1442122300
541DramaFor Tsugumi.1400433310
542AnimeVARIABLE GEO1403311222
543AnimeNARUTO1421323111
544LiteratureGaikotsukan1403164000
545AnimeKoi to Uso1402210333
546AnimeBlend S1401111244
547DramaYoidore Kotoji1412223112
548ComicsOFFICE REI1422044110
549AnimeThe Big O1412002144
550AnimePrincess tutu 1410222430
551GameZOIDS INFINITY1401332212
552DramaGhost mama sousasen1401530032
553AnimeMiracle Girls1420312321
554AnimeNoragami OAD1412224201
555GameGUNBIRD 21404243100
556ComicsPOLAR LADY1413213031
557DramaPandora1411422220
558AnimePsalms of Planets Eureka seveN 1400433130
559DramaTURUHIME1411181110
560DramaAlternative 31402123141
561DramaOtome no punch1401432220
562GameRockman World 31400100346
563AnimeBAMBOO BLADE1402312312
564AnimeYUMETSUKAI1402432111
565DramaMR.BRAIN1401213223
566AnimeKimagure Orange Road1411431121
567Anime25 sai no joshikousei1400433121
568AnimeMonster1401325201
569AnimeYona Yona Penguin1401433210
570AnimeCaptain Tsubasa1300224230
571ComicsONE PIECE1311343010
572AnimeMULAN1321233101
573DramaFINAL CUT1321420112
574AnimeRESCUE ME!1322222120
575LiteratureThe Spider's Thread 1300434110
576AnimeYakiniku ten Sengoku1301503211
577AnimeBUBUKI BRANKI1315102202
578GameAKAIITO1301211233
579DramaUra Aibou1324122200
580AnimeSIMOUN1331212130
581AnimeCaligula1340223110
582AnimeKey Princess Story Eternal Alice Rondo1302401051
583DramaAlly McBeal1312122320
584MovieBLOW1311224111
585AnimeBuddy Complex1304402012
586DramaGin to Kin1311331310
587AnimeK-On!1322303120
588AnimeUrusei Yatsura1324021310
589AnimeAKAME ga KILL!1311312311
590DramaAo no jidai1301301323
591DramaAround fourty1304232110
592AnimeVS Knight Lumune & 40 Fire1301151131
593AnimeAngel Link1310403311
594SF TVZawazawa mori no Ganko-chan1320180200
595AnimePeter Pan1302411131
596AnimeMeine Liebe1311423110
597JP movieDosokai1301423021
598AnimeAnother1311124022
599AnimeCODE GEASS - Lelouch of the Rebellion -1311213122
600ComicsOoi Ryouma1302321221

601JP movieSamurai1303440200
602AnimeJin-Roh 1311033311
603DramaSummer Rescue1300741010
604AnimeUn-Go1312211132
605AnimeGakkou no kaidan1300333220
606DramaKeizoku1312023221
607ComicsMr.Clice1301114141
608AnimeComic Party1304110232
609AnimeGALLERY-FAKE1322212400
610AnimeThe Jungle Book 19671301232221
611AnimeKaito Reinya1311131213
612DramaKurage Hime1301430221
613ComicsKimi Ni Aisarete Itakatta1314040211
614AnimeHakuouki the Movie1312232120
615AnimeSOUL EATER1304113310
616ComicsAlive1310335100
617AnimeRemi Sans Famille 1302522110
618LiteratureOtonari no Mahoutsukai1301242310
619GameTransformer Mystery of convoy1320432110
620DramaMedical team1310344010
621AnimeOHMYKONBU1302241400
622ComicsPokemon DP1300323320
623JP movieDokyusei1311421202
624LiteratureGenocider Mami1300534010
625JP movieDevil Man1321233002
626DramaWanitokagegisu1321113221
627AnimeDAMEOYAJI1301441210
628AnimeCODE:BREAKER1301111252
629DramaKoishite Akuma - Vampire Boy -1312240220
630AnimeBats & Terry1310153210
631AnimeKatekyo Hitman REBORN!1301631110
632AnimeMightymouse1302431210
633AnimePowerpuff Girls Z1311411320
634AnimeGA Art department art design class1302702011
635JP movieYabanjin no youni1312042121
636AnimeToradora!1311603011
637AnimeShirokuma Cafe1313233010
638AnimeFive Star Stories1320140321
639JP movieScissors Man1301332310
640AnimeGargoyle of Yoshinaga House1312231211
641AnimeGhost in the Shell1302202322
642DramaBokutachi no sensou1322223020
643AnimeCars 21313241011
644AnimeTrue Tears1321111322
645AnimeAh! My Goddess 1324022210
646AnimeHiyokoi1302153110
647DramaKenkaya Ukon1312225010
648AnimeTo Heart 21320142310
649AnimeNoein: Mou Hitori no Kimi e1311343100
650GameSangokushi 21302342200
651AnimeRomeo's Blue Skies 1312141211
652AnimeGalileidonna1305231110
653AnimeGravitation1303332020
654ComicsBIN Sonshi iden1304300033
655ComicsDOIS SOL1310101334
656DramaSand's Chronicle1301224310
657AnimeTOKKO1302225011
658AnimeEldlive1302200162
659GameL'EMPEREUR1303233020
660AnimeBattle Athletes Victory1301335100
661AnimeToji no miko1330312121
662AnimeBocchan1300411313
663AnimeAndroid Announcer Maico 20101310145110
664AnimePlanetes1320323012
665AnimeZOIDS FUZORS1311311222
666LiteratureLevel 71310137001
667ComicsGunshin-chan to yobanaide1311332201
668LiteratureHibana1310232320
669AnimeGegege no Kitarou 20181301272010
670AnimeNow and Then, Here and There1310622101
671DramaNagasawakun1302322121
672JP movieSyoujo1321411031
673AnimeAyakashi ayashi1300211432
674AnimeKappamaki1300422320
675AnimeHercules1302313202
676AnimeAMNESIA1310321321
677DramaDollhouse1302420401
678DramaShiroi Kyotou 19781300262210
679AnimeBLOOD+1311221321
680AnimeHaikarasan ga tooru Benio,hana no 17sai1300513031
681AnimeBang Dream!1302311312
682JP movieOppai Valley1310412131
683MovieBlood Diamond1301253200
684AnimeCho Gattai Majutsu Robo Gingaiza1302334100
685MovieSPECIES III1300323140
686JP movieYamaguchigumi gaiden Kyushu shinkou sakusen1302222230
687AnimeOnegai My Melody Kurukuru Shuffle1310313401
688LiteratureTIME LEAP1303413101
689AnimeNyan Koi!1302122222
690DramaMuyonosuke1304323100
691AnimeBig Hero 61302312131
692GameRockman Exe4.51301631200
693AnimeGingitsune1312023131
694DramaBuzzer Beat1311522110
695JP movieSixteen1312121321
696AnimeGinga kikoutai Majestic Prince1320712100
697AnimeBattle Fighters Fatal Fury Series1300110533
698AnimeKindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo1302402212
699JP movieInfection1321112420
700DramaDelicious rice1331123201

701AnimeKINGDOM 21312312022
702JP movieSATORARE1310550200
703DramaCrusoe1302414110
704ComicsLIVES1312361000
705AnimeSPACE RUNAWAY IDEON1302231221
706AnimeChamaeleon1342110050
707DramaOnna Taikoki1311061211
708DramaSuna no utsuwa1311322022
709AnimeKaibutsu kun Sword of Demon1302234011
710AnimeBaruungarlTenpl1310021333
711AnimeObatarian1302222212
712GameBattle soccer1301133221
713AnimeWelcome to Lodoss1301332211
714MovieSpring Breakers1330223030
715AnimeTop Cat1312111313
716ComicsKOMA-KOMA1312132112
717GameAyakashi Bito1321032221
718AnimeSugar2 Rune1313231111
719DramaKaen Kita no Eiyuu Aterui den1300532111
720MovieTHE WILD BUNCH1301432111
721DramaHOLY LAND1311312221
722ComicsAnedoki1302124310
723AnimeMajin Bone1313120312
724AnimeK-On!!1320311510
725AnimeRED GARDEN1313510030
726ComicsSMH1300353101
727DramaKASUGANOTUBONE1312011422
728AnimePROJECT A1340212130
729MovieSerial Mom13001100110
730DramaHaruka171301233112
731AnimeSaint Tail1311220034
732GameThunderForce61300053212
733AnimeAO HARU RIDE1322002133
734AnimeMEGAZONE23 II1321231211
735AnimeLOVELESS1321311050
736DramaAIBOU1316101022
737AnimeHaikara-san ga tooru Hana no Tokyo dai roman1301332121
738AnimeAndromeda Stories1315312001
739GameMobile Police Patlabor 1302142220
740DramaIS;Otoko demo Onna demo Nai Sei1311523010
741DramaAkai gekiryuu1302524000
742ComicsYAKYUKYONOUTA1300362020
743DramaIMOTAKONANKIN1301163200
744LiteratureGunparade Orchestra White Chapter1321243100
745AnimeHeartcatch Precure!1311144011
746AnimeHokuto no Ken Rao Gaiden: Ten no Hao1302120143
747AnimeSweet Mint1310122340
748AnimeBincho-tan1301434010
749DramaSuzuki Sensei1313222210
750ComicsAcma Game1320522110
751DramaToubousya RUNAWAY1320034400
752GameKid Crown Cragy Chase1200443001
753AnimeAho Girl1205222100
754LiteratureBattleship Musasi Note1201342200
755LiteratureZerozaki Kisisiki no human knock1200342300
756DramaMAMESHIBA1220323110
757AnimeKinnikuman1220043030
758AnimeSpoon woman1200162210
759DramaThe Hangedman1231300320
760DramaJuuhan shuttai!1202021232
761ComicsLittle forest1203341100
762AnimeBarakamon1231013121
763AnimeBLACK LAGOON1210100352
764JP movieREX1220331012
765GameBATTLE FANTASY1201243110
766AnimePet Alien1204201221
767JP movieIwashigumo1201322121
768AnimeDUMBO1231121400
769AnimeNerima Daikon Brothers1212422100
770GameBRAVE SAGA1212020124
771AnimeKilling bites1211043120
772ComicsEREMENTAR GERAD -Souku no senki-1201321140
773GameBRAVE SAGA21212111222
774GameSAKIGAKE OTOKOJUKU1211143200
775DramaMUSASHI1213102122
776AnimeOmishi Magical Theater Risky Safety 1213223010
777AnimeLove Hina1220100045
778AnimeKagewani1210121232
779ComicsHatarakanai saibou1201212312
780DramaGokusen1211221032
781AnimeBambi II1211400222
782AnimeYoujo Senki1212223101
783AnimeShakugan no Shana SP Koi to onsen no kougai gakushuu1220433000
784AnimeKing of Beetle Mushiking -Legend of the Forest People-1202302212
785AnimeANNE HAPPY1200441210
786GameRockman Exe31200330141
787LiteratureChichi kaeru1214241000
788GameFinal Fantasy XI1202141202
789AnimeKumo ni noru1201223301
790AnimeGyo Ugomeku Bukimi1221100233
791AnimeGALAXY ANGEL II1200551010
792DramaMatsugaechou SAGA1202233020
793AnimeKobato.1202243010
794LiteratureBakemonogatari1220113410
795DramaAge Harassment1202232120
796GameFinal Fantasy XII1201243200
797AnimeRyuu seiki1201133310
798DramaKizoku tantei1213031112
799DramaRAWHIDE1222012410
800JP movieLOVED GUN1200311124

801GameShock Wave1212031131
802GameFantastic Four1202330211
803AnimeZettai Shonen 1202303031
804AnimeRecord of Lodoss Wars1201432110
805AnimePolyphonica crimson S 1201222131
806ComicsImouto Gundam1200144210
807AnimeBUSOU-RENKIN1200312042
808DramaGalileo XX1221113121
809AnimeBijuchuun1211033211
810AnimeFate/Zero1201132122
811AnimeChaos Dragon Sekiryu Seneki1204401111
812AnimeFranz Kafka's A Country Doctor1200253020
813ComicsGIANT GORG1212112113
814AnimeBikini Warriors1201321212
815AnimeMach Girl1221123210
816DramaColumbo1202103231
817AnimeCasshern Sins1201221231
818JP movieKidan hyakkei1211032122
819ComicsDELTORA QUEST1201152300
820AnimeAri-chan1212024210
821AnimeOtome Youkai Zakuro1212332010
822AnimeFullmetal Alchemist: Miross no seinaru hoshi1210154100
823DramaAce wo Nerae! 1223220111
824AnimeSchool Rumble1202241120
825DramaPRISON BREAK1200311412
826LiteratureCreatures of the Abyss1200252120
827AnimeAce of Diamond1212011322
828AnimeTokyo Ghoul1200312321
829AnimeQualidea Code1201114311
830DramaDestiny1204020312
831JP movieShokei no heya1201111233
832JP movieKuroi ame1211242110
833AnimeTOY STORY 21211423100
834AnimeARIA The ANIMATION1211411220
835GameVirus1201341210
836AnimeWWW.WORKING!!1220333100
837ComicsBinetsu Shojo1200431220
838AnimeFortune Dogs1200212223
839DramaAll in1201341201
840AnimeKure-nai1230212211
841AnimePipopapo Patoru Kun1200422211
842JP movieThe Ring1231143000
843GameTekken series1203124002
844AnimeCho Gekijoban Keroro Gunso1221440100
845MovieShiri1202432100
846AnimeRPG Densetsu Hepoi 1211124111
847DramaSashoutaeko saigonojiken1201323120
848AnimeChinpui1211212032
849AnimeTouch1212210114
850AnimeCamp Lazlo1211223111
851ComicsGhost Sweeper Mikami-Amusement Great Work Game1202600310
852GameIce hockey1201223220
853AnimeKashi no ki Mokku1210121520
854ComicsBeelzebub1201523010
855AnimeWindy Tales1231212021
856GameFinal Approach1200234210
857GamePokemon Red / Pokemon Green / Pokemon Blue / Pokemon Pikachu1221211221
858LiteratureRecursi-ble1212122211
859GameMusou OROCHI1201122231
860DramaAsuka1202323020
861AnimeTrain Heroes1201062021
862AnimeGakuen Heaven BOY'S LOVE HIPER!1213041210
863DramaAishiatterukai!1201224300
864DramaKodure Sinbei1212222120
865AnimeGLOIZER X1201251021
866ComicsShachiku to Shoujo no 1800 nichi1212231111
867MovieCONAN THE BARBALIAN1210460010
868AnimeGEAR Fighter Dendou1200403221
869Drama33 pun Tantei 1201242120
870GameMana-Khemia1201311123
871AnimeTwin Signal1201331031
872AnimeROBOCAR POLI1220422200
873AnimeCow&chicken1221124110
874AnimeHand Shakers1213302111
875AnimeBATON1200261210
876AnimeFruits Basket1222122021
877AnimeThe Law Of Ueki 1200241401
878GameOkamikakushi1213022121
879DramaMelody1202152110
880ComicsCurry Princess 1200063030
881AnimeNorakurokun1211432010
882AnimeTenchi Muyou! GXP1201422111
883GameArmored Core1212003321
884JP movieSouthbound1211243100
885AnimeAnimal Yokocho1241022111
886AnimeYuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de aru Washio Sumi no Shou/Yuusha no Shou1200035310
887DramaRinjo1201232211
888JP movieDeathForest 41221214110
889MovieSNATCH1200145200
890GameMARIA1211150310
891AnimeOden-kun1202125200
892GameTETRIS1201200333
893DramaIe naki ko 21221100143
894MovieBEHIND ENEMY LINES: AXIS OF EVIL1200242220
895AnimeRocky Chuck the Mountain Rat1200142320
896Anime11eyes1231201131
897AnimeAidoru Boueitai Humming Bird1211131212
898Anime3000 Leagues in Search of Mother 1211034210
899AnimeGlass no Kantai1212250020
900MovieAsteroid1210262010

901AnimeIdol Project1201102233
902ComicsEnigma1202331120
903DramaAries no otometachi1200262020
904AnimeASURA1200234201
905GamePower League1220224110
906DramaBushimeshi1222214001
907DramaPlay huge flow1200142131
908GameAibouDS1201250022
909DramaTantei Gakuen Q1200232212
910JP movieYojimbo1210130331
911DramaIeuru Onna1213011132
912AnimeChic Academy Oura Bansyou1202222211
913DramaSanbiki Ga Kiru1201641000
914DramaGOKENIN ZANKURO1202303121
915ComicsUFO Princess Walkure1200050160
916AnimeGrenadier: Hohoemi no Senshi1212233010
917AnimeZoo Lost Erephant1211114121
918ComicsIron Jokers1210211322
919AnimeHyouge-mono1212312210
920GameFushigino Kuninoarisu1212351000
921ComicsPERFECT TWIN1201311321
922AnimeLady Jewelpet1201034211
923DramaPrison school1210213131
924AnimeThe Gakuen choujotai1210321410
925DramaSommelier1210113222
926DramaKoizora1201235100
927AnimeAlice SOS1211222112
928AnimeCat's Eye1210321212
929ComicsYu Yu Hakusho1211233110
930ComicsTokyo ESP1221022221
931DramaAno hi mita hana no namae o bokutachi wa mada shiranai1211026020
932AnimeZoobles!1200225210
933DramaMR. BEAN1200154020
934JP movieHERO1222421001
935AnimeChou tanpen Precure All Stars GoGo Dream live1200432201
936AnimePetshop of Horrors1212231201
937AnimeDazzle1201222311
938DramaSatorare1201233210
939AnimeLand of the Lustrous1212022131
940ComicsAKIKAN!1202210232
941AnimeCollection1210221132
942ComicsHANJUKU NINPOU CHOU1201133211
943DramaKurokawa no techou1211333010
944DramaKumokiri Ninzaemon1201035021
945Anime5tou ni naritai1212222111
946JP movieShanghai Bansking1211333100
947ComicsGolden days1200244200
948ComicsIchiro heian1202111223
949ComicsGakideka1204610100
950JP movieAfter the Rain 1201232220
951ComicsWater Girls1202031222
952DramaGENROKURYOURAN1202332110
953AnimeHis And Her Circumstances1201126200
954AnimeMikan Enikki1211201232
955AnimeAmagami SS plus1210131321
956DramaYOSHITSUNE1202323101
957GameTHUNDER STORM1201133310
958AnimeCanvas2 1200412500
959ComicsRetsu!!! DATE Sempai1211323020
960ComicsLOVE & COLLAGE -Aikora-1211232210
961JP movieWaruboro1211121321
962LiteratureNanairo No Doku Keiji Inukaihayato1200342210
963AnimeGekijouban Konjiki no Gash Bell!! 101 Banme no Mamono1201321230
964JP movieI am a Hero1210332210
965AnimeGround Defense Force! Mao-Chan1201261110
966JP movieNatural WoMan1201332210
967JP movieYatsuhaka Mura1220243100
968AnimeCho gekijo ban Keroro gunso gekishin dragon warriors de arimasu!1203421101
969DramaChocomimi1200431211
970DramaKishibe no album1200440112
971AnimeA.D.POLICE1211232201
972DramaKobayakawa Nobuki no koi1211332110
973AnimeHell Girl Mitsuganae 1201421211
974AnimeXxxholic kei1203211212
975ComicsFutaba's classroom1210332210
976AnimeBeet the Vandel Buster1202330310
977JP movieKogituneheren1202511210
978MovieGlengarry Glen Ross1212243000
979AnimeKusen madoushi kouhosei no kyoukan1200421230
980AnimeTail Enders1212320121
981JP movieNahja no mura1200232140
982DramaMitsukubitou1203142110
983AnimeThe Mask1201131402
984AnimeKarneval1211332200
985ComicsEraikoccha!!1201242210
986AnimeHello Kitty1222132011
987AnimeCODE GEASS Lelouch of the Rebellion R21202121321
988AnimeGhost in the shell STAND ALONE COMPLEX1200413121
989DramaTokyo Scarlet1210124040
990AnimeChihayafuru21212102321
991MovieBIG JAKE1201153011
992GameJump super stars1211422020
993JP movieKiiroi zou1210242210
994AnimeCyborg 009 The Movie1211323020
995GameUmJammer Lammy1102033300
996AnimeKoe no katachi1112232100
997AnimeShinkon Gattai Godannar!!1112223001
998AnimeKimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de 1101330211
999ComicsLASTMAN1111251010
1000LiteratureOthello1120232110
↑Top