JP movie: Outside Japan: Titles which were viewed many times recently: Top 1000


1Goth2112421524
2Devil Man2022321325
3Houtai Club2032244212
4Moyuru oozora2013114532
5Juon2033231125
6Ping Pong1912242323
7Zane1931422340
8Rurouni Kenshin1922332133
9W's Tragedy1922421413
10Karajishi Co,1823412213
11The Kagestar1852123122
12Kanikosen1812433212
13IZO1824113313
14OUT1822322241
15Battle Royal1813211334
16Abunai deka forever THE MOVIE1824222123
17Pakodatejin1824022413
18Super Masked Rider Den-o And Decade1812222234
19Ikiru1812322215
20IGANO KABAMARU1822421133
21Soshite chichi ni naru1822141422
22Giwaku1831334112
23Kamen rider Drive The Movie Surprise future1822424121
24Shinhebihimesama Oshimasentarou1832252121
25Returner1714213222
26Usagi Drop1723221214
27Iwashigumo1742231113
28Warau Michael1733122222
29Sho no Mai1712312215
30Strawberrynight1722222223
31Noroi1712411422
32Route2251711431322
33Shinshi doumei1723123132
34AKURYOTO1734123112
35CROWS-ZERO1751340220
36Lala Pipo1712522122
37GANRYUJIMA1721233222
38Tokyo: The Last War1722430222
39Closed Note1732311232
40Gamera vs barugon1712214214
41Twelfth Japanese Kind To1722334111
42Ring0 Birthday1722522112
43CHIADAN1731321151
44TheHalfHuman1621322312
45Hirugao1631241212
46DOG POLICE1632231131
47Masked Rider J1613222222
48Touch1621232231
49Kyoso Tanjo1633221311
50ALIVE1613321231
51Akunin1612422221
52Ultraman geed Tsunaguze! Negai!!1623113123
53Castle of Sand 1622123132
54Bu Su1634211320
55Kagen1622324111
56Jam Films1621221431
57EUREKA1632231212
58SHINOBIDO1613421113
59Sinking of Japan 1630232222
60Kagaku sentai Dynaman1631312312
61Honogurai Mizu no Soko kara1613222411
62Miroku1634023121
63Hisshiken torisashi1631232122
64Warainodaigaku1624311212
65Maestro1631131232
66D-zaka no satujin jiken1621233221
67Still Walking 1623221141
68Samurai sentai Shinkenja ginmakuban tenka wakeme no tatakai1631221133
69Otoko no Isho1632223121
70Kagerouza1621403231
71An1621421312
72DEATH TRANCE1632231221
73Chloe1621232222
74Ressha sentai ToQger VS Kyouryuuger THE MOVIE1622223212
75Waruboro1620322223
76Hagetaka1612420322
77Dororo1641412211
78The balloon club, since then1621242122
79Gekashitsu1611531212
80Ranbou to Taiki1512322122
81Zebraman1512222411
82GODZILLA:THE KING OF MONSTERS1512320412
83TAKESHIS'1523130303
84Typhoon Club1531223211
85DODESUKADEN1513213221
86Eight Ranger21512121224
87Colorful1512222132
88Lost article1513113312
89Yuukai Shoujo1514122212
90Kagekiha Opera1531411221
91KAMEN RIDER KAMEN RIDER WIZARD AND FOURZE MOVIE TAISEN ULTIMATUM1511231214
92Water Boys1513321122
93A UN1512321222
94Kokuso sezu1522222122
95Captain1513232121
96Baka marudashi1542222111
97Sadako 3D1512422310
98Nanase Futatabi1521331311
99Ageman1520414112
100The Magic Hour1513223121

101Koiniitaruyamai1513213122
102BLOOD TYPE:BLUE1532212122
103Nichiren to mouko daishuurai1511421222
104Soup Opera1511312223
105Red beard1543122210
106SCANDAL1514232111
107Cutie Honey1522122141
108L'amant1522222122
109Another1532411211
110Kurosawa Movie1521231222
111School 1513213113
112Akai Megane 1531222122
113Aa Nomugi-touge1532312112
114Himizu1531251111
115HIMIKO1521241221
116Sasameyuki1522221222
117MONDAY1531321113
118Barefoot Gen 1514412111
119Bad Sorts1511331312
120ULTRAMAN ZOFFY1522322121
121Battle Royale II1532122212
122Dolls1540311231
123Rinne1512411222
124Gunhead1513222212
125Zero fighter Taikuusen1531141230
126The Incite Mill 7 day Death Game1521221322
127Ah Zerofighter1512223122
128OPEN HOUSE1531231131
129Shinchutenshi1540221321
130Red shadow akakage1531222212
131The Gourmet1531131132
132Munakata kyoudai1521331221
133Kiiroi zou1513013043
134Departures1421240230
135Daibosatsu toge: Kanketsu-hen 19611431212131
136Akanezora1431221410
137Shikisoku Zeneration1412112115
138Mugiko san to1411232221
139Happy Flight1410314122
140Masked rider ryuki episode final1412122213
141Gatchaman1410321232
142REX1421221123
143Space brothers1424111212
144Akai ito1412111314
145Japanese naval fleet commander Isoroku yamamoto1413231112
146Mr.Rookie1431223111
147Izakaya Yurei1421222221
148The Secret of the Telegian1413331210
149ODORU DAISOUSASEN: THE FINAL1412322112
150Ultraman story1422111313
151TRY1423212121
152P to JK1422232021
153Border Line1412322022
154Kokuhaku1412231311
155EAGLEOFPACIFIC1421211313
156Onna Ga Nemurutoki1442112112
157Ai to Makoto1412212222
158Ousama game1430322211
159Syasou1412221312
160Ai No Rukeichi1411512031
161FURUERUSHITA1411421221
162Drift1411251112
163Hot road1412502112
164Kidan hyakkei1412221213
165Hidamari no kanojo1412331112
166Gintama1431122212
167Tensi no koi1411321132
168In the pool1411341211
169Canary1421412112
170DIE SILVER MASKE1422121231
171Abunai deka returns1423321210
172Heat island1412121124
173Thermae Romae1432212121
174Zero Focus1423113121
175DETROIT METAL CITY1413112213
176RETURN OF THE GIANT MONSTERS1432121221
177TAXING WOMAN1424021212
178Taihuusoudouki1421123122
179Engine sentai go-onger bunnbunnbannbanngekijoubann1411223212
180Aibo Gekijoban1421412211
181Dendera1421132230
182Kibou no Kuni1421232211
183Shinmitsusa1423121131
184The Spiral1411212322
185DeathForest 41431212221
186ZATOICHI1411522012
187Zatouichi hatashijou1411342111
188The Tale of Zatoichi 1421341120
189Zekkyo Gakkyu1422220123
190Akasen1411322131
191Infection1422211114
192Sixty Nine1401332221
193SATORARE1412121223
194Blue1423011223
195Late Autumn1441121410
196Keitai Kareshi1432112122
197Twenty-Four Eyes1421313112
198YATSUHAKAMURA1420411141
199Samurai Vendetta1421142112
200Tokyo: The Last Megalopolis1412112133

201Onpu To Konbu1432122211
202Dainihonjin1422123112
203ALWAYS -Sanchome no Yuhi-1451221210
204SLEEPLESS TOWN1420103215
205QUEIKEISLAND1411413121
206Yumeji1413212311
207Nekonade1412502112
208HERO1412412121
209The Girl Who Leapt Through Time 2010 1413212122
210Byakuyako1431231121
211IkaResrer1431221230
212Tenku no hachi1421231221
213MONSTER ZERO1414231210
214Audrey1412322112
215Yogoreta eiyuu1421224111
216Hara ga Kore Nande1414222111
217Kaien Hotel Blue1412312113
218Akihabara@deep1413122212
219I am a Hero1422132211
220To Trap a Kidnapper1412132131
221Outrage1411312321
222Second Virgin1433122111
223FURINKAZAN1412312113
224Tenchi Meisatsu1423011223
225Kogituneheren1411222312
226Yokokuhan1422222130
227Hanabi1411422121
228Seventeen1421331220
229OUTERMAN1320332111
2302261312211222
231Sweet Poolside1311311312
232ANE TO IMOTO1311232112
233CREEPY1332211121
234HAYABUSA1321142120
235Musubime1310341220
236WHITEOUT1311312311
237AKAGE1313222111
238Hyouka1322112221
239Tangesazen1311312311
240Komori Seikatsu Kojo Club1312231211
241MIDNIGHT EAGLE1312311203
242KIDS1321123220
243Ichimai no Hagaki1313112212
244Scrap heaven1310412221
245LATITUDE ZERO1312311212
246Zatouichi kenkatabi1312312112
247Dosokai1332112112
248MISTY1321221212
249Truck yarou1332221210
250AZUMI1320201323
251VIORENCE CLASSROOM1312211231
252Eezyanaika1312113122
253The Quiet Duel 1322011223
254Oboreru Sakana1311222122
25513assassins1323222011
256YAMAZAKURA1312212221
257Ultra Q The Movie: Legend of the Stars1323212012
258Bushidosixteen1311212411
259Oriume1310231312
260Beast Alley1311223211
261Hura-girl1322213102
262Maria sama ga miteru 1313212130
263Death note1322121122
264STOOMOFPACIFIC1311313211
265Kimura-ke no hitobito1313112113
266Kanchou1311313031
267Hibana1321213211
268Osaka Monogatari1323320111
269Suna no Kage1313321111
270Manon1331221220
271Gaiji Keisatsu1312321112
272Platina Data1313211212
273A Blue Flame1320232112
274Keitai kanojo1331221121
275TheHumanVapor1322121221
276Mothra1333010123
277Moonlight whisper1322221013
278Rakuda ginza1301023313
279Tokyo story1322222111
280Pachigi1331023013
281ICHI1321231121
282Tokyo sora1321121132
283Wild 71320232211
284Outrage Beyond1312211321
285Nihon kyoukakuden Kantouhen1313122112
286HAZAN1320221411
287SHIKI-JITSU1322222210
288Masked rider KIVA makaijo no o 1341212111
289Sakebi1341131210
290Kyoaku1312222211
291Kanzou sensei1322211212
292Kamen rider Super sentai Chou super hero taisen1331212112
293Naratarjyu1311033212
294Box!1313211212
295Inochi1333121111
296Aru koroshiya1312313111
297Stray Dog1332121202
298Haru to no Tabi1322222111
299Maskedrider agito project gfour1313201312
300HIBI1313211122

301Angel Dust1321312022
302Neko Zamurai1321223111
303After the Rain 1321221320
304The Flying Tire 1321221212
305Dreams1313122121
306Tentosen1321122131
307Owatteru1311222122
308Dear HINAGON1311121124
309Sea and Poison1321221212
310THE ATTACK OF THE MUSHROOM PEOPLE1311142112
311Mother1311331310
312Dear Freinds1313121221
313Shaolin Baba 1311222212
314Okaasan no ki1322231111
315Legend of the Eight Samurai1312230122
316Atarasiki Tuti1314023012
317CURE1212113013
318Saiban-chou Koko ha Choueki 4 nen de dousuka1220213112
319Unmeijanaihito1221211311
320Nozokime1212122211
321Masked Rider Fourze THE MOVIE: Everyone, It's Space Time!1212302121
322Love Exposure1231121121
323Solomon no Gishou Zenpen Jiken1210122312
324The Audition1231212111
325Museum1210222212
326Theredmoon1212112113
327SP yabouhen1211221311
328GoGo Sentai Boukenger THE MOVIE1212213111
329Loving1212221121
330Spysorge1220222211
331KUROTOKAGE1223111112
332Ueshima Jean1222112211
333BYE-BYE JUPITER1211221122
334Ame no Machi1211221212
335Kiseki1211131221
336SAKURAN1212122112
337Messege from Space1212121311
338Arcana1211412012
339Saru1221221220
340Rakuyouju1221213021
341DeathForest1202322111
342Mothra21222112112
343Sanbun no ichi1213211121
344Amidadou Dayori1221221121
345LOVED GUN1221211320
346CUT1212112113
347Truck yarou Totsugeki ichibanboshi1231211112
348BULLET BALLET1212311112
349Haru No Yuki1211312211
350Transfer Student1212212121
351GOJOE1211113212
352Ohikkoshi1231111230
353Cabaret1212112122
354Calling You1220321121
355Gomen1212022122
356Irezumi 1966nen1211232120
357ULTRAMAN1224120102
358Daikaijyu Tokyoniarawaru1211211222
359Bakayaro1212212121
360Ghidrah, the Three-Headed Monster1220203113
361The Funeral1241212011
362Boku dake ga inaimachi1211014140
363Samulife1211411112
364Ryouma ansatsu1214122011
365FUKUMIMI1212312111
366Edojoutairan1213122012
367Shokei no heya1212211311
368Ookike no tanoshii ryokou: Shinkon jigokuhen1211311212
369Sands' chronicle1221221112
370Cherry Pie1222221102
371Blind Beast vs. Dwarf1213120221
372Saikyoujuu tanjou Nezulla1213211112
373Bakayaro21212302112
374Shi no Toge1211222121
375Yamagata Stream1212212112
376Koi no Mon1231211211
377LAST SCENE1221121212
378Kikujiro1232112111
379Shisha no gakuensai1212212211
380Kami no Tsuki1212111222
381Kage no Gundan Hattori Hanzou1211222112
3827 Days of Himawari and Her Puppies1231111221
383Dai-sentai Goggle Five1230312111
384Bundle of Love1213112103
385SWEET HOME1211211132
386The stairs of 13 steps1210141221
387Oooku1211211213
388Masked raider Deno the Movie Final Countdown1222020123
389Derashine1212113211
390Shinya shokudou The movie1211322111
391Furimukeba ai1221312021
392Mouichido1210222221
393Shounen jidai1221221310
394A Long Walk1222220121
395Maku ga Agaru1214211111
396Yokai War1221211113
397Nejishiki1211141121
398CASSHERN1221211122
399Mothra1221212121
400MOON CHILD1231131210

401AKARUI MIRAI1212222111
402Norio's room 1221212121
403Yatterman1212302112
404Ryakudatsuai1213121202
405ROUGH1212113112
406Niji otoko1222102032
407HERO 20151211132211
408Yatsuhaka Mura1221302112
409Tokyo Twilight1213012113
410Ikari1211511111
411Shugo Tenshi1231221120
412Ningyo densetsu1212112113
413Gyoei no Mure1222121211
414Ring21211212113
415Shaolin girl1113212011
416Hakuchuu no shikaku1121222011
417Chitohone1120311211
418Maskedrider blade missing ace1131121210
419ZEIRAM21111121212
420Kuukai1111121212
421Ahiru to Kamo no Coin locker1112112112
422Throne of Blood 1111212121
423Tantei wa BAR ni iru 31113011122
424Gekko kamen1111212211
425Sugisawa mura toshi densetsu1122011221
426Shinju Elegy1112111122
427Pazuru1120202230
428Reunion1122112021
429@ Baby Mail1121222011
430DRUGSTORE GIRL1121312011
431Masked Rider x Masked Rider W & Decade Movie Taisen 20101103122012
432Densha-otoko1112111131
433Shiroi kyotou1111132111
434Hasami1112221210
435Cat's EYE1111214011
436Amagigoe1110114220
437Shinkuu chitai1102221121
438SAKIGAKE OTOKOJUKU1111311121
439Kinmedal otoko1110212131
440Seireinagashi1110131113
441Oyuu sama1111321111
442Shiromajo gakuen1112221111
443Nagareru1123120111
444KISARAGI1121111140
445Instant Numa1102112122
446Argentine Hag1112102122
447HAKOUDASAN1111112113
448Doppelganger1111132111
449Gymnasium Baby1122212011
450Battle of OKINAWA1112312011
451GONIN1121123011
452KOISURU MADORI1131122110
453Bart no gakuen1122130111
454Scissors Man1111211131
455Aku no Kyouten1122111112
456The Ring1114013011
457AVALON1111211212
458I Want To Protect 1122121111
459Tabi no Omosa1111311211
460Byouinzaka no kubi kukuri no ie1112222011
461MOENOSUZAKU1122220111
462Simsons1101222121
463Dynamite Dondon1120321111
464GAMERA 21112213011
465TOMIE REVENGE1114110211
466Never Let Me Go1111212112
467DOKABEN1112011132
468Yukuefumei1120411111
469Pandemic 1112111113
470The H-Man1112212021
471AO HARU RIDE1111212112
472Syoujo1111212211
473SWING GIRLS1111312021
474Hyouryuugai1112111113
475Baby hello1131121111
476Youkai hakase1121211220
477Scratch1110131320
47864 zenpen1111312102
479NABBIE'S LOVE1122110212
480ROBO ROCK1110222211
481April fools1111321111
482Man-hole1123011112
483Sumomomomomo1112112112
484The Policeman's Diary,Part 11111211212
485Kamui Gaiden1121020114
486Gajimaru Shokudo no Koi1121121211
487Dohyou Maturi1113111112
488BattleHeater1112112121
489Coffee Jikou1121121220
490Surely Someday1111212022
491Sonezakishinju1112121310
492DEATH NOTE Light up the NEW world1111212112
493DeathForest 51112122111
494Shizumanu Taiyou1111223011
495Zombie jieitai1111220113
496The Fall of Ako Castle or Swords of Vengeance1112211112
497Yaburedaiko1121121211
498Zero Sen Moyu1112221111
499BAKUMAN1121221111
500SCHOOL DAZE1111122211

501Hanaikusa1112130112
502Onmyojitwo1122112021
503Dengeki sentai changeman shuttle base kiki ippatsu1112220112
504HANA & ALICE1110203113
505SAMURAI FICTION1112221111
506SAYONARA COLOR1012111112
507Murder of 471010401112
508L-DK1000112123
509Hibotan bakuto Tekkaba retsuden1011302111
510Tenten1000411211
511IZAKAYATYOUJI1014310001
512Black Kiss1012121120
513Strawberry Shortcakes1022012021
514Magare! Spoon1010213111
515Runway Beat1012020122
516The Demon1021111112
517Yukai Rhapsody1010120213
518Bilocation1011311111
519Main Thema1013112011
520Oushou 1020132002
521Masked Rider Masked Rider Fourze and OOO Movie War MEGA MAX1020132011
522SHADY GROVE1011221111
523Dokyusei1010121113
524The Thirsty Flower four by four equal one1010222111
525Unfair the movie1022012012
526Gate of Hell1001112122
527Hissatsu 4 Urami Harashimasu1021121111
528GAPPA1011312011
529Human Wolves1013120111
530Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger vs. Space Sheriff Gavan: The Movie1031111102
531School Wars1011110222
532MAADADAYO1011221210
533Heisei rider tai Shouwa rider Kamen rider taisen feat. Super sentai1010213111
534The Incident1010122211
535Audition1012211111
536Kappa1014121100
537Hana no asuka gumi1011221210
538Kiru1013012012
539My waiting1010222111
540The Invisible Man1011221111
541Noushou Sakuretsu Girl1011122111
542Tokyo Oasis1012112012
543Ichimei1012011113
544Sharasoju1022011112
545Dotsuitarunen1012021211
546SHIKOKU1011221111
547Maison Ikkoku1012022021
548Inugami-ke no ichizoku 1001311121
549Stereo Future1010212211
550Shitamachi no Taiyou1020121211
551Snow Prince1011402011
552Yojimbo1010302211
553Hebiichigo1011122120
554Nodame Cantabile Saishuu Gakushou1011220121
555Nihon kyoukakuden1013003111
556Koishikute1020202112
557Movie of dog1004011004
558Yurigokoro1010222111
559GOKUMONTO1021112111
560Kurage hime1010222111
561Three Outlaw Samurai 1001312111
562TAJOMARU1013101112
563Pearch Girl1012130102
564Daijobu 3Kumi1011210212
565SASAFUE OMON1012121111
566Satsujinkyou jidai1012020113
567GoldWolf Of Revival 1031121110
568Bonchi1011111131
569AKUTOU 1021221101
570Izunoodoriko1010302121
571Miracle Banana1020030122
572Norwegian Wood1011212111
573School girl complex ;Housoubu hen1021121120
574Days of Youth912112011
575Reason 924210000
576OUTRAGE: FINAL CHAPTER910211211
577CENTRALVANISH911211210
578Aakai satsui911101122
579Destiny's Son921020112
580Final Of Chakushinari911211111
581All for Love931310010
582Mada mada abunai deka902111121
583Tanaka Hiroshi no subete911221101
584Samayou Yaiba911110212
585Skyhigh912112011
586Z Island912002121
587Ankokugai no kaoyaku912121110
588Third922012011
589Sora no Ana930121110
590Eight Ranger900123111
591Anatae920010123
592ZEIRAM911210301
593PSYCHOGIRL REIKO910112211
594Saki910131111
595Denjin Zaborgar902020122
59664 kouhen910202112
597Vital901222011
598Smile Seiya No Kiseki910111212
599Yamataikoku912120111
600Satoshi no seishun912021111

601Shogun's Shadow912112011
602Batsu game911121111
603Mainichi Kaasan920022111
604PERSONA910103040
605Love Letter912112200
606Go910211112
607GODZILLA'S REVENGE912102111
608Ichigensan901420020
609Paikaji Nankai Sakusen821120200
610Mirror-man Reflex801121021
611Enjin Sentai Goonger Varsus Gekiranger813100201
612Green slime830020012
613Dappi Wife801102202
614Himeyuri No To 800321110
615Elevator to the Gallows811011112
616LUPIN THE 3RD PSICOCINESIES MISSON802110022
617Pelecanus Road821111020
618Kiseki Anohi no sobito813011101
619WarInTheJapansea802210012
620Sukedachi Yasuke811001122
621Otokogumi Shonen Keimusho831102100
622Ju-on 2 821111101
623Haiyuu KameokaTakuji812030110
624Gama no Abura810012121
625Light novel no tanoshii kakikata812300020
626Furenzoku satsujin jiken801121120
627Golden Slumber812101111
628Flying At 'Ya, Android Kikaider803100031
629Pachigi LOVE&PEACE811112011
630Yumeji Ningyou811112011
631Oppai Valley812200210
632Moyurutoki811112110
633Strobe edge811101031
634Watashi ha Kai ni Naritai810130030
635Bokuraha aruku, tada soredake805101100
636Tennou gokko Misawa Chiren Tatta hitori no kakumei803300101
637Kawaki812121100
638Kanojo ga sonona o shiranaitoritachi810102112
639Godzilla vs.the Smog Monster832010011
640Saraba abunai deka820012300
641RAILWAYS 49 sai de Densha no Untenshu ni Natta Otoko no Monogatari801200221
642ASSAULT GIRLS800112121
643CLAZY LIPS820031011
644KAIZOKU SENTAI GOKAIGER THE MOVIE FLYING GHOST SHIP811211002
645Hanayoidouchu802110211
646Jirocho sangokushi820210111
647The deep red800210122
648Juuden sentai Kyouryuuger VS Go-busters Kyouryuu daikessen Saraba eien no tomo yo821012002
649Zero Focus 801001033
650Ernesto811012111
651Hakai 1962812122000
652SAMURAI SENTAI SHINKENJER VERSUS GO-ONJER810211111
653The Three Undelivered Letters803210011
654KAITO RUBY840111001
655Nichirin no Isan822210100
656Lilychouchou820002013
657Taketori Monogatari810110320
658Good Morning Show811111111
659Nankyoku Ryourinin801001123
660Ojyousan Kanpai!822002101
661Yogisha X no kenshin713110100
662UZUMAKI712011020
663Azumi2720210101
664Unfair the answer701011202
665Kamikaze Girls720110102
666Gokusen THE MOVIE721010003
667Shakotan Boogie700230101
668Tono Risoku de gozaru720300002
669Kessan chushingura710310200
670Kencho Omotenashi Ka702101120
671Ougon wo Daite Tobe702202010
672Sayonara Keikoku712010021
673Jooubachi710010311
674Sabishinbo712120010
675Kokou no Mesu710301101
676Koshonin Mashita Masayoshi 722010002
677The small house730010012
678Mouzyuu700113011
679A Night in Nude 701110112
680UDON710310020
681Kuchisake Onna 0: Beginning711200111
682Sono Otoko Kyoubou ni Tsuki710012012
683Ichi ni no Sanshirou712200002
684POV Cursed Film702020111
685Kamen rider Heisei genarations FINAL700120202
686Der kaiser ist nicht am August721021010
687Hsi Yu Chi 720110120
688Mamushi no kyoudai Shougai kyoukatsu juusanpan710500010
689Sekigahara721011200
690Truck yarou Tenka gomen701111111
691Aoki Ookami Chi hate Umi Tsukiru made711110201
692Yarukkya knight721001021
693Ikinai713000210
694Masked Rider Masked Rider OOO and Double feat. Skull MOVIE War CORE723001001
695Install702110003
696Lastgame saigo no sokeisen700301021
697Shiinomigakuen710121110
698Jam Films 2720003011
699Anata o Wasurenai711110111
700Yumejuuya720211100

701REVIVE! ULTRAMAN702010013
702Kazoku game712012010
703Hissatsu! Braun kan no Kaibutsutachi740000111
704Fires on the plain710120120
705Always Zoku Sanchome no Yuhi701101121
706Watashi No Grandpa711012011
707Pink and gray711101111
708Let's go to the Hospital711210101
709Dogora: the space monster711130001
710Focus720220001
711Kiyosu Kaigi701203010
712Rinjo: Gekijoban710011202
713XX Makyoudensetsu710120210
714A Man from Abashiri Jail 710010221
715Zatouichi umi o wataru711010112
716Horror of a Deformed Man720000122
717Mushi master710402000
718Gekko Kamen The Moon Mask Rider703110002
719Linda Linda Linda702212000
720Natural WoMan700112111
721Albino710300201
722Tsuri baka nisshi 6711110111
723Tada Kimi o Aishiteru712000202
724Seven Samurai731200001
725KARASU NO OYAYUBI711001121
726Gege710033000
727SCHOOL-LIVE!720020111
728Kamen rider Heisei genarations Dr. Pac-Man VS Ex-aid & Ghost with Legend rider712102100
729Battery601021011
730Kenchou no hoshi613100001
731World's End623100000
732Rojou no reikon610010013
733TOMIE VS TOMIE621200001
734Nikai no tanin602011110
735Watashi no Yasashikunai Senpai610100202
736Juudou icchokusen601201002
737Otogirisou621101100
738Hankyu densha640010010
739Kazoku no Kuni601300200
740Lie lie Lie630101010
741Kansatsu Eien ni kimi wo mitsumete610011111
742Men drew a picture620020110
743Sandome no satsujin610111002
744Haru602210001
745Yajikitadoutyuuteresuko620010111
746Saikin Retto611110101
747TETSUO II BODY HAMMER620121000
748Terror of House611010111
749The Zero Fighter603001011
750Masked rider vs jigoku taishi630300000
75120th Century Boys602010300
752Shirayukihime Satsujinjiken601020102
753Anma to Onna612100200
754Kakera620110011
755Softboy600021111
756ESP/Spy 603102000
757Kurevani, Ai no Tonneru600006000
758Heaven and earth 611120010
759Masked rider black -kyoufu! akumatouge no kaijinnkan-620020011
760Teketeke2614100000
761ATTACK ON TITAN610310100
762Dear Doctor611010102
763Junkissaisobe612012000
764Odorudaisousasen THE MOVIE wanngannsyosijyousaiakunomixtukakan611001003
765Hotel hibiscus611000013
766CROWS ZERO II620012010
767Kita no Kanariatachi601310010
768Konosoranohananagaokahanabimonogatari601111200
769Youn Satomi Kaikyoden602011011
770Kyuuketsuga601010112
771Good-bye Debussy601101102
772Peacock King612102000
773Ultraman Tiga, Ultraman Dyna & Ultraman Gia - Chou-Jikuu no Dai-Kessen -613000101
774Hard romanticcer611110110
775The Return of Kogarashi Monjiro640000002
776Satsujin workshop621011010
777God Tongue: Kiss Pressure Game The Movie 2 Psychic Love602001120
778Hebi ni piasu602120010
779Chakusin ari 2601220010
780Hiai610003011
781Gekijouban Kamen rider Gaimu Soccer daikessen ougon no kajitsu soudatsuhai612110010
782Nihon Retto Ikimonotachi no Monogatari610010112
783Bandage600210201
784Boku wa tomodachi ga sukunai600101301
785GOSEI SENTAI DAIRANGER MOVIE620110011
786Gokudou daisensou600210102
787Kaiji 2 jinsei dakkai game630011010
788Tenshi wo yuwaku600012201
789Eiga Himitsu no Akko chan602000202
790ULTRAMAN ZEAS 2621011001
791Sukiyaki Western Django611103000
792GODZZILA 2000 MILLENNIUM620111100
793Kimi ni Todoke621010200
794Sakuradamongai no Hen612011010
795CM TIME601011102
796Bizan612201000
797Naoko612000111
798Inugami no Tatari620300001
799Nippon ichi no uragiri otoko605000001
800Yoake no Machide602011110

801Twilightsyndrome deadcruise610120110
802Ultraman Ginga Gekijou special612001002
803DESTROY ALL PLANETS602211000
804Kazoku611021100
805OBA,THE LAST SAMURAI602011200
806Torakage631000101
807Yume no Ginga600111012
808Jozee, the Tiger and the Fish621000102
809Ningen shikkaku Dazai osamu to 3nin no onatachi612101001
810Korou no Chi601002102
811Southbound610212000
812Ashita no kioku600021102
813Nodo Jiman610310010
814Musashino fujin631001100
815Manatsu no Hoteishiki601110300
816SF Short Films601100013
817Legend Of Prmeria Paradicekiss610031100
818Keizoku movie Beautiful Dreamer600011103
819Ultraman Cosmos 2 The Blue Planet611001120
820TRICK THE MOVIE 2611110110
821Star of Destiny601011201
822Milocrorze620200101
823Akai Hatoba611102100
824Kamen Rider Decade the Movie: All Rider v.s Dai Shocker601022001
825Cold Fish601020012
826Jikuu Keisatsu Hyperion610300011
827The Taste Of Tea 610111011
828WATER MOON612100002
829Shin Heike Monogatari601020111
830ROBOG610110030
831Early Summer612000300
832Kamen rider Build Be the one631000011
833Party 7601120002
834Hanayori mo Naho610110111
835Unforgiven611101011
836Life On The Long Board611210010
837Liar Game: Reborn610211010
838Moryo no Hako600201111
839UNTIL THE LIGHTS COME BACK603100101
840Kouan Keisatsu Sousakan610000131
841Nightmare Detective 602101200
842Chakusinn ari600120102
843Gachi Boy601200021
844MONSTERZ610211001
845SUMMERTIMEMACHINE BRUCE600211110
846Captain Kuhio 630010011
847Negative happy chainsaw edge601120002
848Survival family610121100
849HANGYAKUJI601210020
850Dog And Mine Ten Promis610010220
851CATERPILLAR612010002
852Tsui no Shintaku602001201
853Always santyome no yuuhi'64601101111
854Utamonogatari CINEMA FIGHTERS project622100100
855DESTINY Kamakura monogatgri603010002
856Talking Head611100201
857Nightmare Detective 2 612010011
858PiCNiC610110003
859Koi to uso600001122
860Soushun monogatari621000102
861PARASITE EVE602101002
862The Yellow Handkerchief612111000
863Shimauma631000011
864Yamikin Ushijima-kun610111101
865Dotonbori River600111111
866Zatouichi abaredako610300011
867Go to the BUBBLE!! The time machine is a drum type.603000111
868Tokyo ghoul600011121
869Boukoku no aegis611201001
870Initiation Love612001101
871Himitsu Sentai Gorenger: Bakudan Hurricane611110101
872Goyachanpuru500020111
873Throw Away Your Books, Go Out into the Streets!510011110
874Zatouichi Desperation 501201010
875KAGEMUSYA521011000
876Repast501002011
877Don't laugh at my romance. 500110201
878Shi no Jikkyouchuukei500210110
879Sazen Tange and the Pot Worth a Million Ryo512100001
880Tokarev503000011
881Tokyo Drifter520210000
882Onna no ko Monogatari500011021
883Little Forest: Winter/Spring512001100
884Enoshima Prism521000011
885Gokudou heiki510301000
886Iga ninpou chou500001121
887Zatouichi sekishoyaburi501110110
888Kaze no uta o kike511000030
889The Anthem of the Heart520110001
890THE CASTLE OF CROSSED DESTINIES500011201
891Nipusentai Harikenjyar Syusyu To The Movie502110010
892Kuro no honryuu501310000
893UrutoraRokukyoudai VS KaijyuGunndann511001101
894Nippon yakuza den Souchou e no michi501100102
895SEMI-SHIGURE511200010
896Street of Shame520011001
897Boku ga shokei sareru mirai510011011
898Kakugo wa Ii ka Soko no Joshi.511000111
899Dead Rising501111100
900Kaettekita Onna hissatsuken501200200

901Shouwa Zankyou den520101001
902Tokkaekko.510200101
903Guzen nimo saiaku na shonen511011001
904Yakuza The movie 501210001
905Mogura no uta Sennyuu sousakan REIJI512010001
906Galaxy kaidou511110100
907ATTACK OF THE MONSTERS500001103
908The king of apology502100110
909Ohaka ga Nai510100111
910The Woman in the Dunes501111010
911The Hidden Fortress 511210000
912Another Heaven511200010
913The Adventures Chatran 502200100
914DESTROY ALL MONSTERS520030000
915Ultraman Cosmos vs. Ultraman Justice The Final Battle501100003
916GODZILLA VS MOTHRA510102010
917Nagimachi502101100
918Tsuioku521000200
919Kyuuketsu dokuro sen502100101
920High School Debut500010301
921Zoo500031010
922Kaidan Restaurant500301100
923Ushijima the Loan Shark 2520000300
924Ninkyo Yaro500010112
925Heart and Body530010010
926Shichininn no tomurai520000102
927GAMERA THE GREAT MONSTER510010021
928Koi no uzu500201011
929Konoko no Nanatsu no Oiwaini521010001
930THE MYSTERIAN511000102
931Tyotto imakara sigoto yametekuru500101003
932Sidecar ni Inu500120110
933A Black House 501100210
934Kabukicho High School510001111
935Sukima onna501100111
936Suu-chan Mai-chan Sawako-san502011001
937Sadako VS Kayako501001012
938Dead Sushi503010100
939GOEMON510100201
940Kiyokuyawaku520100020
941Submarine I-57 Will Not Surrender522100000
942Hanare goze Orin501100210
943Minasan, sayonara500201200
944Tokyo Island531100000
945The Embryo Hunts in Secret502110001
946Kishiwada Shounen Gurentai BOYS BE AMBITIOUS511011001
947AIR DOLL511001200
948NEKOME KOZO521001010
949Deep Sea Monster - REIGO501010111
950ZIPANG511001011
951Tonarimachisenso511000120
952The Legend of the White Serpent 500002210
953Drift3520110001
954Yokai Daisenso 1968501000211
955Yamashita shounen monogatari502110001
956Heitai yakuza Daidassou510210010
957Nejirinbo500011210
958GOHATTO510000112
959Solanin511021000
960The Citizen Police 69521001001
961The Living Koheiji503000110
962Abashiri bangaichi Kettou reika 30do511001002
963THE NEXT GENERATION PATLABOR EPISODE:3502111000
964Rentaneko520000012
965Ningen Shikkaku501110110
966CALMI CUORI APPASSIONATI511010101
967Jyoshizu511010020
968WINGOFPACIFIC500100121
969Otokotachi no Yamato505000000
970DEAD END RUN521010010
971Uchu Kaisoku-sen510121000
972Shikonmaidou dai tatsumaki510110200
973Aooni Ver 2.0511010020
974MAISON DO HIMIKO502101010
975The Brute Should Die503020000
976KINGDOM502010002
977Intrigue of the Yagyu Clan501010102
978Shindo511200001
979Shouwa zankyouden Karajishi jingi511100020
980The Perfect Revolution511030000
981Kimi ga inakucha damenanda501120001
982A Fugitive from the Past 501100111
983Kuroi ame521001010
984Tokumei kakarichou Tadano Jin Saigo no gekijouban501100102
985Teketeke510100120
986Ningen no shoumei500100121
987The Prince of Tennis500211001
988GAMERA 3511100200
989Odorudaisousasen THE MOVIE2 reinbo-burixtujiwohuusaseyo510120100
990H story501010012
991Bokunchi500000122
992Rock'n'Roll Mishin501101110
993HOUSE500012011
994Library Wars521100100
995Kinkyori Renai501000112
996Inugami-ke no ichizoku510010111
997YANEURA NO SANPOSHA502001101
998The Born Fighter 520100020
999Shichinin No Otaku511011001
1000Nagaya Shinshi Roku500200111
↑Top