Comics: Outside Japan: Titles which were viewed many times recently: Top 1000


1Aida ni hatachi41311093618
2Kimi Ni Aisarete Itakatta3555825325
3Saki chan wa konya mo Pekopeko2321442811
4LIFE LIFE1703323042
5Syuden chan1732221421
6Guruman kun1715143210
7Mansion OBA1620212333
8HIMENOSPIA1620231251
9Dragon Ball1603001282
10Kikaider 021643060102
11CAPT.OZMA1515022131
12E-ROBOT1521052311
13Mr.Clice1503133122
14DOIS SOL1531213221
15SMASH!1532123202
16Hanazono Merry-go-round1531263000
17KANOKON1520153301
18ANGEL VOICE1413112231
19Blue Peter1402044130
20F No Senkou1411042411
21CYBER BLUE1422113140
22Get Backers1442012122
23Am a Boy1415031112
24666 SATAN1423231012
25GANTZ:G1413410113
26Minori densetsu1424331001
27Nemu report1404012403
28MANGIRL!1425050011
29Yotsuyakaidan1424131012
30Confession of K1313014031
31Outer Zone1321401311
32Dog Law1314013121
33I My Me1303121114
34BigStarDaikichi1302111143
35Mr.FULLSWING1303511111
36Genki-yade1314003320
37Derby jockey1302022223
38AON1321320131
39Itsumo misora1322042210
40Youkai Hunter1311011315
41Inu marudashi1302021341
42Dokyuu Hentai Eguzerosu1301122016
43Kenka Kagyo1312222130
44MIRACLE BALL1312303013
45Panzerklein1312213121
46Dark Act1223021121
47Deka Girl1213041111
48I''s1213111212
49ALPS Kenbou1222022400
50Our Tube1222031112
51Lucu lucu1203121122
52Bakabakashii-no!1220321121
53OH PANTAKU BOY1204051110
54Black Cat1230120213
55Coma Goma1201212222
56Cross Hunter1212214110
57Destro 2461204130013
58Alien 91222102311
59Whistle!1213021221
60Sabadol1201201323
61Gun Sword1202121141
62LOVE & COLLAGE -Aikora-1210123311
63Rikudou1203022212
64Iinari gohan1210005150
65Kimi no iru machi1111113310
66Golem Hearts1133021101
67Hare-Guu1121011123
68Triage X1112022130
69Machikou!1121111050
70Kyokou Suiri1120222021
71Oyonekoboonyan1100002432
72CHANGE R1103230111
73Zettai Jouou sei1121102023
74Kumamiko1104030211
75SLAM DUNK1101021052
76ESPer Mami1111123210
77AOI HONOO1101112222
78Waiha Asasioya1112121211
79Iron Buddy1121131012
80Kyupiko!1100202241
81Shiki1111030231
82Hakuryuu1114010302
83Monesan No Majime Sugiru Tsukiaikata1120314100
84SP1112300041
85PERFECT TWIN1102211032
86FUKIGEN CINDERELLA1121111230
87Taizo mote king saga1110120232
88Majyari1124120011
89SWOT1123032001
90Epeluge1102011214
91CAT'S EYE1111071001
92FLIP-FLAP1102022311
93Fantasista1000003124
94RYU1000320302
95Blue sonnet1021312010
96BakuMan.1011030122
97Iron knight1013030003
98Itonamiitonamezu1030202210
99Mada Ikiteru1021112210
100Obatarian1001000414

101Jitsuroku Oniyome Nikki1020013220
1021 1/21011021113
103IKKI MANDALA1001212121
104METAL K1011120230
105Negi Magi!? neo 1012012112
106Pan musume1011012212
107Rave Master1020003221
108GO AHEAD1004031020
109Enburion Road1000312301
110Age,351011012410
111Lassie1011113120
112Tende Showaru Cupid1003030211
113BUZZER BEATER1021001132
114Maju Sensen1023121001
115Diver Zero1003011212
116VECTOR BALL1021122200
117Shachiku to Shoujo no 1800 nichi1011230210
118Ever Green1001121122
119Mankoro1001013140
120Medaka Box1022111201
121AKIBA ZAIJUH1003130102
122Kirakira1001131121
123Investor Z1025110010
124Lucky boy1002022040
125HUNTER x HUNTER1021212020
126LIVES1010033210
127Neva giva1001120222
128Free!1020022202
129LIFE ERRORS1012030022
130Sailor Moon1032101111
131ONI DERE1021010303
132Mad Angel1020003122
133Island1002012113
134IPPON!1002003212
135Gokudo Meshi1012220012
136Osomatukun1020102122
137Ikki Tousen1012003022
138Akai Tsumeato1021120112
139Inuyasha1011002222
140Deathnote1012112111
141Baka Kyodai922002201
142Ramen Saiyuuki901013022
143Pokkachi932130000
144LASTMAN913010121
145Otohime kakueki sanpo900010800
146Inukami!913021002
147Baito kun902022030
148Otokodama Rock921110202
149Ousama Game911031210
150PEACE MAKER921020211
151Loverush!902010132
152Itsuwari bito Utsuho900011430
153DRAGON EYE921031110
154Asatarouden900202212
155Syamankinngu922211001
156Idol A902103012
157Koroshiya Menkichi901016100
158HANMA BAKI902120112
159Our top910222110
160Ashi-girl901013022
161Yasha Garasu910211112
162PLAMO TENSAI ESPAR TAROH902013030
16330cm star920120211
164Magister Negi Magi 901001331
165Shusendo912110211
166Girls Saurus904011003
167Dororo Bon914020011
168Onna Daitarou931020111
169Angel Cop912001221
170Noragami910011402
171Pani poni901002213
172BiNGO!910023210
173OHISAMA EGAO914102100
174Quojuz901200132
175DEAR BOYS 911111211
176Famicom runner Takahashi meijin mongatari901114020
177JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders901101420
178Chobits911002221
179Ogre-chan 921111111
180Nisekoi921000321
181Road of MANIAC900211410
182Doraemon912020220
183Bakeru kun902003211
184Moekare!!912003111
185GUT's912101112
186GaRow921021111
187CLAYMORE900102321
188Higahasiru900001800
189W's920111211
190Hell Teacher Nube 940011210
191GANTZ 910021221
192HANJUKU NINPOU CHOU933100002
193BB.HELL902014011
194I shoujo902103021
195Bomber Girl902012022
196Act-age903004011
197Hikon Kazoku901121112
198Leader's High!811220200
199Ottori Sousa804021010
200PEKEPEKEPEKERU810112300

201Under The Tree of Eucalyptus800140120
202THE SAMURAI810011212
203ROCKMAN MANIAX804210100
204Nakuaden801001132
205BURNING V802011031
206Living Game802022011
207Candy Candy812001121
208Meitantei Zukkoke Sanningumi810123010
209Let's Dachi Kou812201110
210Examurai812111110
211Child planet810010132
212Ib - Instant Bullet -810022120
213SANTA!823010011
214Eleven811101022
215SHERLOCK A Study in Pink810131011
216CHIBI800001223
217Ikkyu-san802001113
218Dr.Kumahige802021210
219Angel Game800010403
220Eiken840001201
221Saint Muscle814021000
222I'm NAM810301201
223Gureperi800202112
224Mabino Style802021111
225From Up on Poppy Hill800101402
226FAIRY TAIL Gaiden811112020
227Akihabara@DEEP801010411
228King game822020011
229Crayon Shin-chan813011110
230SKET DANCE811102111
231MAKOTO810300112
232BIOMEGA811120102
233Otome Virus810210112
234Guild Memoirs800310310
235Zeppin! Ramen musume810111112
236Efu no Shichinin821003011
237Historie801022021
238GUIN SAGA800202112
239DIVE!!810121201
240Anatagashitekurenakutemo800202211
241Dieland801002140
242Patalliro803101111
243Cross Heart811121020
244Finder831010210
245Encounter810110032
246D.Gray-man810101221
247PLINIVS803020012
248Meisou Kuiki820011031
249KISS&CRY!803020210
250Damons802100212
251Ushio And Tora811020112
252Choryuu Senki Sauros Knight801011023
253Negiho801002131
254FATHER CHRISTMAS GOES ON HOLIDAY812011102
255Chi no Soko no Mahou Tsukai820003201
256Libero no Takeda802003120
257Love Mode801011410
258Atashinchi801001213
259KOMA-KOMA810100303
260AKIKAN!822000031
261BIORG TRINITY822100030
262ZELDA821100121
263School Days801021211
264FAIRY TAIL820012102
265LIMBO THE KING800101420
266SUPERRAIDER811012111
267Renaissance Eve811300021
268Dera Cinema801011014
269Seven SEEDS812011210
270Omamori Himari810110302
271Rabi tyan820112110
272Katekyo Hitman REBORN!810121111
273REINOU Batlle810210220
274Panikuru!?801013021
275Kaze hikaru814020010
276Wakyure No Koutan710111030
277+Tic Elder Sister713010002
278Last wars in the world702012110
279K2711201011
280Sugar Sugar Rune713011100
281Nadenade712020020
282Genmai Blade702010202
283Auberge L'oiseau bleu710011112
284Kuwasemon!711101021
285Susume Roboket760000001
286Air Master700301021
287Norakuro711101102
288Otanko Nurse713011001
289Bobobobo Bobobo710111120
290HERO COMPANY710003300
291Majisuki702020120
292Kizudarake No Jinsei701020103
293Chinyuki 2702011210
294Adolf710120102
295Wood note701012210
296KESIKASUKUN721101002
297Pokemon Special720100121
298Reiri711002021
299RISING720101102
300Team Medical Dragon702100121

301The Dragon Knights in Blue Sky 732100100
302Otomen701110013
303Fukashigidou Kitan700111220
304Monkey Turn704030000
305Bungaku Shoujo to Koisuru Poet710102210
306Doubutu no oishasan710110310
307Scrap Book711002201
308PAPUWA701020031
309No.4 Third702012011
310Fiften love710101112
311Master Keaton701102021
312Ran-sama no houkago yuugi720101201
313Okiraku ninden Hanzo701202200
314Ahiru no sora700301120
315Maojo de Oyasumi720012020
316Arinko no uta701111120
317HARU no KUNI711102011
318B'tX711130010
319UMI-SHO: Kenko Zenra-kei Suiei-bu710013110
320Shuudan!711020201
321OTOKOOHZORA712200101
322Nie_7700010222
323Mahou Sentai Magiranger the Movie: Bride of Infershia714010100
324Tsuki Robo701112020
325Flying Witch700001420
32670 UIZAN710022110
327King golf712011020
328Inazuman701102021
329NIE HAO KYONSHIE KUN700201301
330SOUL GADGET700122110
331PONCHO710001221
332Gakuen Fuusa701110202
333Happy cafe702012002
334Marmalade Boy710011121
335Takamagahara700000034
336Pen ni mashimasu kamisama no711111200
337New Hoero Pen700022120
338Hi no Ryosen712011101
339Artist Acro700130021
340Fruits Basket722020100
341PRISONER RIKU702101111
342Monster Soul710010221
343Prison School 702100211
344KYO kara ORE wa!710011220
345Renai shimasenka701001131
346FISS710113010
347OUT PITCH723000101
348Denjin Faust713010101
349Reppu711100211
350Ore Wa Teppei710000222
351Kodomo smile711120101
352HiroinKun710020103
353Tanpo702100031
354Irregular hunter Rockman X700032110
355Overlord721011002
35620th Century Boys701011013
357Rohan au Louvre700231010
358BEAUTY POP711003200
359Yaburekabure700002221
360Nekowappa!711101030
361Gunshin-chan to yobanaide711122000
362KUNI GA MOERU700312010
363Georgie!701010212
364CHRONO MAGIA703010111
365ZENI700013120
366Totaianjaru711022001
367Waratte goran701111210
368Hataraku! Bus girl710111120
369THEARETHEGOTTI701010212
370Bentoraabentoraa702111011
371Pippira note710202110
372Vamos la!721201010
373I am not Jordan!701211020
374Koi bana721012100
375Buso Renkin 720200210
376Doruhira713010101
377Takarajima710022020
378GIRL'S HIGH700112111
379Ore wa Mandayuu700113200
380Network Warrior720010202
381POLICEMAN700211201
382Revery Earth710022020
383Yuutainova712000031
384My-Otome703211000
385Yamiyo no Trumpf701002121
3863nen Kinengumi722010002
387Anedoki700203101
388Kannin good712011011
389BILLY BAT712020002
390Ichiro heian713011010
391Silver Spoon 701030021
392Ooedo Valetudo701103110
393CY-BOY710010230
394Hoeel days712100012
395To LOVE Ru712011110
396Meikyuu Shinwa: Hajikete! Zakku701021111
397SHOU713020100
398DOTOU NO AI711011012
399Rockman Exe711211100
400Marchen Ouji Grimm711121010

401Robokomi712110110
402Futari no kimochi711100130
403POLAR LADY710001230
404Kono saki dobunuma chuui702111020
405GT-R701200040
406O A710011130
407INU-MIMI720101111
408Flag710210120
409Haha704020001
410AD ASTRA711011111
411RIGHTSPEEDESPER700012130
412Tsurupika Hagemaru 711001400
413Kase-tsukai702020111
414Signal 100703001012
415Ikinari! Full Metal Panic!700041200
416Gamble Fish703021010
417Line600101202
418Hot to my samurai teacher! 630102000
419Sekai No Chuusinn De Ai O Sakebu600111201
420Oogiri610030200
421Sora Yome600021210
422Unify601001022
423Miyuki610012110
424Ahogirl610100310
425365ho no yuuki610011012
426Longriders!610011012
427Space Advanture COBRA630011010
428Shin Dorabase610131000
429TETSUMIN600202020
430TOH SHIN DEN602111010
431Pakurikon601011210
432EL CAZADOR600021030
433KURU KURU KURIN601211010
434Waza no Tabibito600001050
435Oregorasso600100401
436Golden Kamuy611001021
437Ichiba Kurogane wa Kasegitai Manga611011020
438ELEKING601101111
439Youkai Banchou600022020
440High School Kimen gumi Returns610011210
441Chin Fujin No Ryourinin601000311
442Manga gokudo602000202
443Jukusei Ikariishi Kun610001112
444Shikeishuu 042602001012
445Initial D600001221
446Rockmanworld601010022
447Amanchu!600012003
448Makai600122010
449Uhha! Harem Gakusei Ryou610012110
450Tobaku no Kyojin610011300
451Kacho Reijo600212010
452Precure Max Heart621001011
453VS EARTH600110031
454HOTEL602010102
455One Pound Gospel 611001030
456LIGHT WING602200011
457Ririmu Kiss603000012
458Carriage of Brad Harley601110120
459Macross 7th choad600022020
460BLEACH610000302
461Nononono600001050
462Ion610002111
463HUNGRY JOKER602011020
464Lonely alien610002111
4651+2=PARADISE601011111
466Buggy Whip620001012
46714 sai600020310
46881diver611001111
469Outlanders610301100
470Good morning teacher631000002
471NEEDLESS601001202
472Fushigi no Kuni no Namihei San601000221
473BLOODY MONDAY600022020
474Kimi Ha Otokonoko602020101
475Juku-shi Ben-chan601001211
476LAWMAN600011130
477I'm Akko!610001121
478ZAN601100202
479Tsugihagi hyouryuu sakka610102200
480Raspberry Mix610001220
481Yokoden Yoshitune sembonzakura600001500
482Shoot!610001211
483Pangea no Musume Kunie621110010
484Project Zeorymer Omega611010120
485Otoko zo! Kousuke610001310
486Hanatarejoudo600012210
487Yasuji no mettameta gakidou kouza610000122
488Yoru wa Mijikashi Arukeyo Otome603010200
489Hold me Dearlin601101111
490God has fallen601001022
491B Ichi612020001
492Futari600003120
493LAGOON ENGINE601100202
494ARABIAN MAJIN BOUKENTAN RAMPRAMP601041000
495Super Mario kun601130100
496Iron fist boy Kousuke601111020
497DOLL GUN601120200
498Kaiouki600202101
499PICKLE611001111
500GODZILLA 1990610000014

501Aiki610111200
502Ppoi601010301
503SAMURAI DEKA602003001
504Tamayura612010110
505Love&Fire600310101
506LEGEND OF DOU610210110
507KOKKOKU611000121
508Ah!! Hana no Ouendan601210110
509Nguruwa Kaiho611010021
510KAJIKA620111010
511Kagutsuchi610121010
512Ukyo no oozora600011310
513Dai-toryo601011003
514Senryuu shoujo610111110
515Chiguhagu Lovers600020211
516Himehajike602021010
517Hiyorist611012010
518Yuugai shitei doukyuusei610011111
519Yaji to boku600112110
520MASH GO!!601200120
521Resident in Mistel600022020
522Cat's Eye 2010611101020
523Mind Assassin610210101
524WAGAHAI601002210
525YOKOSUKAROBIN600002112
526TALES OF LEGENDIA611011020
527Yatterman-Gaiden BOKE-BOKE BOYACKY601111200
528DAYS610101111
529Babylon tokyo601111101
530YOIKO610001112
531Comics Studio610010301
532Meru kano610101111
533Fuyu hanabi611100102
534FINAL YAMATO600120111
535Sexy Voice And Robo601012020
536Kage Musha Tokugawa Ieyasu600211101
537Suger family600010320
538My Round601000302
539Blitz Royale602011011
540OJYAMAYUREIKUN601011012
541Lisa Step!600021120
542Chinomi621011001
543Gun Frontier602020011
544Aoki Shinwa Mars640010010
545OPEN SESAME600011220
546CHARA!610002021
547GENKOTSU GANTA601021110
548Cleopatra DC603010011
549Oh toumei ningen 21620020101
550Saiyuki 601111011
551Marionette-shi610110201
552Asagao610001220
553The Bride of the Demon610010121
554Bloody cross601030101
555Ah Ichiro601031100
556Crossgame620001300
557Haou airen602002020
558RAINBOW Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin600102030
559SAMURAI DEEPER KYO600021120
560Chibi Maruko-chan600012210
561Kyuuketsuki sugu shinu610002111
562Vampire 600111210
563Desperate! Dangerous Grandfather 612002010
564PLANETES611010012
565School times600110022
566Virgin road610103001
567To Heart 2 601110111
568Volleyball!600011031
569Sketchbook601100211
570Yoake mae yori ruri-iro na600111201
571Hyouryuu Net Cafe610003020
572DOUBLE ARTS610003110
573Ichigo 100%600022200
574Golgo 13603010110
575Kachikujin Yapoo written by Tatsuya Egawa600112011
576Angel Beat610001112
577Iriyadd612000201
578Kaida San No Kaidan600202110
579Enigma601001310
580Ai Nusubito611010111
581Misakigaoka ite600012120
582Cyuuousen Doroppusu610101210
583Pazuru game Hi-school600301020
584Superior610001211
585Yorimichi family612002010
586Saiyuki hero Go kuden611000112
587SABER CATS602010201
588Rizelmine610100301
589Hakumaden no ishi610002120
5904P Tanakakun602010201
591Kinnikuman 2601010310
592SHINBATSU600011031
593Shouwa Tennou Monogatari610000221
594Getsuyoubi ha nigenkara600210102
595GOUJIN601020021
596Remainbad620011110
597Unoken no bakuhatu ugya-!!601111020
598SKYHIGH601010112
599EDENs BOwY611111010
600Majin - Devil -600030300

601Tatakae Ryouzanpaku!Shijousaikyou No Deshi600310110
602Call me princess610111020
603ARCHAIC SMILE610003020
604Puella Magi Madoka Magica600101211
605Chojin book600000312
606Akaki Enza601002120
607Seifuku shoujo miseifuku620001021
608Cooking Papa610010121
609Kareinaru Shokutaku600002220
610GODZILLA Kaijuu wakusei611001120
611Human scramble602001300
612Maid Police 600001131
613Marie Antoinette La jeunesse d'une reine600212010
614Ef -a fairy tale of the two.603201000
615Super Kuishinbou600002004
616Jituroku Sinwakai600012120
617Team Fuuten Isonan Kanagawa601110120
618Usogui601013001
619DENSENGEN602021001
620Enya KODOMO Ninpo-chou600112200
621Ryou600001311
622Tetokuchi612010101
623Aogeba totoshi!600021201
624SMH600110211
625Oreno sora602001210
626Jukai Shonen Zooichi 611102010
627Gakideka601030011
628GAKUYAURA601031100
629NG life601001211
630CHIMES621010101
631Silver Fang 610121100
6326cm no kizuna610121010
633Maruhon no Juunin600111030
634Tatakae Atlas600012120
635Cat rookie610202010
636AI ga tomaranai611011110
637Vinas song610001031
638Lonely Road600101112
639Sabel tiger601100220
640Chime600012210
641Ihotose Box602011011
642ENBANMAZE611102100
643FUTARINIOMAKASE620100012
644Meister600002121
645ZOUROKUNOKIBYOU600002211
646Kyoryu Daikikou610011120
647Bokke san600211020
648ROCKMAN X610400010
649Gloizarx600110400
650Dark hunter602210010
651Idol Jigokuhen601101120
652Goodbye everyone600301011
653Inazuma Eleven620200101
654Good morning Keijiro602011200
655JIRAISHIN511110100
656Saikin Imouto no yousu ga chotto okasii n daga500000320
657ONE PIECE510110002
658TAKE THE B STUDIO500112010
659Sensei, sukidesu.500012020
660Ichi-Efu502002001
661CODENAME SEADRAGON511011010
662Sayuri501001012
663Warera Contactee500201110
664Kandachime501100120
665SHADOW HUNTER510012010
666Romancers510011011
667Elite Yankee Saburo510001111
668Dairoku Tenmaou Nobunaga511101100
669Gokuchou Higuma510101200
670E'S 500210200
671MAGICAL LOLLIPOP510111001
672Sensei no Yasashii Koroshikata510101020
673Gentou Club501100201
674Offside501101110
675Danball Senki502001011
676Flower of honey500110111
677Tokkyu!!510001102
678Bakusou Kyoudai Let&Go MAX500210110
679Big Shot500020201
680Houshin Engi Gaiden501000112
681Better Man510001012
682WANTED!501001111
683Sekkyoku501110110
684Bakudan! bakumatsu danshi511000111
685Daisuking501101011
686Reira501012100
687Oyasumi Scheherazade510010210
688Wazaarittu Kiwami-chan500101201
689Itadaki!510000112
690Professor OSA''MUSHI''S REPORT510110110
691EMMA501010102
692Mubou Captain510111001
693Southslipout500120110
694YAMATO TAKERU's Adventure501011110
695To aru majutsu no index501111100
696Uzaki chan wa Asobi tai!521001010
697JoJo's Bizarre Adventur: Diamond is not Crash500111110
698CROKET501010021
699Angelique501111001
700Savannah Game501102100

701Makai ishi Mephisto500111110
702Reo!501011011
703Psychicer Saiki Kusuo no sainan520001110
704Mugen no juunin Bakumatsu no syou501030100
705EENSY-WEENSY MONSTER500011021
706Shonbori onsen500300110
707Gogo 3ji no mahou500210200
708Mobile Suit Gundam Reon511010200
709JUNK501001120
710RATMAN501010201
711Watashi Wa Shingo512001100
712Yokke Kazoku501112000
713Omoide Emanon500002210
714Scrum501110011
715Karas MAN 511001011
716Majin tantei Nougami Neuro501010300
717Yuushasama Yukagen ha ikagadesuka510011011
718Inugami511001002
719Batsu Ichi 30ans511101010
720Microman500010130
721Iketeru Futari500001220
722Oyatsu501110200
723Hitomi No Catoblepas510011110
724ZERO 500002120
725Gintama503010010
726Captain Bon500001301
727AGRIPPA512001010
728Oremonogatari!!500111101
729Chevaliere500000131
730Super maid Chirumi-san500111200
731Nikoichi510011110
732Stray Cats Overrun500031100
733Oresamawa nazo 500111200
734MOBILE SUIT ZETA GUNDAM Define501002020
735Yamasitatarokun503010001
736AI no Idenshi500011120
737Dokuta-fo-bia500103010
738SPEC ZERO510020200
739Hanasaka Tenshi Tenten kun510111100
740Kyonyuu Deka502002010
741Ikigami501002011
742Baribari Legend500101111
743Golden Warrior Gold Lightan501001210
744The Cute Little Granny Girl Hinata chan500020300
745Dash Kappei503010010
746RECORD500011210
747Shokugeki no soma510111100
748A miraculous boy520110100
749Kikaider500111200
750Kochikame 500003020
751Kuma tyan501010210
752Shaboten500011120
753Puella Magi Kazumi Magica500101120
754Over Reb!510001201
755Agape500210101
756Original Quest500201011
757Uchi no dai kazoku500210110
758Akaten kyoushi Nashimoto Kotetsu500110201
759World Enbrio511010101
760Irokoi500122000
761Pocket monsters510002020
762Kamome Chance500111011
763Mushrambo511001011
764SIDE BORNE510000211
765Duel Masters512010001
766Waltz511000120
767Hai to Gensou no Grimgar510111010
768K510011020
769Green Worldz510001120
770Aventura500011210
771Saltiness510001201
772Dangan Tackle521010010
773Genshiken 500012020
774DRAGON BALL SD500031010
775SPIRIT OF WAR SKY500111110
776Yatta ne! Rmozu kun502000111
777Shurakuen510012100
778Samurai GIRL503001100
779Foot Blues510120001
780FAIR PLACE521110000
781Ooi Ryouma503100100
782Sand Land500011210
783Xzone511100101
784Kunoiti Inochi510010201
785Owarai no kamisama500003110
786Naruto500101111
787Mahoutsukai no Tamago tachi500102020
788BOYS BE511100110
789Sumomomomomomo510010012
790B Reaction!501111010
791Makze Ga fuku500220100
792Eulogy of Kirihito510112000
793Waruiko Hero510020020
794Princess navigation510012010
795Togari501201001
796Helvetica501010111
797The Rise of the Shield Hero500020300
798Nekojiru Dango511001110
799SHOJO SHUMATSU RYOKO501011110
800Tenken otogi zoushi501210100

801Itsuka Sora kara500020300
802Total Fighter KAO501120100
803Noumiso prun!500001310
804Nibiiro no hako no nakade510021001
805I love my sister500001220
806Liar Game500102020
807Kariage kun502011100
808Fudanjuku monogatari511011010
809Sengoku Komachi Kuroutan510001021
810Roman500011120
811LETSRANK1500101012
812Getuyoubi No tomodachi520010020
813WIND MILL500001130
814Wizardry Zeo501011011
815Netsuzou trap521010010
816Suicide Island 500002021
817Mrs.SAITO500110102
818TRIGUN MAXIMUM510201100
819HUUMA NO KOZIRO501001111
820LIVINGSTONE510010120
821Plastic Kaitai Koukou502012000
822Urasai500200120
823Planet robot Dangard A510200200
824Brother together511010110
825Mahoro-matic520011100
826Iron Road502100110
827Battle of Pacific Japan Vs USA510110110
828Shinsengumi Imon PEACE MAKER501011020
829Ani Funjatta520000102
830Hitohira501001111
831Yagami Kun no Katei no Jijou511011010
832PASPORT BLUE510001021
833Dokunie Cooking511102000
834Ryuroden510002011
835Chaser501000301
836Goal Den Age502020010
837Newyork Newyork500002210
838BIRDMEN501002011
839Hallelujah Overdrive!501012001
840CODE GEASS OZ The Reflection500100220
841Ensemble Stars!511010011
842Nekomajin z520000021
843BULLET ARMORS510002200
844One punch man500201110
845Tasogare no niwa500011120
846Boukenkyou jidai500111110
847Houseki no Kuni500211001
848Pajama na Kanojo.521000020
849Kaji Ryusuke No Gi500010220
850ETOILE500001211
851Inochi no utsuwa511010011
852Magatsuhi.com500110201
853Okujou ni Saku Hana500111020
854Chokotto Sister530001010
855Kanna san daiseikou desu510102010
856EMERGING501101020
857Uroborosu keisatsu wo sabaku ha ware ni ari500121100
858Orette Piyoritan511001020
859Smoky god express511001200
860Rahxephon501011011
861JINKI501010012
862Magician Square 500002210
863LOAD503001010
864Cross Manage500101111
865Soumubu Soumuka Yamaguchi Roppeita500111110
866MM!510010120
867SD Gundam Fullcolor Theater510210100
868Hutakun510000202
869Koakumaouden SENGOKU COLLECTION!501011110
870Kindaichi 37sai no jikenbo500003011
871Tabuchikun511001110
872Boku ha doko kara520011010
873Rin And Imposing Cheer501010300
874Miracle Make YUJI500111110
875UDONDANBEE520200100
876Yuurei kozou ga yattekita502010011
877IPPO500100112
878Drum knuckle501010102
879Man's self-portrait511001020
880Patariro Genji Story500112010
881Bakugyaku Familia501001030
882Kabachitare510010102
883Akisora510100300
884MAKUH HAKKEN DEN500110120
885THE CHEF500002210
886Otona No Shikumi510220000
887Nagasare mono520021000
888GIANT STEP502000120
889Chuo Monologue Sen501201010
890Okazaki ni sasagu500004100
891Blue flowers 501110110
892BUSTER DRESS500201110
893REVEREND D500120101
894My Wolf510100030
895Mobile Suit Gundam Char's Counter Attack BEYOND THE TIME500013010
896Makuhari501001120
897Hokuto no Ken 500110021
898CROSS OVER510100210
899OTYANIGOSU500110012
900Wolf ni Kiss500011210

901ARAKAWA UNDER THE BRIDGE520011010
902Senki zesshou Symphogear500011210
903Gerekushisu500020111
904Aoiro Kazoku500111011
905Mouryo no Yurikago500011201
906Masked Rider SD: The Gale Legend500111020
907Tuxedo GIN510001030
908Liuy The Lurnfighter Basutard Of Flaim500112100
909I am TENPEI520200100
910OLE!511001020
911Magatsuki500100130
912Baby Love502010011
913Ten: Tenho-dori no Kaidanji520000111
914ONEROOM503110000
915OGON TAIKOKI510100003
916Mr.Whitie501010201
917SPIDERMAN 500001211
918Shutsujin!!Mushokou Haikyuugun520012000
919Zettai anzen kamisori511001020
920Jinsei Big Mouth501101110
921Pastel Tone Communication500001220
922Hito wa Mitame ga 100 Percent500001112
923The evening sun must rise.500011120
924Wandering son501001210
925Flower of life510002110
926Itowokashi 500220010
927ISENGOKUSI500111020
928Bakuhatu! Utyuukumasan Tatabear and Kikutiyokun510001102
929DUEL MASTERS REV.500121100
930Mukannoteio510003010
931WARASHI512010100
932Itazura Majoko no daibouken510110200
933CANAAN501001030
934MUSASHIDEN500012020
935Aniki510201100
936Food hunter Souraiden511001110
937Heisei Gibito Densetsu Daihyoubito500021011
938Compiler500100211
939Eechan501201001
940Date Masamune 510110110
941TARHERANATOMIKO500111110
942Hitokui500110120
943Manga Hyakunin Isshu Jiten500112100
944STEINS;GATE511101100
945Fudansizumu510101200
946Hengen Sennin Asuka501001003
947Raika days501001111
948Majidayo!!510011110
949Sesuji wo pinnto Shikakou kyougi dance bu he youkoso500112100
950Fire Emblem The Genealogy Of Holly War 501110200
951Sakigake!! Cromartie high school500111110
952QUEENEMELARUDUS501010102
953Jinzou ningen Cutty Sark510011110
954Sensei no Bulge510011110
955Tokkabu501011110
956Zinnairyuujuujutsururouden Majima Hazeru!!510100300
957Gamma500031010
958Spriggan501021100
959Hayao Miyazaki's Daydream data notes501101101
960Detective Conan501002020
961Yu-Gi-Oh 5D's501120010
962Butsu Zone500000500
963SHADOW LADY500001031
964Yuni iru500021020
965The Moon521000020
9663LDK no Hanako-san520011010
967BLACK LAGOON511000012
968Tony Takezaki no EVANGELION500011210
969AIR501001210
970Realis's photo501011110
971Kono oto tomare!500003020
972Ema wa hoshi no yume o miru511010011
973Please smile Queenbell501000130
974Saru getchu501000130
975Irene of love revisited 520011001
976Hoozuki no Reitetsu501011110
977Jungle green511102000
978R2 -TRAFFIC ACCIDENTS FILE-500010220
979Patman X500101111
980Daikumaryugiking500021020
981Ai ha douda501120010
982Kannagi500001310
983Specialite du Chef Mitsuboshi 500110120
984Sailor suit knight.510111001
985Nude Fighter Yuzuki500003200
986Plastic Model Wrestling Sanshiro 510201010
987BUNGO510200101
988CRASH!510001021
989YOSHITSUNE520011100
990Sakura Quest Gaiden Oribe Ririko No Gyoumu Nippou501001012
991Kyou no Noruma-san500101120
992Odds GP!500010310
993SEVEN OF SEVEN501101200
994Goblin slayer Brand new day501000220
995Run over! Messistant 501030100
996TIMER 3511010011
997Ana satsujin500010211
998Shonen saiyuki500011111
999En joi akira sensei501000121
1000Ryuko no Ken Ver Comic Bonbon500011120
↑Top