Game: Outside Japan: Titles which were viewed many times recently: Top 1000


1Final Fantasy IX3315651447
2Final Fantasy VII2563522223
3Final Fantasy VIII2331133255
4Ninja jajamaru kun2232114713
5Arc the Lad2030530117
6Tales of Destiny 21905014207
7Dead or alive 518001201131
8Schmeiser ROBO1510305033
9Digimon adventure1500013263
10Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer1512154011
11Taegetforce1510101075
12Super Robot Wars: Alpha 315001012011
13I.Q. FINAL1511230422
14Data Carddasu Dragon Ball Z1501330620
15Combat Choro Q1400015422
16DARKSEED 21410412402
17Poketto Monsuter Ultra Sun Ultra Moon1410112234
18GOEMON: Shinsedai syumei1400172022
19Riglord saga1423202221
20ZEONIC FRONT Mobile Suit Gundam 00791432021303
21CALLING Kuroki chakushinn1401133411
22God hand1422033022
23Mega Man Battle & Chase1403133121
24Xenosaga Episode II - Jenseits von Gut und Bose -1402020316
25Mahoujin GuruGuru1405212013
26BIO HAZARD 61411122142
27Pawapro-kun Pocket1332033110
28Junji Inagawa Taxi Of Midnight 1312131500
29SIMPLE1500 Series Vol.10 THE Biriyado1322210321
30Final Fantasy Adventure1300222142
31Armored Core 31312121123
32Super Mario Land2 six gold coins1311131222
33SUPER ADVENTURE ROCKMAN1320213113
34Kiniromozaiku Memorizu1300423130
35Tekken series1304331002
36Battle Master1321320131
37BUMPY TROT1303612001
38Atelier Shallie: Alchemists of the Dusk Sea1321411121
39VIRTUAL HYDLIDE1300006322
40Gekitotsu Yonku Battle1301143103
41Bandit Nation1302100703
42Xenoblade Chronicles 21311114131
43Tatsunoko Fight1310210243
44ARCANA HEART1300220018
45Taiko no tatsuzin1301142320
46Kizuna Toiu Na no Pendant1301301053
47Dragon Warrior VIII 1201302123
48Etrian Mystery Dungeon1200154011
49Shiritsu Justice Gakuen Nekketsu Seisyun Nikki 21210024131
50X-MEN VS. STREET FIGHTER1200223212
51Kanken DS1211011305
52Dearest Dragoon1220212131
53Final Fantasy Tactics1200423102
54GAMEBOYWARS1200010722
55Lode Runner1210114014
56Nintama Rantarou1211122041
57WONDER MOMO1211302131
58Tactics Ogre The Knight of Lodis1220201133
59Labyrinth Temple DABABA1200200622
60The Adventure of Jajamaru1202301312
61Medarot R1211102421
62Dragon ball z bakuretsu impact1230301221
63Devil Survivor 21212203130
64Gurimu gurimoa1203111051
65LUPIN THE 3RD CHRONICLES1231320021
66EXEDEXES1202332002
67SD Gundam G-generation-Zero1201030332
68Pokemon Let's Go! Pikachu Eevee1211111223
69THE EMPEROR YIE-GAH1211200233
70Pandora's Tower1201012206
71EARTH DEFENSE FORCES 2 PORTABLE1210023141
72SHAO-LIN'S ROAD1220132121
73Uncharted 3: Drake's Deception1210233300
74Densetsu no Stafy 31221112122
75MARVER TSUM TSUM1220121231
76Devicereign1100104312
77Ratchet & Clank Future: Tools of Destruction1101122212
78Dariusburst Chronicle Saviors1102111231
79Gyakuten saiban 51122221101
80Akkanvader1111312120
81Lupin the 3rd the typing1112112202
82Saint Seiya Golden Legend1100503111
83Absolute interception Wars1100224120
84Jackie Chan1110201115
85New SUPER MARIO BROS. U1111133011
86DARK SOULS1113020104
87Little Busters1113230101
88Magical Girl Lyrical NANOHA A's PORTABLE -THE GEARS OF DESTINY-1111041202
89Kirby Super Star1112102410
90Tristia Of The Blue Sea 1114110211
91Psychic Force 21112202301
92Digital Dance MIX Namie Amuro1110002512
93AZITO 31102222210
94BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger1102032103
95Dragon Warrior IV 1100150113
96FINALFANTASY COLLECTION1111010602
97Zettai Zetsumei Toshi 31101142021
98Eurasia Express Murder Case1120140103
99Blades of Steel1111303021
100Kirby64 The Crystal Shards1110023221

101Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru the Extra Story1101001360
102TECHNO DRIVE1122203110
103Ys I&II Chronicles1122020401
104Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Tag Force 51101112123
105Kekkyoku nankyoku daibouken1110012412
106Atelier Iris -Eternal Mana-1101021133
107Cardcaptor Sakura Itsumo Sakura chan to issho1110002530
108Re: Life in a different world from zero -DEATH OR KISS-1110008101
109Dinobreeder31101102223
110Hakuouki1121220202
111Nouvelle Fanpasia Gulliver Boy1103103310
112Merchants be ambitious1112032111
113Tennjinn kaisenn1113310300
114Professor Layton and the strange city1101025111
115STAR OCEAN SECOND STORY1121001034
116Gekikukan Baseball1121020303
117Tacara of Cleopatra1100111161
118YOSHITSUNE-KI1102211311
119Artonelico 21110111421
120Final Fantasy X1110131113
121Double Cast1113011221
122Pokemon Masters1111332010
123Mario and Luigi RPG 21111012231
124The ear of yellow dragon1110162100
125Tales of the World Narikiri Dungeon 21102240102
126ToHeart1111212112
127DETECTIVE EVANGELION1100112223
128Gacharoku1101133201
129THE HOUSE OF THE DEAD EX1112112031
130Out Live1111121212
131THE Mountain Climbing RPG1100101612
132DEAD OR ALIVE 41101041122
133Dragon Age Inquisition1111012132
134Luigi Mansion1100133103
135Captain TSUBASA 2: Super Striker1100033113
136GOD EATER 31101040303
137Burning Fight1110215020
138LegendOfHeroTonma1100223310
139Another Century's Episode21102210321
140Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: The Crystal Bearers1102041112
141Vampire Savior1111121221
142JoJo's Bizarre Adventure RPG1102113031
143Bugs Bunny : Crazy Castle41131320101
144DEVILMAN1100213014
145Battle pin ball1113121012
146TRICK DS1101151111
147Psychic Force1122121111
148The Legend Of Heroes 6 second chaputer1112121112
149Mario Party Advance1120020430
150Deathmen-Dinner1113411010
151Alien 31100133220
152Super real baseball1109100001
153Lupin the 3rd Legacy Of Majicking1100108101
154Bounty Sword1113011113
155ToHeart21102122103
156Segare Ijiri 21114032010
157VIEWTIFUL JOE1130114110
158Thousand Arms1110221122
159Fire Emblem Trakia 7761021201220
160GENSOUSANGOKUSHI1011140111
161Irozuki Tingle no Koi no Balloon Trip1021022021
162Mario's Picross1003110410
163Hisoukihei Kaizard1011302102
164ILLBLEED1010121122
165Detective Conan1000211132
166Okyu no hihou Tension1001131031
167BIGCHALLENGE GO GO BOWLING1011110132
168Kotton 100%1000012511
169CULDSEPT1006021001
170Nora to toki no koubou kiri no moti no majo1001111222
171Shadows of Task1010222111
172Yume Penguin Monnogatari1012101131
173Monster Hunter Frontier Online1011022112
174Pokemon mysterious Dungeon Sora no Tankentai1021120112
175Genso suikoden tierkreis1001121104
176The Suiri MOBILE 1021211210
177Dream Classic1010008100
178BALDR FORCE EXE1002400211
179Jade Cocoon 1011222110
180Mach Rider1010102015
181Operation Thunderbolt1000420112
182AQUAPAZZA AQUAPLUS DREAM MATCH1001211203
183Terminator 21000121510
184DRAGON QUEST MONSTERS MOBILE1031122001
185NEW 3D GOLF SIMULATION11020022022
186Jibungari1003112111
187Final Fury Battle Archives 11010132111
188RPG Yatterman1001022311
189Oretachi Geesen Zoku Vol.3 Karatedo1000001018
190Crazy Balloon1000016120
191Chachamaru Panic1022211110
192Dark Kingdom1000041302
193KING'S FIELD 41022003300
194La colda daro1010203202
195Seven hundred twenty1010111303
196Beautiful Katamari1010420102
197The Hohei1020320012
198ELDORADO GATE1011211211
199Wedding Peach Jyamap Panic1001001224
200Tank Battalion1001221103

201The Blue Crystal Rod1031211011
202New Japan PRO-Wrestling Super-Fighter in TOKYO-DOME1011211211
203Jan Sangokumusou1001012312
204Dragon Quest: shonen Yangas to Fushigi no Dungeon1010112221
205Tenchu San1010103023
206Kirby Tilt'n'Tnmble1000223102
207Jajamaru ninpouchou1003121111
208Sailor Moon R 1020110231
209Mobile Suit Gundam Extreme Versus 21010000018
210FINAL FANTASY VII -DIRGE of CERBERUS-1021100222
211Psychocalibur1021222001
212ZELDA MUSOU1000113050
213Domo-kun Mystery TV1011011321
214Ken to Maho to Gakuen mono 2/2G1011011312
215SD Gundam G-generation-F1011020123
216Super Robot Wars L1000033202
217Shin Sangoku Musou 21020103103
218Tomodachi Collection1012101023
219Door Door1020000314
220Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru1021310210
221Monster Hunter World1002111203
222GOURMET SENTAI BARA-YAROU1011111023
223FINAL FANTASY XV1001204111
224Infinite Stratos 2 Ignition Hearts1012210112
225Gegege no Kitarou: Fukkatsu! Tenma Daiou1000201214
226LANGRISSER RE:INCARNATION1000211015
227Nobunaga's Ambition Haoden1012012211
228Dangun Feveron1010132111
229Mana-Khemia1013011004
230DINA ILAN1013012120
231Kajirikamuikagura akebono no hikari1001002025
232Saint Seiya Golden Legend Final1000012205
233Canvas A Motif Sepia Coloured1002212111
234Daikaijuu deburasu1000001252
235NAMCO X CAPCOM1012112111
236New SUPER MARIO BROS.Wii1003112012
237METAL GEAR SOLID 31000221032
238TOBAL No.11030021031
239Lock 'n' Chase1002201212
240ILLMATIC ENVELOPE1013122001
241Tekken71020024200
242Crimson Sea21011003113
243Veigusu1000101530
244INAZUMA ELEVEN: STRIKERS1001223110
245Umihara Kawase1003022120
246Dragon's Crown1011111122
247Dragon Quest Monsters Terry's Wonderland 3D1001020331
248Gallforce1003011203
249Captain Tsubasa PS2version1012012211
250RHYTHM HEAVEN1001314001
251Ryukiheidan Danzarubu1000123310
252Haiyore! Nyaruko san meijou shigatai game no youna mono1001113112
253VARTURFIGHTER21003001303
254Sangokushi 61020430001
255Nobunaga's Ambition The National Version1012024100
256ASTROBOY OMEGAFACTOR1020111032
257Hello! Packman1001041022
258Wreching Crew1001100017
259DISSIDIA 012 FINAL FANTASY1002103031
260Dragon Warrior V 1011112112
261The House of the Dead Overkill1012140200
262Granado Espada1011142100
263Mendel Palace1012022003
264METAL GEAR SOLID PORTABLE OPS1000352000
265Final Fantasy IV1011024011
266Golden Gash Bell!! Friendship Tag Battle Full Power1011320300
267Bleach Heat the soul 41002022310
268ROBOCOP1012100411
269Senkai tsuuroku seishi - from TV animation senkaiden houshinengi -1010205110
270Super Mario World21000102133
271GAIA BREAKER1013121101
272Tenkaichi Sho-gikai1000213121
273Memories Off -Innocent Fille-1010121032
274AREA881004300111
275ENEMY ZERO1013101121
276The Prince of Tennis: Gakuensai no Oujisama1031240000
277Teniss1010131211
278La Pucelle1010401211
279WWF Wrestle Fest1030030121
280CHUNITHM1002113201
281Asuka and Asuka1001111231
282ThunderForce61023110201
283Breath of Fire III1001411021
284DAIKUNOGENSAN1010112221
285Kingdom Hearts - 358/2 Days -1011111113
286Chitei Senkuu Vazorudaa1000053011
287Yakumantengoku1012221002
288NOBUNAGA NO YABO : Tendo1001221310
289Umihara kawase shun1020321110
290SLAYERS ROYAL 21012011320
291Kiss x Kiss Seirei Gakuen1013211110
292Gunparade March 1002020222
293Hatsune miku -Project DIVA- extend1012011113
294Lost Odyssey1021122020
295KINNIKUMAN MUSCLE GENERATIONS1000001144
296WILD ARMS Alter code:F1011003014
297Donkey kong GB Dinke kong&Diksey kong1010101043
298POLICENAUTS1004031110
299Rockman Zero1000220600
300PERSONAQ SHADOW OF THE LABYRINTH1003201202

301Pro golfer Saru1011122102
302DEMENTO1001131112
303Def Jam Fight For NY1011302210
304Modnation Mugen no kato okoku1010413010
305ULTRAMAN POWERD901110006
306SAR search and rescue920132001
307NINJA RYUKENDEN 2901012131
308Joshikousei nigeru Shinrei puzzle gakuen911000115
309DIGITAL DEVIL SAGA Avatar Tuner2920112021
310Tears To Tiara Side Story: Avaron no Nazo901311102
311Marmalade Boy910001052
312Kamen no Ninjya Akakage900023220
313Ukiukitsuritengoku Gyojindensetsuoe901211211
314UFC 2009 UNDISPUTED911121021
315SEXYPARODIEUS910000116
316Fuurai no Siren900211122
317Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky913101201
318FRONT MISSION ALTERNATIVE901220202
319BATEN KAITOS : The wing which is not over and the sea which were lost901312101
320After School Romance Club900102231
321Yoshi's Island DS912001410
322Mario kart DS900000018
323SD Gundam G CENTURY901106100
324Mahjong Carnival900031113
325CHOCOBO RACING920130210
326Lord Of Wars921201120
327Ultra man fighting evolution rebirth920214000
328Endless frontier super robot wars OG saga903011112
329Kenkaku ibunroku yomigaerishi souku no yaiba samurai spirits shinsho901203201
330Super Robot Wars J900010233
331Anata o Yurusanai912003201
332HEROES' VS900112113
333Thunder Blade920221101
334Juvei Quest903101301
335Parappa Rapper921111102
336BRAVE SAGA2900102132
337Phantom -PHANTOM OF INFERNO-901101123
338KINNNIKUMAN MUSCLE GRAND PRIX 2 TOKUMORI900003222
339FIFA Total Football 2911022021
340TeraQuresuta901102023
341Nitroplus blasterz Heroines Infinite Duel902121021
342Castlevania Byakuya no Concerto902222001
343Zunousenkan Gal910014012
344Valkyria Chronicles 4900402300
345Doki Doki Penguin Land904012020
346The Adventures of Tom Sowyer900412101
347SD Gundam World Gachapon Senshi 2 Cupsule Senki900310203
348Quiz Magic Academy DS: Futatsu no Jikuuseki910221120
349Terao no Dosukoi Ozumo901500102
350Pokemon, Heart Gold / Soul Silver900034020
351The Legend of Heroes: Sen no Kiseki II901221102
352ADVANCED WORLD WAR LAST OF THE MILLENNIUM901041021
353Etrian Odyssey IV901012113
354Daigassou band brothers DX911221110
355FRAY900421200
356Rockman world911001150
357TOMOYO after It's a Wonderful Life CS Edition911420010
358GO GO ACKMAN3900114201
359Lester the Unlikely911222001
360Dakar Rally Special902131011
361ULTLAMAN2910123002
362CASTLEVANIA: Harmony of Despair920202102
363Doraemon 3 Makai no Dungeon903112011
364Shadow Gate901111131
365ROAD RASH911111112
366Record of Agarest War910301112
367Yakyuu Kakutou League-Man902200014
368Happiness! Deluxe911400021
369Moero! Pro soccer920122101
370Martian Successor Nadesico After all love wins in the last921111111
371Final Fantasy II911320101
372BATTLE BULL903021021
373Valkyria Chronicles900102123
374Sengoku BASARA921001113
375Dragonfighter911222001
376Queen's Gate spiral of chaos900223011
377DESTROY ALL HUMANS!901100232
378Auto Modellista901311111
379Gaia seed910132200
380Vagrant Story901004220
381Jarinko Chie Bakudan musume no Shiawase sagashi900102312
382DANGAN914020002
383Mr.Driller900220221
384GUNMAN'S PROOF910131201
385ZERO ONE SP900131220
386Oishinbo Kyuukyoku no menu 3 hon shoubu900002043
387Megami Ibunroku Devil Survivor920301111
388Girls Und Panzer Dream Tank Match900018000
389EARTH DEFENCE FORCES 2017901034001
390Legion902201211
391Meitantei Conan Tsuioku no Mirage921020112
392The JETSONS911201112
393Dragon ball Z legend of supersaiya900105021
394Jinsei game 911121021
395Ultraman Club901230120
396Ninja Kid 2902321100
397Koenji women's soccer902022120
398Verne World910023102
399Mario Party4900301302
400THEATRHYTHM FINAL FANTASY CURTAIN CALL901100223

401Armored Core 2931112001
402Armored Core Master Of Arena922111110
403CHEISEHQ920111022
404LEGEND OF HEROES V: Gagharv trilogy final ''A Cagesong of the Ocean''910211013
405Chocolat -maid cafe curio-901012311
406JetMoto'98900321111
407Magician Lord903111111
408Sangokushi Retsuden933011100
409ROCK MAN911132100
410Laser Ghost913101201
411Rowdy Princess902042010
412Detective Conan & Kindaichi shounen no Jikenbo911021031
413Generation Of Chaos910100700
414New Roommania910322100
415BLUE BREAKER912201120
416Cho gekijouban Keroro Gunso ensyuu dayo zenin shuugou920031102
417CRISIS FORCE900021114
418KARNOV901121301
419Morita Shougi Advance920311011
420Bugs Bunny Collection901131012
421Shenmue900011421
422Sangokushi911211210
423New Century Brave Wars931001112
424Moero Justice Gakuen900410121
425Kurogane No Houko 3910204101
426Puyo Pop 910013103
427Paul Sloane & Des MacHale 2901211022
428Boku No Natsu Yasumi 4900013212
429Atelier Sophie: The Alchemist of the Mysterious Book911201040
430Atsushi Onita FMW900411021
431Puella Magi Madoka Magica Online930013101
432Kakugo no susume910212120
433SIMPLE2000series Vol 68 THE tousou highwhei nagoya tokyo920211210
434Melty Lancer Re-inforce910034010
435Winningpost second900031320
436WORLD HEROES912110112
437JINGISTORM920003211
438Little Angel913300110
439Seven Colors Drops Pure!! 901131012
440Atelier Lulua: The Scion of Arland900008010
441Myself ; Yourself PlayStation2902030022
442Yu Yu Hakusho900311220
443The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening910102311
444Clockwork Knight Pepperouchau's Adventure901122210
445Sakura Wars 5 Episode 0 Wild Daughter of the Samurai900222003
446SD Gundam Ggeneration Genesis902131101
447Kiaidan OO904210110
448FIRE EMBLEM The Sacred Stones 900311112
449Kingdom Hearts2 Final Mix+900010233
450Pokemon Fire Red / Pokemon Leaf Green931011102
451Genpeitoumaden920110122
452Dengeki Bunko Fighting Climax912220011
453Buggy Challenge921000411
454The Legend of Heroes Second900201051
455The Legend of Zelda: Daichi no Kiteki900110142
456Fire Emblem Seisen no Keifu912210030
457Fallout Shelter901111221
458FIGHTINGLAYER911131110
459Kamen Rider Battle Ganbarizing921120201
460SAMURAI SPRITS ROKUBAN SHOUBU901100106
461Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters GX Tag Force 3911021121
462Taikou Rissiden 3911412000
463Dragon Ball Z Sparking900001143
464Mini Yonku Shining Scorpion941000112
465TETRIS910240110
466Shadow Gate 64901310121
467Keitai Denju Telefang Power & Speed901211040
468TAILCONTYERUT910211013
469FINAL FANTASY VII -CRISIS CORE-901101222
470TSUPPARI OHZUMO: RISSHIN SHUSSE HEN900502020
471Puchiguru Love Live!900023103
472Super Donkey Kong3 nazo no Kuremisutou920100321
473Rezon910124100
474Pokemon Black and White902022210
475Sonicadventure2battle900021510
476FLIPULL 912010050
477ASTRO BOT:RESCUE MISSION911310021
478TUARPARTY SOTUGYOURYOKOHEIKOU911111022
479Ratchet & Clank901420110
480HUNGON910032111
481DORAEMON: Ver GC911010321
482HYPER IRIA901212021
483Kamen Rider Battle: Ganbaride910003023
484MAGMAX900021312
485Idol Janshi Suchiepai Limited 2911121102
486Daikoukaijidai The Third Costa del Sol910212021
487Justbreed902021112
488Fire Emblem Black dragon and sword of the light 900142020
489Bulk Slash913102110
490Vampire Hunter912021201
491FINAL FANTASY 4 THE AFTER902121111
492Dragon Half PC912112020
493Radiant Historia Perfect chronology900135000
494Mario Golf World Tour910211022
49598 Koushien902230020
496Koneko monogatari911140101
497The Reminiscences of Haruhi Suzumiya920001312
498Spectral Force Radical Elements900211113
499Zanac X Zanac901011114
500Kirby Mass Attack901012401

501Ten times Professional Baseball in Central League by Takenori Emoto902311002
502Goddilla trading batle901121022
503Sonic The Hedgehog902311002
504Ultima Online911221200
505Zangeki no REGINLEIV901211220
506Fire Emblem - Path of Radiance -920111202
507Fate/EXTELLA901042110
508Akumajo Dracula Ubawareta Kokuin901110123
509Ganbare Goemon KiraKira Dochu901112220
510ULTLAMAN: Revenge of the Monster Kingdom902110023
511Code_18900023112
5121942 900100413
513Bikkuriman World911121021
514ALONE IN THE DARK920211021
515WILLOW900020250
516Kawa no nushi tsuri910121130
517Rockman X Cyber Mission902101410
518Rampage911111211
519FATAL FURY2930020022
520Cars910110132
521PHANTOM KINGDAM910121103
522DAISENPU920110302
523Rocaman DASH Enterprise of steel900222111
524King of Boxing910023012
525ZAN GEAR901121202
526Kamen rider SD Hashire mighty riders911012310
527Rhapsodia910212210
528Thrilldrive3900223101
529The Legend Of Heroes 6 FC910212201
530Final fight revenge922110012
531DATA CARDDASS Precure all stars902022102
532Crayon Shin-chan Arashi o Yobu Cinema Land Gachinko Gachinko Daikatsugeki901140012
533Ganbare Goemon Yukihime Kyusyutu Emaki900213111
534PHANTASY STAR PORTABLE2 INFINITY900132111
535King of Beetle Mushiking 912012102
536Jikkyou Powerful Major League910001304
537Sengoku Musou2 Moushoden803121010
538ACE COMBAT 2800013112
539Dezeni Land800015011
540UFOFIGHTER YOUKO800320120
541NARUTO UZUMAKI NINDEN801013201
542Little Big Planet801210301
543Life is Strange Before the Storm800102122
544METAL GEAR SOLID 2 SONS OF LIBERTY811300021
545Ankoku Shinwa Yamato Takeru Densetsu820100122
546Jak II800011411
547PROJECT SYLPHEED800101303
548DRAGONBALL Z THE LEGACY OF GOKU II800111023
549INAZUMA ELEVEN GO800021212
550Paper Mario811120021
551Bonberman World800013103
552Detective Jinguji Saburo GHOST OF THE DUSK801101212
553Duplicate key812111011
554Wonder Project J2812012110
555Time Secret800302111
556Real robot sensen800230210
557Mother800200213
558Lord Of Lords Ryu Knight800212111
559Dokidoki On Air800102050
560Mashou810211201
561Detective Saburo Jinguji Innocent Black800222011
562Tokyo Wars801112012
563YUYU HAKUSYO: FINAL801120301
564Final Fantasy800111500
565Devil May Cry 2801002113
566SaGa 3: Jikuu no Hasha Shadow or Light811220011
567Zakuro no aji810131011
568Dokidoki Poyacchio811000141
569New Legend of the Eight Samurai800012122
570Fortnite Battle Royale811021201
571Touch de zuno810210220
572Pokemon de Panepon800111230
573Never 7 The End of Infinity811202011
574Ramen bridge810103201
575Rune Factory801111301
576Hierarchy of murderous intent810130021
577Clover Heart's -looking for happiness-802131010
578SKYKIDS822200002
579Seikimatsu Akuma no Gyakushuu811023010
580ESPRADE812002201
581Brave Fencer Musashi821201101
582BRAVE SAGA800114110
583SASUKE VS COMMANDER813210010
584Yie Ar Kung-Fu811010302
585Kirby: Canvas Curse801221002
586Keroro RPG: The Knight, The Samurai and the Legendary Pirate801012202
587Cadillacs and Dinosaurs801031120
588Natsu iro kenjyutsu komachi800122021
589Santa Claus no takaramono800222020
590Cocona world801012310
591Asunaro Princess800004022
592Yumeria810110032
593Super Robot War Scramble Commander801201400
594TWINKLE TALE820221100
595Armored Core Project Phantasma800112112
596Tales of Phantasia Narikiri Dungeon X800100016
597CYBER DOLL802020112
598TANT-R820202002
599RIOT STARS820200121
600Kirby's Epic Yarn800111302

601CHAOS CODE811122010
602Ganbare goemon gaiden2 tenka no zaihou811050001
603Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion802021201
604Quiz Chara oke Don!800031211
605Ninjacop Saizo811012111
606Mario VS Donkey Kong 2 Mini-mini Daikoushin800000017
607Espgaluda800021212
608DRAGON BALL Z 2812001121
609GODZILLA 810231010
610BOBOBORBOBORBOBO HAJIKE ROYALE812000122
611LET'S GO ISLAND800110015
612Shin sekaiju no meikyu mireniamu no shoujo811102120
613Tabidachi No Uta801200104
614Ultra man fighting evolution3801121120
615Hokuto no Ken 4 811110022
616Love Live! School idol festival after schoolACTIVITY800431000
617Drakengard 2 800010412
618Caras830021110
619Chuzzle821121100
620Gekito Pro Yakyu800132011
621Daikoukai Jidai Gaiden810203011
622Odysselya810101032
623Thunder Force2802221001
624Dai gyakuten saiban 2 Naruhodou Ryuunosuke no kakugo811212010
625Down town nekketu kousin kyoku soreyuke dai undoukai801111031
626XZR801013120
627Dream Maze Kigurumi Daibouken811301110
628TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL800132002
629ARMORED CORE NINE BREAKER801112111
630Uo811110112
631Kuron Yoma Gakuenki802021012
632Wizardry 6: Bane of the Cosmic Forge810103021
633SD Gundam Neo Battling801112102
634Ehrgeiz802001230
635DARKCHRONICLE800202112
636Akudaikan801001141
637VARTURFIGHTER3800213110
638Digimon World2811121020
639Yusha 30811010212
640DARIUSBURST810121111
641MAKAI JIMA812111110
642Ninjaprinces800022211
643ELNARD811123000
644Rhapsody 801002014
645Gang Wars800122102
646Dragon Ball Z super Butoden2801100132
647Family planning -Bonds of mind-801111301
648Raiden3820011211
649KINNIKUMAN MUSCLE GRAND PRIX800123101
650SHIN SANGOKU MUSOU : ADVANCE802111111
651Ice Climber800051110
652Evil Zone 820101112
653Sarara's Little Shop801023011
654Don Chan Puzzle Hanabi de Don!802011310
655ASTEKA800110141
656OLYMPIC GOLD802013011
657Necromancer 801124000
658FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0811112011
659Deja Vu: A Nightmare Comes True800022013
660Motteke Oh Dorobo800022031
661Marchen Veil II801111013
662Ace combat x2 joint assault802102210
663ALL-JAPAN PRO-Wrestling 2.-March 4 Budokan-810210211
664Persona 2 Innocent Sin.810401002
665Zombie Daisuki811211002
666JUMP ULTIMATE STARS811011211
667Sengoku Basara 3800141110
668Uni801023020
669Tokyo Majin Gakuen802211101
670VALTRIC800303011
671Mitumetenaito810220111
672Ys6811010320
673Kirarin Revolution Happy Idol Life800203120
674DIGITAL DEVIL SAGA Avatar Tuner800211022
675Makai Senki Disgaia810000331
676AEGIS THE FIRST MISSION800312110
677Wario World803010220
678MARVEL VS. CAPCOM 2 New Age of Heroes811111012
679Mcdonalds Treasure Land Adventure811001104
680Detecyive Saburo Jinguji Shinjuku Central Park murder801110212
681Wizardry 4 : The Return of Werdna811002211
682STAR WARS FC VERSION810112021
683Robitti Mon Ja812010112
684Akumajou Dracula Circle of the Moon800120122
685ADVANCED DAISENRYAKU EUROPE NO ARASHI GERMANY DENGEKI SAKUSEN800123110
686DRAGONQUEST MONSTERS Joker801122101
687Valkyria Chronicles2800122003
688SNK VS. CAPCOM SVC CHAOS802212100
689OverBlood2802211011
690Aretha3800011312
691Oideyo Doubutsu no mori801102220
692Dragon Scroll810311011
693Eien No Fireena800041021
694Lastblaed810101212
695ITADAKI Street800122021
696Chikichikiboys802012030
697Depth Fantasia801201013
698SeintDoragon800132110
699Jet Coaster Dream800301112
700QUARTH810111202

701Genki Bakuhatsu Ganbaruger801031111
702THE QUIET MAN801501001
703Never Opened Room 801003022
704ONI 3: Kuro no Hakaishin800222110
705Legend of Acala810320101
706Advanced Great war abbreviation German blitz tactics 800201221
707Final Fight801120202
708Kikoshotai 811001212
709Gale Racer802112101
710DICE DE CHOCOBO810200041
711King's Field 2800213200
712Derby Stallion ds800100250
713DERBY STALLION800220211
714Sangokushi 2812112100
715Shin Sangoku Musou 3 Empires812011111
716The Virgin On Megiddo804012010
717Depth800122003
718JIKKYOU PAWAFURU PURO YAKYU812101111
719Pokemon Red / Pokemon Green / Pokemon Blue / Pokemon Pikachu810101212
720Lost Magic811030201
721Zunzunkyo no Yabo801310012
722Tenchu2820030210
723Arc the Lad III810132001
724Tearing Saga Series. Berwick Saga810203110
725Jojo no kimyou na bouken Eyes of heaven810111004
726DONKEY KONG : GAMEBOY801212200
727Wonder three801032110
728Ultraman Tiga and Ultraman Dyna New Twin Shining820112011
729Kaiketsu Yancha-maru801012202
730Kingdom Hearts800101231
731All Japan Pro Wrestling Fight da Pon810110014
732Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time801121012
733Kurumi Miracle801021211
734Continental Circus800131021
735The Legend of Heroes6 Sora no Kiseki the third801112021
736Pokemon Plus Nobunaga no Yabou801210022
737Tsuyoshi,Cleer up! TAISENPAZULEEDAMA801112003
738Super Mario Run830110003
739Alpha One801211201
740Arabian Dream Scheherazade801011113
741Sengoku Basara Chronicle Heroes801041200
742Segata Sanshirou shinken yuugi800002006
743Sanchoume No Tama TAMA and FRIENDS Sanchoume obake panic811011013
744SIMPLE1500 Series Vol.53 THE Helicopter810212101
745Takahashi Meijin no Boukenjima 3800113012
746Viking no daimeiwaku800012221
747Detective Saburo Jiguji: Episode Code Ashes and Diamonds803100121
748Hatsune Miku Project DIVA 2800130211
749Misaki AGGRESSIVE801121102
750Decathlete813010012
751Galactic Warriors810221200
752Aretha Super famicom801300112
753KOZUREOOKAMI803023000
754YO-KAI WATCH BUSTERS AKANEKODAN / SHIROINUTAI800110321
755RYU-KOKU811012003
756THE KING OF DORAGONS801301111
757Masked Rider Of Justicce800210311
758VAMPIRE KILLER820022101
759Wits810110311
760Kowai Shashin - Shinrei Shashin Kitan -811012102
761Lyrical Nanoha A's PORTABLE - THE BATTLE OF ACE -801230020
762Halo 3801112102
763Brave King GaoGaiGar Blockded Numbers820213000
764SUPER HEROINE CHRONICLE821001103
765Super Robot Wars K810032110
766Pokemon mysterious Dungeon811012111
767Dorabase 2: Nettou Ultra Stadium801201031
768Daibouken sento erumosu no kiseki801100132
769Record Of Lodoss War The Advent Of Cardice811110202
770Breakout801011203
771Deserted islad Mujintou monogatari801012121
772Lucky Star Net Idol Meister802122010
773007 EVERYTHING or NOTHING801302110
774Hikarunogo810012112
775Seven BLADES801220021
776GAMEBOY GALLERY800033110
777Rock Man X6801052000
778SUPER MARIO 64 DS830013010
779Narikids park HUGtto! precure820111021
780Uncharted: Drake's Fortune 811041010
781Famicon Mukashibanashi Sin Onigashima801014101
782Sakura Wars 3 Battle of Paris811111012
783Super Robot Wars Z Special Disc800005111
784Ash-Guine Koku no Gajo831002011
785Da capo: Four seasons805001110
786Xak. The Tower of Gazzel804012001
787Game Center CX: Arino no Chousenjou800201113
788Custom Robo V2800121022
789Yawaraka Atama-Juku831201100
790Dragon Quest Monsters Joker 3801121111
791RIDGE RACERS801021202
792Daikaijyu Monogatari800220220
793King kong 2820202011
794KETUI810011023
795YU-GI-OH NEW DUEL MONSTERS810020410
796Digimon story super Xros Wars blue & red812110111
797THUNDERFORCE5800213101
798Atelier Rorona801103210
799Tag team proress ring820103101
800Mugen no shinzou 2810022111

801Chrono Trigger811010311
802Hiper sport810030121
803Universal Studios Japan Adventer800140111
804Blue Knight: Berserga Story 811020121
805Devil Summoner Soul Hackers800010511
806GUNDAM 0079 The War For Earth802110121
807Love Live! School Idol Festival ALL STARS810121012
808Last Resort801101401
809Dramatic Soccer Game831000310
810X-MEN MUTANT ACADEMY800213200
811Jak and Daxter: The Lost Frontier801202012
812CITY HUNTER811201210
813SAMURAI SHOWDOWN 2801222001
814LOST AYA SOPHIA811202020
815Kamiwaza810301111
816Actraiser801120031
817Wing of Madoura800211220
818Jitsuroku Oniyomenikki800050300
819Star Fox800022013
820Magical brain power PARTY SELECTION800111131
821Psycho Dream821110201
822ARCTURUS801021121
823Kessen 2801121120
824Neclos No Yousai801102202
825Super Mario 64830111002
826Atelier Iris -Eternal Mana 2-801122020
827Raymaze800022202
828Kind of Blue801202111
829Rock Man X3811102102
830Dino King811100032
831Let's make pennant chasers800122012
832Love Songs820111210
833Nobunaga's ambition: Kunitori Zuno Battle 801004210
834Akutoku Shobai Doronjosama810011041
835U-SA810131011
836IQ Mania801111220
837Seigi no Mikata801311110
838PAROWARS810101320
839SLAP FIGHT821111020
840Masked Rider Climax heroes OOO800312101
841Red arremer811000303
842THE HORDE811201201
843Disney golf classics810021112
844Kenshin's Rurouni Ishingekitouhen800004220
845Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam : A.E.U.G. vs. Titans803211010
846Metroid810302110
847Kingdom hearts chain of memories801112111
848Mah-Jong Fight Club801303010
849R4 RIDGE RACER TYPE4801110212
850ARMORED TROOPER VOTOMS STEEL FORCE811101310
851Doom810122101
852Kijin kourin den oni810102211
853DEATH NOTE: Kira game811010221
854Jockey's Road801111112
855Jigsaw World813010210
856FAMICOM WARS DS812010121
857Medal of Honor: Heroes 2801021013
858Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Tag Force 4800011132
859ZOIDS ALTERNATIVE810110212
860CRITICAL BULLET 7th TARGET811011310
861Dai Bakushou!! Jinsei Gekijou800112211
862Thoroughbred Breeder810331000
863DRAGON BALL Z Sparking ! NEO810211120
864CYBER NIGHT2801011014
865El Shaddai ASCENSION OF THE METATRON811010203
866Mega Man 9810100114
867Legend of zeruda Tokino-okarina803202001
868KAGEKI801211201
869KLONOA - Empire of dreams -801013012
870Rage of Bahamut880000000
871Tearing Saga Yutona Eiyuu Senki810000304
872Pengo820111120
873Fighting Fantasy800211112
874ROCKMAN ZX ADVENT801230101
875Septentrion811022011
876Anesan801100231
877Love Quest801201202
878Mobile Suit Gundam Blood of Zion813200110
879SAMURAIDOU 2810111121
880NINJA RYUKENDEN 3810113110
881Thrilldrive810202012
882Medal of Honor Rising Sun800112121
883Ragi800112310
88419XX - the War Against Destiny821100121
885Dokodemo Issho Let's School801004012
886Z.O.E 2173 TESTAMENT800121103
887TAKE THE A-TRAIN 810301111
888Draemonn SOS otoginokuni811212010
889Made in Wario820221100
890COSMIC SMASH810011221
891Po'ed800223100
892Torasty Bell800142001
893Astro Robot Sasa804020011
894Conflict DELTA811011013
895Kirby's BlockBall800105101
896BIOHAZARD820000213
897Out Zone801012220
898Rocky801011212
899Sakura Wars 5 Goodbye dear person803111110
900Tarzengame820400020

901Kindaichishounennojikenbo hoshimijima kanashiminofukushuuki812011012
902QUIZ Mobile Suit Gundam Question-fighter800210113
903SD Gundam Force800041102
904ChoroQjet Rainbowwings800122300
905Devil's Invitation802100122
906REBUS801112300
907Kage no Densetu The Legend of Kage2801202210
908Rhythm Tengoku Gold840200002
909Mobile Suit Gundam GIHREN'S GREED ZEON REVOLUTIONARY WAR811001212
910Heroic Legend of Arslan 801011212
911DEEP SEA ADVENTURE The Secret of Pantarassa701201021
912Sukebancop the third721030010
913Yonin Shogi700011221
914Yuureiyashiki no nijuuyojikan 710010302
915MAGICAL DATE700211111
916Rakugaki Showtime700210310
917Super Mario Bros.3700004111
918Kid Crown Cragy Chase700011122
919Caladrius700230011
920Superbowling721101110
921Dead Angle701201201
922ALEX KIDD TENKUMAJYO701100122
923Hatsune Miku Project DIVA710021102
924LEGEND OF VALKYLIA710101130
925Opoona701011121
926GETTARROBOGREATWARS710131010
927Time stranger712220000
928Tousindenspecial701111021
929VANTAGE MASTER701003003
930The House Of The Dead 2700212002
931New GUNDAM BREAKER701200211
9322048711020111
933MAZINGER Z700013102
934Golgo 13 Juusei no Requiem710011220
935Osu Tatakae Ouendan2710210111
936Suzumiya Haruhi no Heiretsu700131011
937Kirby's Adventure700101104
938Ace Combat 04 Shattered Skies701012120
939GUN SUVIVOR 2 BIOHAZARD -CODE:Veronica-700140110
940Kidougekidan haro ichiza haro's puyopuyo711111110
941Sakura Wars atsuki chishio ni701011211
942First love first kiss710112011
943Fantasy Water Margin 1700241000
944Tadaima Yushaboshuchu701100032
945Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger Atsumete Henshin 35 Sentai714001010
946TIME GAL701111120
947Spectral Force 2 - Iternity miracle -700110212
948Pazul of Ward in Mozipitutan700230011
949IRREGULAR HUNTER X720112001
950Jajamaru gekimaden maboroshi no kinmajou700201220
951Majyuou700111013
952Darwin 4078710002211
953Dragon Quest XI700002311
954TATSUNOKO FIGHTER700200212
955Taisho Yakyu Musume Otome tachi no seishun nikki701120201
956IZUMO700020041
957Nostalgia710011301
958Super Robot Wars D710121101
959Ultima 4: Quest of the Avatar710112002
960TROUBLE SHOOTER701112200
961METAL GEAR SURVIVE720111101
962The Big Prowrestling700210211
963Dr.Mario700300013
964Fullmetal Alchemist 3700133000
965Atelier Totori720000230
966Samuraisword712121000
967GAIARES702022010
968MEIZISLAND700110041
969Pikachu is energetic701130020
970Aku Daikan 3700211201
971FAR EAST OF EDEN3711021101
972PC Genzin711111101
973Noah Of Oci Ciornie Cielgris Fantasm711021002
974Dramatic Dungeon: Sakura Taisen712101200
975Chain Dive710210012
976QBillion701240000
977Seireiki Rayblade701210003
978The Strategic & Tactical Modern Warfare Simulation710211020
979Medal of Honor: Vanguard701001302
980Kirby's DreamCoures710211101
981Mobile Suit Gundam Bonds of battlefield700111031
982Samurai Warriors: Moushou den700101005
983MARIO TENNIS GB700101212
984DoragonNinjya721100201
985Bangering Bay700010051
986SIMPLE1500 Series Vol.48 THE Puzzle2710111201
987Dragon Ball Z722000201
988Beyond The Beyond700100150
989The Battle of Yuuyuu Hakusho Shitou Ankoku Bujutsukai720200012
990Rockman 3 - Dr Wily No Saigo!? -700102211
991Earthfighter Layzer711002003
992RAIJIN700211021
993MEZONIKKOKU702010220
994Costume play detective. Mia nanahoshi 710041001
995Poketto Monsuter Sun Moon700020221
996Tales of VS.701201111
997Onimusha 3710002220
998SD GUNDAM: G GENERATION DS711101111
999Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Oratorio-Tangram712010021
1000Sparutan X Two702110012
↑Top