Comics: Outside Japan: Titles which were viewed many times recently: Top 1000


1Kimi Ni Aisarete Itakatta3434862155
2Hanazono Merry-go-round3259534222
3Dokyuu Hentai Eguzerosu2025432112
4Dragon Ball1951210712
5Deathnote1821350412
6Machikou!1751441110
7HIMENOSPIA1734320212
8Hazama no uta1704146011
9Futari SoLo Camp1622120027
10Akai Hana1502331141
11Itonamiitonamezu1500226302
12Asari Chan1514051310
13Age,351524221130
14Alien 91514421300
15GO WEST1433232010
16Waiha Asasioya1431511111
17HUNTER x HUNTER1411231312
18Ashita no Joe1332211112
19Dororo Bon1314211031
20Majin Saga1343051000
21Ai Nusubito1332230201
22Mansion OBA1311012350
23Karin1323040112
24ONE PIECE1231211211
25ANGEL VOICE1221031221
26F1203602010
27Hourai Tribute Chuugoku kaiki gensousen1203112050
28Noragami1231111113
29Dai-toryo1212501021
30My Round1236012000
31ESPer Mami1212112221
32Iron Buddy1224203100
33DOUBLE ARTS1204300302
34CRASH!1232320020
35Golgo 131214220201
36Superior1231012302
37The Factory Ship 1222220031
38Nagai Michi1204130121
39Undercurrent1210531011
40Ichi-Efu1103132110
41Longriders!1104500002
42Triage X1123201120
43Outer Zone1100020324
44Soten Koro1110232111
45I''s1122020311
46Lucu lucu1102011331
47Yattaroujan1121230300
48Angel Cop1113130003
49LOAD1114102012
50Coma Goma1132220002
51Nekowappa!1121211211
52Youkai Hunter1123221001
53Bad Guys1131430000
54Lucky boy1131113110
55Chojin kintaman1130003122
56GANTZ:G1131113020
57Dealer 81114320100
58Tetokuchi1113310120
59Neji Shiki1123302001
60My dearest self with malice aforethought1122130120
61Cat rookie1111241020
62Lonely Road1122412000
63Inuyasha1100333002
64Panzerklein1110000352
65Baka Kyodai1002003311
66BakuMan.1023220010
67Baito kun1010021123
68E-ROBOT1001212301
69Amanchu!1001112212
70Dog Law1011231110
71LIFE LIFE1012210310
7230cm star1016110100
73Mabino Style1022320100
74DOSUKOISAIBON1022021111
75Bakabakashii-no!1011120122
76Love Loma1021011032
77Tuxedo GIN1011111113
78Change 1231002230021
79Seventh Saga1020001232
80Lady!!1011124010
81Wild adapter1003311011
82My-Otome1011311120
83Seven SEEDS1003033001
84I'll1012041101
85O A1000213121
86ULTRAMAN1031211101
87INU-MIMI1012320011
88Enchanter1001322101
89BAD BOYS1031121011
90Hikon Kazoku1011050210
91K2912122010
92Vian Maiden911012121
93Confession of K931140000
94Ahogirl912120210
95EMMA900100341
96Kizudarake No Jinsei933021000
97Heart Catch Izumi Chan901112301
98CAPT.OZMA930320100
99W name912220011
100ALPS Kenbou930131010

101SANTA!902221011
1021 1/2911400201
103PAPUWA903201111
104Fiften love904111200
105Dr.Kumahige920211111
106IXION SAGA921220110
107Venus Wars910133100
108B'tX902000016
10917ANS904100103
110Kaze Shimasu?911223000
111Pan musume910221120
112GO AHEAD901222101
113Happy cafe911013021
114Syounen Asibe901031013
115Peanuts930320001
116OHISAMA EGAO914102001
117Air Gear931220010
118Beelzebub921220200
119Blue Phobia922130001
120AGEHA913320000
121STEINS;GATE904101210
122Excel Saga911132100
123Suna-Bozu911221002
124Kekko Kamen914121000
125WILD LIFE910001223
126SAMURAIMAN914201001
127Ushio And Tora911101221
128Doruhira912330000
129Imori 201905121000
130AQUA902320020
131SKYHIGH920003013
132Puzzle910122021
133Love Mode912010023
134Sabadol903311100
135Majyari914120010
136Usogui902001141
137I shoujo902231100
138FAIRY TAIL922031010
139MAPS921150000
140HYAKKO922102011
141MADARA LASA931310100
142Kenka Kagyo902111220
143Act-age913220001
144Uranai Gakue Star Dice920202021
145IO932120001
146Utsushi811121110
147Blue sonnet830311000
148SHIno BIno810012310
149ELEKING821031100
150K820111210
151Ooi Ryouma811211011
1521+2=PARADISE820020121
153Get Backers842010100
154Uzumaki802130011
155Togari805120000
156Haru-Polish810211021
157Youjo senki810012211
158ZAN803211001
159METAL K810032011
160Negi Magi!? neo 810131020
161Ani Funjatta801121012
162Inazuman803030110
163Orochi811221001
164Nguruwa Kaiho810320101
165King game811130101
166YOIKO812041000
167Genki-yade820121011
168KYO kara ORE wa!800011312
169Kumamiko841210000
170Denjin Faust811240000
171SLAM DUNK800311102
172Rettougan no tensei majutsushi801250000
173Tanpo822211000
174Overlord811032001
175I810011311
176Zokusei833101000
177AOI HONOO821310100
178Black Angels813110011
179AON801240001
180THERMAE ROMAE813121000
181Mononofu804210010
182Encounter821212000
183Hakuryuu811201111
184W's812300101
185ONI DERE822000013
186Akaboshi - Ibun Suikoden -820111210
187Tennis boy812111011
188Saki chan wa konya mo Pekopeko800332000
189SUPERRAIDER823021000
190Ichiro heian801220300
191Akuma kun812320000
192Kaibutsu-kun831001210
193C0DE:BREAKER810011122
194AYAKO811002121
195Rikudou821320000
196Maigoya832111000
197Ninja PAPA822130000
198Maison Ikkoku800020033
199Hokuto no Ken Rei Gaiden833010001
200KANOKON812112010

201MANGIRL!820220011
202PAT-KEN711310100
203Kimi no iru machi701211101
204LASTMAN710200112
205Unify700002131
206Devilman Lady722210000
207Kuwasemon!700130021
208Itadaki!702212000
209Otanko Nurse710301011
210Iris Zero720400001
211Majisuki701013110
212CYBER BLUE701110031
213Super Mario722030000
214Witches711221000
215Dash Kappei711104000
216Shin Otokojuku730112000
217HOTEL710121020
218Tenshin701041010
219BLEACH721011020
220HUNGRY JOKER711031100
221Sadistic19721201100
222Ikkyu-san720012101
223Fantastica712110110
224I'm NAM711210110
225Baki703121000
226Kariage kun700003031
227Shuudan!711122000
228Shusendo713200100
229Girls Saurus701020130
230Doberman deka711131000
231Flying Witch711011102
232Chaser703130000
233Nyan Koi!711030101
234Nekomajin z700220111
235PICKLE702202010
236Iincho701012120
237Gakuen Fuusa701500001
238Angel Heart723001010
239ROSEN-MAIDEN722200010
240Champ713102000
241Orette Piyoritan721101101
242Fuzi santarou700211201
243Pani poni710320100
244BiNGO!713120000
245Artist Acro710111201
246Magico701000132
247Isekai de kamisama ni natta node daitai nandemo dekiru!!700100006
248Raki Suta 710120012
249Freesia711211001
250CROSS OVER732101000
251Monster Soul720030011
252DOIS SOL721120100
253Fuyu hanabi711022001
254Kodomo smile715001000
255WARASHI700430000
256TISTA702122000
257Z MAN702230000
258Destro 246710402000
259CHARA!706000100
260Amaenbou Z702211010
261Medaka Box720220100
262Saiyuki 710112020
263QUEENEMELARUDUS721001111
264Georgie!712211000
265ORIENT713110100
266Imoto Days722010011
267Cross Heart731003000
268Butsu Zone705010001
269CHRONO MAGIA711121010
270Charlotte722100011
271PLINIVS711320000
272ARIA720210101
273Kyupiko!701210210
274JOSHIRAKU701203100
275Amaenaideyo!!721030100
276LIVES702310100
2774P Tanakakun701121110
278Kinnikuman 2722110001
279EDENs BOwY720000320
280BABY BABY710001221
281LIFE ERRORS711001031
282TSUKIHIME702301001
283Akaki Enza714101000
284AKIKAN!700030130
285PANKRA BOY711012110
286MELANIN BOY712031000
287Anedoki711110120
288Princess Princess712121000
289Ochibi-san701240000
290Gakideka713110001
291OFFICE REI700222010
292SHOU712111001
293Kaze hikaru711212000
294Aida ni hatachi701402000
295RYU610032000
296Raveserebu603210000
297Choukakou612100101
298AKANBEH601130100
299Big Shot612210000
300Hare-Guu601001310

301Blue Peter612110001
302Kannade611110101
303GATE KEEPERS601111110
304Dark Act602201010
305HERO COMPANY602111100
306Ousama Game611110020
307Chevaliere620111100
308Our's Fierd621002001
309Examurai632100000
310Kuma tyan613010010
311KESIKASUKUN603100011
312Neko Kissa621030000
313Pokemon Special601021110
314Syamankinngu600112101
315Eleven621003000
316Team Medical Dragon621011010
317Shurakuen601320000
318Sumomomomomomo601002210
319HANMA BAKI601021200
320I My Me620021001
321Midori no hibi601002111
32281diver612020010
323Master Keaton600110211
324Imouto Gundam611120010
325Nibiiro no hako no nakade610110201
326Muten no Kaito600112110
327Roman611210001
328Alive600102120
329Elfen Lied610101111
330Kampfer602111010
331GIANT GORG612020010
332B Ichi613011000
333King golf602300100
334DELTORA QUEST630100011
335Dakara Boku ha H ga dekinai632000100
336Wasshoi! Waji Mania604000200
337Natsuki Crisis621101001
338SOUL GADGET611031000
339Rahxephon630100101
3403tyoumeboueigun621020100
341Love&Fire602121000
342Mikarun X610221000
343Black Cat602030100
344Rin And Imposing Cheer602000220
345GIANT KILLING613110000
346Galaxy ginza630111000
347Owari no Seraph603100101
348Ikiru susume602021010
349Shisuta- to vanpaia600311001
350Teekyu601131000
351Tende Showaru Cupid611210100
352Hokuto no Ken 610020021
353Base Boys620012100
354Comic Road601211010
355Ten: Tenho-dori no Kaidanji611001111
356Meisouou Border600211110
357OPEN SESAME602012001
358SMASH!621030000
359BEAUTY POP611001111
360GENKOTSU GANTA621100101
361Hengen Sennin Asuka611120010
362Gift - under the rainbow -601201002
363Tondemo Skill de Isekai Hourou Meshi600001221
364Bloody cross622011000
365Memory Glass612110001
366Ah Ichiro612011010
367Kirakira612120000
368The spiritual medium Izuna 601003200
369Saru getchu611011110
370Bakatyon621200001
371Patman X602111001
372Ai ha douda610013001
373Ichigo 100%622101000
374BUNGO621110001
375Gekisenku Tsunpuni Shokudou602001111
376SOUL EATER630101100
377Inu marudashi601011120
378Senrei622100001
379TSURI BAKA TAISHOU602021010
380CHU-BRA!!602021100
381Takarajima620001012
382Monesan No Majime Sugiru Tsukiaikata600220011
383Money no Ken600010122
384Whistle!610410000
385GaRow600131010
386Oh Taiken Zidai611110200
387Cooking Papa600111300
388KOMA-KOMA613101000
389Hyouka620010120
390Mad Angel600130011
391Merry&sheep602220000
392BILLY BAT622020000
393Order-made600221001
394CHIMES600311100
395Dera Cinema632001000
396SWOT600001230
397Black God 601120011
398Crises Diver601110021
399LOVE & COLLAGE -Aikora-610001211
400Infection600122010

401Hoopmen630300000
402AI ga tomaranai602211000
403Cestus612020100
404POLAR LADY601220100
405Ihotose Box612300000
406Haha612120000
407Ikki Tousen600022110
408Akai Tsumeato603100020
409GYOSEIKI610012200
410Abare Tendou610300101
411DRIFTERS611040000
412MIRACLE BALL600231000
413Ikki630021000
414Hana no Kishi511020100
415Nadenade501111010
416Genmai Blade501030100
417PETTONTON500001211
418Danball Senki511120000
419Susume Roboket500320000
420Norakuro522000010
421Night robbers511100110
422Inukami!501111100
423Otokodama Rock511010101
424Onna no ie501201010
425Majin tantei Nougami Neuro501120100
426100oku no otoko501110101
427SESAME STREET501211000
428Mobile Suit Gundam SEED DESTINY501000112
429Gintama510001111
430Deka Girl503200000
431Osen502110010
432KOI NO MON501130000
433BLUE GIANT530001100
434Shinigami Kozou Kim511110100
435Adolf520000300
436Loverush!511011100
437DRAGON EYE511110001
438KIMUNKAMUI500000212
439Kyouryuu Wakusei500110210
440Fuan no tame521110000
441Kirara510120001
442Mushrambo500101111
443Duel Masters511110010
444Waltz504001000
445Green Worldz502210000
446Hibi Rock502210000
447KUUBO IBUKI500100040
448Idol A510300001
449Sister Akane520021000
450Kamereon501210001
451Fullmetal Alchemist501011002
452Kakegurui500110012
453KARATE BASARA DEN GINJI500110021
454Neko-Ramen501020110
455Neko Neko Fantasia522100000
456Harukanaru Koushien Kakero! Oozora500112001
457Genocidal Organ500002210
458NINE501121000
459KAITOHPIKKAMAN502110001
460Ashi-girl512010001
461Our Tube504100000
462Angel Game500011012
463Tobikkiri511201000
464Yasha Garasu521200000
465Siren Akai Umi no Yobigoe520200010
466Iga no kagemaru500001121
467Itsuya san510001111
468Suicide Island 511010200
469Gensou tairiku502110010
470Brother together500010013
471Fuunji tachi bakumatsu hen500010202
472Hallelujah Overdrive!512100001
473Am a Boy510120001
474Rave Master510101200
475Kyokai no Rinne502000111
476Yumegatari501110002
477Persona 3500200300
478Drill Enji510120001
479Smoky god express510110011
480Hitokiri ryouma502000111
481Ijousha no ai500112010
482Mr.FULLSWING502020001
483Cyounouryoku Syoujo Mo Teni Oenai501020200
484Seishun soukanzu510000211
485Dragon roars511110010
486Soul Hunter 502100110
487Enburion Road503000020
488Yawaraka Ninpou SOS511100101
489Kabachitare511201000
490Crayon Shin-chan502100200
491OTYANIGOSU521100100
492Naoshimon Laboratory510101101
493Gerekushisu500010040
494DAIDOUJIN MONOGATARI510010111
495Maju Sensen520101001
496BE Happy503100010
497BIN Sonshi iden520030000
498OLE!500122000
499Shiranui520011010
500FINAL YAMATO520002001

501EX Boy Drift 521000101
502Little Witch Academia500000113
503Oni no Hidetora500200210
504Capeta500031001
505Ore Wa Teppei500001202
506Ever Green503110000
507Mahochuu!520003000
508Family Compo500201101
509Water Margin502110100
510Otome Virus512000002
5111 2 no sanshirou 2511110100
512Zeppin! Ramen musume510030010
513Ganso Ylva-chan501000112
514GUIN SAGA510111010
515Santetsu510120001
516Shin Garouden501020020
517Illegal rare521200000
518Sekaioni510210001
519Chobits500220100
520Switch Switch511110001
521Investor Z520002010
522Nisekoi510111001
523D.Gray-man500130100
524Masked Rider511021000
525Hoshi no Kirby moretsu pupupu hour500102002
526Hekikai no AiON500101111
527Tenohira Ni Ai O510111010
528Yuto511010101
529Sketchbook511102000
530ZIPANG501101101
531Tsurugiri san no meirei wa zettai!!500030011
532KISS&CRY!501102100
533Hanjyukuhero511001020
534Kaze Densetsu Hikoza -Kaze no Shichiseiken-500111002
535Sugar510021001
536Iinari!aibure-syonn500010103
537God Arm500111011
538Abusan501001111
539Guruman kun501211000
540Great Mazinger TV Magazine511101010
541KYONYU HUNTER522010000
542Oishii Kankei501210100
543SPAS-PA500120101
544Buso Renkin 510111100
545Playball503010010
546Neva giva521010010
547Saiyuki hero Go kuden521110000
548Houkago no Gnosis501220000
549Akkambe Ikkyu510102001
550Moekare!!510121000
551GUT's511002010
552Allah-kun500120101
553Nante Sutekini Japanesque502210000
554Network Warrior510100201
555666 SATAN530100001
556Yumekuri500041000
557PERFECT TWIN521010100
558Chojin book511001110
559TURKEY JUNKIE501210010
560Yu Yu Hakusho520011010
561Tokyo ESP500101021
562GANTZ 511110001
563ShinKawarazaki Chouichirou501101011
564TACHYON FINK500001112
565Pipi-chan522100000
566K-1 DYNAMITE521100001
567Getta Robot Ark501010102
568Himechan no ribbon500111011
569MARUGOSHI DEKA510001201
570Island510000310
571SMH510010102
572Kannin good503000002
573Flower520120000
574Kusobabaa Ni Hanataba Wo501012010
575Nemu report512110000
576WxY500100022
577Vampire520001101
578Knight Botti511000102
579RAIKA502201000
580Gal ga rakugoka ni koi shitara500012002
581Nozomi Witches510101101
582THE MOMOTAROH510200101
583Futari no kimochi510110110
584Neo Devilman511110001
585Misumisou520101010
586Karakuri Odeto520001011
587Material Puzzle Zero Kreuz500102002
588Kenji512101000
589Higanjima Saigo no 47 Nichikan501010102
590YAKYUKYONOUTA512110000
591AD ASTRA513000100
592Shape-up Ran511001101
593Otenki Oneesan510100210
594Leader's High!410002001
595Gunjo402000110
596Ottori Sousa401100002
597Victorian Romance Emma402010001
598Ohitori shokudou410000012
599Tekko Toki Gaira400101110
600Kanaeru love sick410101001

601Killer BOY410002100
602THE SAMURAI410100011
603Better Man400210010
604DARLING in the FRANXX400111010
605Daisuking400001021
606Parasite - Kiseiju -410011010
607DARKNESSAGA411000110
608Lensman 410101001
609Yami no matsuei411101000
610Dakara Boku ha H ga dekinai Caesar no Bonnou400001111
611Ponko Tsundere na Osananajimi411010100
612Living Game400100201
613SPACE SHERIFF SHARIVAN411001001
614Upotte401000120
615Untouchable400000022
616JUNK401001002
617Kannaduki no miko402100100
618RATMAN411100100
619Oregorasso411000200
620Yagyu reppuken Renya410001101
621ISUCA411000020
622Azuki-chan430001000
623Garouden400120100
624Koi Kaze401210000
625Sasameke400010210
626Gakkou gurashi!400110200
627Super Dog Rilienthal402100100
628Karinpo401001101
629Bluer Than Indigo 400110011
630Nyoron Churuya san400001111
631Sayasayato420002000
632DOKI DOKI 410000012
633Maundo No Taiyou400030100
634Atsumare! Fushigi kenkyuubu410000012
635SAMURAI SPIRITS401020100
636Chinyuki 2400020011
637Noah's Notes400012010
638Postal WORK400011101
639Wood note410021000
640Rockmanworld410111000
641BoukenouVer. kanzemban shinmaskedrider401000210
642PEACE MAKER402110000
643Child planet400100102
644Omokage Genbu401020100
645Sleeping EVU400001102
646Itsuwari bito Utsuho420020000
647Over Reb!402002000
648Bokura ha minna Shindeiru400021100
649Original Quest400110011
650Gokudou Tsubushi401010110
651LA QUINTA CAMERA411001010
652Oneesan to boku410010002
653Ririmu Kiss401100101
654ARATA KANGATARI410111000
655Saltiness410100110
656END ZONE400111010
657Fujiyamasan ha Shisyunki410102000
658Captain Alice Iwao Namie Version410000201
659Foot Blues400020011
660Chokotto hime411001010
661Maria sama ga miteru 400001012
662Adashimono410010110
663ACONY400000301
664BOYS BE401101100
6651985 e no Tabidachi412000100
66614 sai400201100
667Tobe Isami dash401002100
668Hakaiou Ore no Ushiwaka401110010
669Pagal402100010
670Caba Hajimemashita401002100
671Doronko 7401200100
672Pharao401101001
673Good morning teacher400110011
674Detective Conan special version401000012
675NEEDLESS402101000
676Helvetica411001010
677Tsumi to Batsu by Gatarou Man400300100
678Saint Muscle410001002
679Ahiru no sora410101001
680You and I400110011
681MISAKI,her one-sided LOVE400001111
682DOKURO410201000
683Kuma No Putaro410020010
684My First Mr.Akuno 400011101
685Fudanjuku monogatari400001201
686Nekotan400102100
687Itazura na kiss402000101
688Healing Planet400210001
689IKKI MANDALA400110110
690WIND MILL410010101
691Lolita Complex Phoenix400101020
692Stripe Blue420101000
693Midoriyama Police-gang400011110
694Mrs.SAITO400110110
695Shoot!412010000
696Hannari Girori no Yoriko san430001000
697MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM 0080 War in the Pocket410000111
698Space Battleship Yamato Harukanaru Star Iskandar Comicanthrogy410100101
699STEEL BALL RUN400000112
700CITY GAME411000020

701Heuraca401110100
702PASPORT BLUE403001000
703Mighty Heart411000020
704Mariana Tradition410100002
705Akatyan to boku410300000
706Milk closet410020100
707Super Danganronpa 2 Nangoku zetsubou carnival412000100
708Fate/kaleid liner PRISMA ILLYA zwei400200101
70970 UIZAN401100020
710Eko Eko Azaraku400001210
711Bushidou Sixteen Andou ver411010100
712DARREN SHAN401002010
713Kaiouki411101000
71487CLOCKERS400110020
715Happy Lesson : Mama sensei wa saikou400011011
716Chamochamo Purithi400100111
717Romantic410011010
718GODZILLA 1990401011010
719M420110000
720HanaUkyo Maido Team401002001
721Hagane410012000
722Dead or Strike400101200
723Akihabara@DEEP400011101
724Marmalade Boy400220000
725Ichiban Ushiro no Dai Maou400011110
726Haruchika401010200
727Ouchi ga ichiban410000111
728Sherlockian!420001100
729KINGDOM HEARTS II400012010
730Chiguhagu Lovers400102001
731Ijiranaide Nagatorosan400110002
732Platinumend431000000
733Akisora410011010
734Ichinichi gaishutsuroku Hanchou401201000
735GIANT STEP410100110
736Asu No Yoichi!410100110
737Blue flowers 401200001
738Fruits Basket403010000
739Choueki 339 nen400004000
740Shounen shoujo rare card410001200
741EDEN'S ZERO400112000
742Magical girl lyrical Nanoha A's400000202
743One week friends400020200
744High Position400012010
745Money Football401021000
746DAYS410010101
747SPIDERMAN 403000001
748Kimi ga ita natsu410100011
749Hokaben410111000
750Meru kano401120000
751Hoeropen410001011
752MajoMa421001000
753Ookiku furikabutte 410011100
754FUDOH400120001
755Mint na bokura400001201
756Shachiku to Shoujo no 1800 nichi400210100
757Tondemo naito420001001
758Higawari Musume410001110
759OJYAMAYUREIKUN420011000
760Giant Typhoon410010011
761KING OF BANDIT JING400100300
762Dead dead daemons de de de de destruction410010110
763Chinomi400011101
764Polikou Man401000111
765Stage Girls401010011
766Sowasowa drawing400111010
767Bakemonogatar401030000
768Ultra Q 420100100
7693x3eyes401021000
770Genocyber410000111
771OHEDO JIGORO412001000
772Mankoro401010200
773Marathon man400100021
774Historie410110010
775Oh toumei ningen 21400111010
776Inu Gaisha400011101
777FLASH400102010
778DIVE!!401120000
779Asagao401110001
780Toradora411010010
781Tokkabu410020100
782GA-MITI400011101
783RAINBOW Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin400111001
784Meteo Girl410020100
785Captain Tsubasa World Youth400001012
786Marigold In 4 minutes401001020
787Giant Robo The day burning earth400210100
788Bushimeshi410001011
789Narukami nagaya410100011
790BLACK LAGOON410110010
791Coffee Jikan420000110
792Madou angel Unpoko400003001
793Chinpui410010002
794Kirikiri401100011
795Akaku saku koe402101000
796IRON LINE BARREL402100010
797Amagami Sincerely yours400000103
798CHOCOLATE410011010
799SATORARE401010101
800School times422000000

801HAND'S400300100
802AIHOSHIMODOKI401101001
803Sailor zombie402020000
804Meisou Kuiki412010000
805Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan 400010111
806A course410001020
807MACHIMACHI400400000
808Naguruzo410000012
809SISTER RED401201000
810Kanpeki Na Kanojo400100102
811Bakeru kun400101101
812EVA LADY400100012
813Auto rou400010210
814Kunoichi no Ichi no Ni420000110
815Shiki402110000
816Haguregumo412000001
817Koi bana402200000
818DANDAN400020101
819READ OR DREAM401002001
820Gegege no Kitaro411010100
821Heroine Shikkaku400011110
822Osumoji!403000100
823Andante420000002
824Sora no Manimani401001002
825Buta Inu410021000
826HARENCHI GAKUEN420010010
827Ronjicorn420000011
828SABER CATS411001001
829Nanoha yougashiten no ii sigoto410000102
830MATERIAL PUZZLE400110101
831Mahoraba401000012
832Seikon no Qwaser411001100
833Getter Robot Ganbare Musashi400010102
834Muramasa401210000
835Remainbad400121000
836Juken No Teiou400100030
837CLAYMORE410011010
838Youkai massaji410110100
839Persona 4400211000
840Free!402000011
841Kaiki daisakusen 400100102
842Kurobee400110110
843ABARE BUN YA401101001
844Seifuku shoujo miseifuku410000030
845Human scramble411110000
846Furo Girl400102100
847Nirvana Panic!!410012000
848Colorful burapan400110020
849Aibo - Tatta Futari no Tokumei gakari -401102000
850Mozuya san Gyakujou suru401100101
851Peace Peace410110010
852Pi410021000
853Sabu to Ichi Torimono Hikae400011110
854ZELDA420001010
855Chinyuki400120010
856To Heart 2 -colorful note-410000102
857Love Hina410101010
858School Days412000010
859Ore ga doutei wo sutetara shinu ken ni tsuite400201010
860Accel World401020100
861Fujimaru400210010
862Gun Sword411020000
863Haruka 17403001000
864Allrounder Meguru410001110
865Golden days411200000
866Kaori Warning402101000
867GAKUYAURA410001101
868Q and A400130000
869NG life410101010
870Silver Spoon 410200001
871ALUCARD411000011
872Fruit of Yggdrasil 402000011
873Bomber Girl412000100
874PaPiPu Pet Best Friend Story400200101
875Tensi kinryou ku400100030
876Kotou Puzzle401210000
877Oyoshi ni natte Ranmaru san401002001
878Gokudo Meshi401010200
879Kamakura Monogatari402001100
880Baron: Neko no Danshaku400101110
881Meikyuu Shinwa: Hajikete! Zakku401111000
882Ningenkyouki Katsuo400000022
883Genocider Mami410000120
884Star Ocean Blue Sphere400011200
885Getter Robo G410001101
886Ultra Ninpou-chou420001010
887REINOU Batlle402101000
888Inu x Boku Secret Service411020000
889SHADOW SKILL410200100
890Kamunagala401100002
891MAKOTO TYAN400011011
892Kyoshiro 2030402001100
893FIERLDOFWIND420200000
894Azumi410010110
895Rising Sun Fujiwara Satoshi Version400200101
896Catcher In The Rhyme400112000
897ZOUROKUNOKIBYOU410100200
898CAT'S EYE401010002
899Imasokari402110000
900RICKYTIPHOON430000001

901Signal 100401210000
902FLIP-FLAP401100110
903Bokura no yoake400102001
904Eroica410010011
905Monster candy410110001
906Yuuhigaoka No Souridaijin411000101
907Gokuendo411101000
908Machida-kun no sekai411010001
909Phantom Rei411110000
910Sand watch410012000
911Best Baseball players comics401011001
912Domestic na kanojo401200010
913DNAngel400010012
914Ari to kyojin400110101
915Deru toko demasho!401002100
916PACT401100200
917Gamble Fish400110101
918Ultraman Tarou 300101100
919Kodoku-no-gurume300100101
920+Tic Elder Sister310020000
921Tanaka-kun wa itsumo kedaruge310001001
922H2310011000
923Nagisa nite310100001
924ARUMI chan no Gakushuuchou310011000
925Yureisen: Ishinomori Shoutarou301200000
926Chameleon Jail301110000
927After school of the earth300001101
928Dameoyaji300111000
929Saudade310010010
930Idol seiyuu Kamimura Tomari 17-sai320000010
931Hot to my samurai teacher! 300011001
932Gakusen toshi asterisk300001101
933Ryouomoi Nante Joudan ja Nai300110001
934Miritari!300101010
935Masked Rider SPIRITS301000200
936Jungle King Ta-chan310101000
937Shirley300111000
938Heavy metal L-GAIM300001002
939Detective Marnie 301001100
940Sakurako-san no ashimoto ni wa shitai ga umatteiru310100100
941Two top300010011
942PROFILER KUSANAGI AOI300100101
943JASHU320100000
944He does not have any friends. 311000100
945Soul Catchers300002100
946Rough 301000002
947Sena-chan Full Traction310001010
948TENJHO TENGE300101100
949Ashgene300000012
950NEKOMANGA320010000
951Big X310100010
952Hushigi no Kuni no Bird310100010
953Genesis of Aquarion mirai shinwa320000001
954R Princess300011010
955BBD310011000
956BURNING V301020000
957Area 88300101010
958KUROZUKA321000000
959OL hatopoppo300101010
960Ioo stories of Japanese craftsmen311100000
961Chibidira320010000
962Shin Dorabase310110000
963Vampire Knight300100011
964CROKET300100101
965Iron knight302000100
966SUMMER WARS302010000
96770oku No Hari300011100
968Irodori no koro300010110
969Kyoumeiseyo Siritsutodorokikoukou Toshoiinkai310010010
970ROAD300000021
971Namuji320010000
972Dear300000210
973Candy Candy310100001
974Golden Kamuy320100000
975JAPAN320000001
976Yokke Kazoku301000101
977MIKOTO Vermilion Guardian300100020
978Shindo300001011
979Playball 2300120000
980Zerosen301100010
981Ganba! Fly high300011001
982Lost universe special312000000
983Dameterasusama.300000201
984RANPOU301001100
985Batsu Ichi 30ans310000200
986Mika ni Harrusment300011001
987Spice and Wolf 310000011
988HARENCHI GAKUEN THE COMPANY300001110
989Manga gokudo311100000
990Hana sakeru seishounenn300000012
991Kisoutenkaku300100101
992Tamata301020000
993Bun No Seishun!300000102
994KEYMAN THE HAND OF JUDGMENT300011001
995Telephone together300001110
996NanoRanger301000011
997World apartment horror300001110
998Onisan kochira312000000
999Kaisounozarasi310001010
1000Kyoraku Region301001001
↑Top