Game: Outside Japan: Titles which were viewed many times recently: Top 1000


1Ys22536424132
2METAL SLUG 52132525211
3Final Fantasy VII2032225231
4Final Fantasy IX1905503222
5Final Fantasy X1711065121
6Arkanoid1723121134
7SHIJU HACHI1714301224
8Thread Colors1711301533
9Bulk Slash1710234124
10Langrisser1713123421
11Last Bronx1632122123
12Hanjyuku hero1611432122
13Armored Core1602243131
14Inazuma Eleven 1502221341
15Onimusha1511222511
16Super Robot Wars Z1441222120
17Captain Love1410122224
18Mitumetenaito1413122401
19Tekken series1411123312
20MOEKKO COMPANY1421323102
21Kyoei toshi1301142302
22Artonelico 21310152121
23Dokapon DX1302311402
24RYU-KOKU1331321111
25Outlanders1301133122
26VARTURFIGHTER41313103023
27Xenogears1200322311
28BRAVE SAGA21200124311
29GEPPY-X1222002132
30Exist Archive1211113401
31OverBlood21213110222
32CHAOS;HEAD1201023132
33Sangokushi 21200223203
34Medarot 41221312300
35Unlimited SAGA1213112211
36DEFENDAR1221025101
37Yakuza 51201411311
38THUNDER STORM1202111322
39GUNBIRD 21221132030
40Lost Odyssey1210213221
41Koihime Musou: Doki Otome Darake no Sangokushi Engi1101013132
42Wiz1101311113
43SUPER METROID1124201110
44Trade and Battle Card Hero1111211122
45CHU-LIP1111100215
46Jade Cocoon 1100211331
47GODZILLA 1111040122
48Neo Angelique1100122321
49AHAHHARIMANADA1100034013
50CriminalGrils1110160111
51Luminous Arc1131121111
52Double Cast1130113111
53TIME SPLITTER1112104210
54RING OF SIAS1103132101
55Musou OROCHI1110110341
56L'EMPEREUR1101101512
57CROSS HUNTER1103302021
58G.I. JOE1114011112
59Burning Fight1101121330
60Meguri ai shite1110223111
61Puzzle Bobble41101112123
62AmaGami1101412120
63Street Fighter EX 31122102121
64Ayakashi Bito1122101212
65Yatterman DS21110201232
66ThunderForce61111014211
67Persona 41110112231
68GODEATER BURST1113001015
69Final Fantasy VIII1110121033
70Rockman Zero1101112105
71CAPCOM Vs SNK1111022212
72GATE KEEPERS1012011221
73Ben Bero Beh1002213101
74Yumeria1001112212
75Parasite Eve21010203121
76Sentimental Graffiti1000223102
77RALLYX1011102122
78Gaia seed1022040101
79Armored Core 21022012102
80007 Nightfire1002003230
81Kanon1002111041
82Mana-Khemia1012104101
83Eden*1002100421
84Genso suikoden 21002112112
85WINGMAN 21002001214
86Hyper Olympic1001420201
87AibouDS1003112021
88Psychic Force1020113012
89Megapanel1011240110
90ARCANA HEART1011112112
91Snatcher1012112111
92Uncharted 3: Drake's Deception1001053100
93War Simulation923110110
94TIME GAL912031200
95Darwin 4078930021120
96ROCKMAN 11902142000
97Alcarest911112021
98THE KING OF FIGHTERS902220210
99Harlem Beat904013010
100Mogurania903103011

101Dokyusei 2 902122011
102ELYSION922120110
103Kattobi Douji923100111
104Challenger912011022
105Street Fighter EX 2912302001
106D.C.The Origin902111121
107BLUE BREAKER900213111
108YS912102021
109Pokemon Red / Pokemon Green / Pokemon Blue / Pokemon Pikachu901313010
110ES901122030
111Clock Tower932100120
112Rock Man X6902011203
113Chack'n POP902102103
114Doraemon911220210
115Soul Calibur910202031
116ROGUE GALAXY910212201
117Tamagotchi series902210211
118Aoki ookami to siroki mezika ZINGISUKAN901131111
119Kessen 3902221011
120LIVE A LIVE901113021
121Dead Angle801313000
122Ryu ga Gotoku 3811012111
123AKAIITO800112211
124Star Ocean800114011
125METAL SLUG811211200
126CULDSEPT811111021
127Tales of Eternia811110112
128DRAGON FORCE830102011
129Rockman Exe3801011032
130Pokemon, Heart Gold / Soul Silver800212012
131Back in 1995802111021
132Venus and Braves802020220
133TETRA STAR803001202
134JYANKYUSEI811201120
135Kenka Bancho800121202
136D.C.I.F.812101030
137SUNRISE HERO R801011320
138Tokimeki memorial 3801141100
139Arc the Lad821102101
140Tales of Graces800250001
141Prism Palette811121101
142Chocobo's Dungeon Labyrinth of forgetting at time820221010
143Sangoku Musou810320011
144EVE Burst Error820051000
145TERRORS802111111
146Scarlett810230101
147GUNDAM ASSAULT SURVIVE831210001
148Sennen Kazoku810110131
149Ojousama kumikyoku820110202
150Twin Goddesses812021101
151Melty Lancer Re-inforce831111010
152Okamikakushi811221001
153Seven820212100
154NAMCO X CAPCOM822200101
155Dokyusei 801122020
156Mappy800100043
157I.Q. FINAL801311011
158The Last Remnant802302100
159TETRIS800132110
160Htsukoi valentine803101012
161OBAKE NO QTAROH811002220
162Ultraman811020211
163Pac Man800500030
16498 Koushien801210310
165Ys-3 800131120
166TALES OF XILLIA821211001
167Idol hakkenden802120201
168ENEMY ZERO803002210
169LIGHT BRINGER800132110
170SEGAGAGA 801010321
171FAMICOM WARS DS811230001
172PUZZLE BOBBLE812200201
173PHANTOM KINGDAM801201121
174Panel Quiz Attack25821121010
175Tenant Wars803011210
176GUILTY GEAR X801122110
177Z.O.E ZONE OF THE ENDERS721111100
178UmJammer Lammy701022110
179ACE COMBAT 2730012010
180Otogi Story - Tenshi no Shippo P.E.T.S711001112
181BURNING RANGERS702103100
182Super Street Fighter 2 The New Challengers701021102
183Revive710022110
184IRREGULAR HUNTER X711021020
185Q&Q answers703111100
186Gundam-musou720040010
187Dragon Warrior VII 710020121
188GALERIANS : ASH701202200
189Final Fantasy XI703020101
190Final Fantasy XII710012012
191Ys ORIGIN700103201
192Wrestle Angels SURVIVOR710112200
193Front Mission 4703040000
194Final Fury Battle Archives 1711030011
195FIRE EMBLEM Shin Monshou no Nazo Hikari to Kage no Eiyuu701040011
196Metal Max711100400
197Final Fantasy II720031100
198Crazy Balloon721300001
199True Tears701201120
200Ice Climber710001122

201BACCANO!700312100
202Hell Teacher Nube710030111
203GUNMAN'S PROOF731111000
204ARMS721010021
205Toypop700031210
206OREDINE710210120
207SIDE ARMS701110310
208Lady phantom700321100
209Senko no Rondo702010310
210Ice hockey710210120
211Ogre Battle Saga Episode Seven 'Let Us Cling Together'711140000
212Last Union701201201
213GHOST SQUAD700111220
214Kirby Star Allies710000222
215GODZILLA : Kaijuu Daikessen702211010
216Sakura Wars 2 Kimi sinitamou kotonakare711212000
217Canvas2711111200
218HOKUTO MUSO711200201
219Utawarerumono Itsuwari no kamen720102110
220SONIC WINGS701140100
221Galactic Warriors730101110
222DesertAssault704000021
223Separate Hearts701150000
224MUV-LUV ALTERNATIVE701022200
225Popolocrois Story702000221
2261943 710111210
227Wii Music701020121
228The stated one711011201
229KUGA713200100
230BLUE STINGER702012101
231PARMAN PART2702110021
232Keroro gunso meromero battle royal702202010
233Battle pin ball701102210
234Chrono Trigger701211110
235Rockman 8700124000
236Jikyou Powerful Pro Yakyu 2012701013110
237Star Fox711202100
238Kessen 2711001121
239DARIUS GAIDEN711001121
240HALO 2711012101
241Joker no Kuni no Alice - Wonderful Wonder World -701103101
242Battlefield 4710000222
243FAMICOM DETECTIVE CLUB - Ushiro ni tatu Syojyo-740003000
244Chitei Senkuu Vazorudaa701031110
245Atelier Marie712202000
246Digimon World701121200
247Pengo700212110
248Romancing SaGa712121000
249Rocaman DASH Enterprise of steel700211120
250KID CHAMELEON701113001
251DEATHSMILES 2 Makai No Merry Christmas721211000
252Black Clover: Quartet Knights703011011
253Kindaichishounennojikenbo hoshimijima kanashiminofukushuuki741010010
254Dragon Knight 4620110011
255P47600101211
256New GUNDAM BREAKER603011010
257KILLZONE 2602102001
258Myself ; Yourself Sorezore no finale610110300
259Pawapro-kun Pocket600131010
260Xak3 the eternal recurrence601111110
261Kagami no kuni no Legend600212100
262Sakura Setsugekka612110100
263Sekigahara611211000
264Junji Inagawa Taxi Of Midnight 610001130
265MARVEL vs. CAPCOM 3 Fate of Two Worlds601202010
266Racing Lagoon600011112
267Time Zone601110120
268Disaster: Day of Crisis611121000
269Phantom -PHANTOM OF INFERNO-621111000
270Bangering Bay610103100
271Penguin no Mondai Bakusou Roulette Battle600140001
272Tenchi wo Kurau602021010
273Championship Lode Runner601201101
274AMOK610020012
275CLOCK TOWER 2611111100
276Monochrome620100201
277Arpensky601010130
278OZ620020101
279Ragnacenty601311000
280BELZERION600111120
281All kamen rider Rider revolution620002002
282DINO CRISIS3610002012
283DUCK TALES600101130
284Mario Party3610021101
285River Zion601201110
286SANVEIN601110120
287CASTLEVANIA: Harmony of Despair612011010
288Graduation600210111
289Shenmue 2610110210
290Gale Gunner611101020
291World Destruction600103011
292Riz-Zoawd610121100
293Fire Emblem Monsyo no Nazo601110102
294Kaeruno Tameni Kaneha Naru611210001
295Gundam battle universe611130000
296Miss Moonlight600102102
297BORDER BREAK610201020
298FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0600011220
299Wagyan land600101211
300Pokemon Ranger610102110

301Orange Pocket610201200
302ALUNDRA611001111
303SIREN NEW TRANSLATION602202000
304SNK VS. CAPCOM SVC CHAOS611101110
305MIZUIRO610001202
306Magician Lord600121101
307ACE COMBAT 6611021010
308Aoki ookami to siroki mazika gentyouhisi603102000
309CUTEY HONEY610210200
310Tales of Hearts620012100
311ToHeart601011210
312Contra611300010
313Rasetsu no Ken 611013000
314Kingdom Hearts601111101
315WarioWare: Smooth Moves601102020
316OH! BAKYUUUN600411000
317DINA ILAN602101020
318Wizardry 3 Knight of Diamonds610112010
319Kajirikamuikagura akebono no hikari600101220
320BIOHAZARD GAIDEN600004011
321DOGOSOKEN601031010
322Kemono Friends621002001
323Otoka Doll630001011
324Omakase! Savers600200121
325KINGSNIHT601011111
326Stella Glow611020011
327Farland Symphony650000010
328Memories Off Sorekara621001110
329Densetsu no Stafy 2612110001
330Burning Heroes601110102
331GUN SIGHT600010410
332Gran turismo2610001121
333Shh! Welcome to Frightfearland600111111
334SPACE HUNTER610011210
335Thunde rForce 4601120110
336CLANNAD601010112
337EXEDEXES602111010
338ASTROBOY OMEGAFACTOR604000011
339ARIEN SYNDROME601221000
340Sonicadventure2battle610011111
341ULTRA SEVEN611010003
342Uncharted: Drake's Fortune 600122010
343CROSS Detective Story601302000
344Yes! Precure 5 Go Go! Zenin shuuGo! Dream Festival601022001
345HYPER IRIA611201001
346Little Prince Cedie600112110
347POTOPIA Serial Murders Case610021110
348GROW LANSER 2612000210
349Power League601022100
350Berudeseruba Senki621012000
351KEYBOARDMANIA601102002
352Dragon Warrior V 600000213
353Garyu retsuden620011200
354Sword of Mana 2611201100
355Vampire Hunter610120020
356TRICK DS600111003
357OH NO!600301011
358MAPPY LAND600101211
359Hiper sport601131000
360Generation Of Chaos 4600131100
361Full House Kiss610031010
362Pokemon Card GB2630001101
363TIME TRAVELERS610010310
364Gaia Master602110020
365Calciobit611012100
366Ever17 The Out Of Infinity610030101
367Hurai no Shiren 4 Kami no Me To Akuma no Heso601212000
368NEKKETSU KOUHA KUNIO-KUN603101001
369Dead or alive 5611210010
370Candy Crush Soda Saga601301010
371Rockman world 5600041001
372Love Songs600102111
373FATAL FURY SPECIAL601202010
374IQ Mania611011020
375MACROSS M3602020110
376Xenosaga Episode II - Jenseits von Gut und Bose -600130101
377Jockey's Road601002111
378Odin Sphere leifthrasir611111010
379Kirby Battle Royale600001203
380ZOIDS ALTERNATIVE601101012
3817th Dragon600210210
382Kingdom Hearts - 358/2 Days -601121010
383Rumble Roses610012011
384CRIME CRACKERS601003011
385Ore no Shikabane wo Koeteyuke610110111
386F-Zero X610112001
387Pokemon Stadium2602012100
388HERO MUST DIE. 602101002
389Yuyu Hakusho Makyou Touitsu Sen610012101
390Fate/EXTRA612102000
391Trouble witches600120012
392Nobunaga's Ambition Shoseiroku611111001
393Rockman World 3611111010
394Mario Party602211000
395BOYS BE610020021
396ANOTHER CODE600120300
397Gallop - Armed Police Unit602012001
398Tales of Destiny611002020
399DEADHEAT SCRAMBLE621010101
400Disney Tsum Tsum601122000

401The Adveture Of Pisutordaimyo521101000
402LOST PLANET 2500050000
403Marmalade Boy510012100
404GETTARROBOGREATWARS500121001
405NARUTO UZUMAKI NINDEN500111110
406Tousindenspecial500111002
407BOBOBORBOBORBOBO MAJIDE SINKEN BATTLE500011120
408The Legend of Heroes520020010
409Azu Manga Daiou Puzzle Bobble500201011
410Phantasy Star Portable511021000
411Land Maker511120000
412Anarchy in the NIPPON511001200
413ZERUDA NODENNSETU HUSIGINOBOUSI500212000
414The Lost World: Jurassic Park501002020
415Mamegoma!510111100
416Tenshi Tsuki no Shoujo511030000
417Super Mario Bros.2500012110
418Densya daisuki500202100
419COSMICFANTASY2501112000
420Bakusou Kyodai Let's & Go!! Eternal Wings511101010
421Gungrave o.d.500130010
422New Dangan Rompa V3 Everyone's Colossey New semester501102100
423Mario kart DS510201010
424SD Gundam G CENTURY500020120
425Sakura Wars4 Koi seyo Otome500131000
426Dokidoki On Air501002101
427Blaze&Blade Busters510220000
428ABE99511200100
429Super Robot Wars J520012000
430OTOMEDIUS500013100
431Ramen bridge500100022
432Cardcaptor Sakura Tomoeda shougakkou dai undoukai510201010
433Brave Fencer Musashi500101300
434Kirby's DreamCoures500103010
435BRAVE SAGA500113000
436Sengoku BASARA 2510101002
437Kokoro no Tobira502200100
438Princess Holiday502101010
439Shantae and the Pirate's Curse501103000
440Kirby Triple Deluxe511111000
441With Me Everytime510211000
442Urusei Yatsura: STAY WITH YOU510002200
443FIFA Total Football 2510211000
444Arc the Lad II500110120
445Solomon's Key501201010
446REAL BOUT FATAL FURY530020000
447TANK!TANK!TANK!510031000
448Plus Plum500050000
449HAKAIOH King Of Crusher504010000
450RAIJIN500101012
451Somato501202000
452Costume play detective. Mia nanahoshi 510021010
453CYBER DOLL510001012
454EVE ONLINE502010110
455Gungrave501002101
456Battalion Wars 2510121000
457Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS/Wii U511120000
458JJ503002000
459My Dream501010210
460Princess Maker 2511030000
461Bomber Man Hero500212000
462ARMED DRAGON FANTASY VILLGUST kieta shoujo511101010
463The Adventure of Little Ralph500111002
464FC Genjin500020120
465THE LION KING501110101
466Drakengard 2 502110001
467Art of Fighting Ten Chi Jin500121100
468Rabutore Sweet500210011
469Tales of Legendia500111011
470Gekito Pro Yakyu520000120
471Sentimental Journey510103000
472Winning Post 7501011110
473Aerobiz501111100
474Kekkyoku nankyoku daibouken510002011
475Kingdom Hearts2511010011
476DANBALL SENKI W500020021
477THE CONVENI2500101102
478TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL520100110
479Winning Eleven500211100
480Yakyuu Kakutou League-Man500121010
481Happiness! Deluxe512101000
482Oretachi Geesen Zoku Vol.3 Karatedo511011001
483Bistro Cupid510201001
484FESTA!! -HYPER GIRLS PARTY-511020001
485Ikki Tousen XROSS IMPACT510011200
486EVE TFA501011110
487GRAVITY RUSH503000020
488Kensei Mogura520210000
489Toruneko no Daiboukenn2521011000
490EXIT502102000
491Digimon Adventure 02 : Tag tamers500212000
492Freshly-Picked Tingle's Rosy Rupeeland502010020
493JoJo's Bizarre Adventure511101100
494BOKAN TO IPPATSU DOROMBO501021100
495DEAD OR ALIVE501101101
496Shukanshonenjampu Orekorekushon501021100
497Arch Rivals500202100
498Gyuwanblar Egoisthic 2541000000
499Layton Kyouju to Majin no Fue 512011000
500FIFA 500211010

501Raguna Cule511200001
502MACROSS 511111000
503Hero Record Of War Project Olympus500220100
504Xevious500111200
505Boku Doraemon501012010
506BLOCK CARNIVAL500102110
507Etrian Odyssey501002110
508Tales of Vesperia501010120
509Mike Tyson Punch Out501120001
510Megami Ibunroku Devil Survivor520110010
511Ys6512010001
512White Knight Chronicles 500220010
513COSMIC SOLDIER521020000
514Oni 4: Kijin no Ketsuzoku520101100
515Masked Rider Kuuga500211010
516SD Gundam Gashapon Wars511200010
517Enigma 2501020110
518GUNBIRD501021010
519J STARS VICTORY VS521000020
520Tales of Rebirth500211100
521Gekisou Tomaranna501011020
522Biofighter Dan510111100
523DARIUS TWIN511010200
524Super Mario Bros.501102100
525Kindaichi shounen no jikenbo 2 : Jigoku yuuen satsujin jiken500302000
526Twinbee 5500203000
527Kamen rider SD Granshocker no yabou500122000
528JUDGE EYES501102010
529Shin Sangokumuso500111020
530Fire Emblem Rekka no Ken510111100
531PROJECT X ZONE510200020
532007 Golden Eye500320000
533Rock Man X4520020001
534WILD ARMS 2nd IGNITION501101110
535BLACK CAT503001100
536THE KING OF FIGHTERS EX511110001
537DREAM C CLUB500121001
538KING'S FIELD 3512100010
539One Peace Kaizoku Musou2520210000
540Ar tonelico III501202000
541SYVARION500021110
542Farewell to Space Battleship Yamato510002011
543Fantasy Forever510102010
544Layton's Mystery Journey520001011
545Harvest Moon521010100
546Chou Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru Mazekko Monster511030000
547Chaos legion530000200
548Yoshi's egg501200101
549Kiaidan OO501011110
550Planet Record of War Metafight511120000
551Dejavu511011010
552Kingdom Hearts2 Final Mix+520110100
553FAVORITE DEAR511100110
554Buggy Challenge502102000
555POISON PINK510001102
556Closing Hospital 510101101
557Dragon Warrior III 500113000
558Kamen Rider Battle Ganbarizing510111001
559Ys : Foliage Ocean in CELCETA520101001
560METAL SLUG2501001120
561Pokemon mysterious Dungeon500022010
562Sakura Wars510120001
563DIET GO GO500031010
564AXREY511011010
565Jurassic Park: PS2501210100
566Crazy Ivan510020110
567MARIA502102000
568Marveras Another treasur island511021000
569Yuyami dori tankentai500211100
570Akumajo Dracula Sogetu no Jujika501102100
571Mario Golf GBA Tour511110001
572Ultimate Ghosts'n Goblins511101100
573Rockman Exe4.5500103010
57410101 WILL The Starship501102001
575Mario VS Donkey Kong520012000
576Hikarunogo511002100
577Shin Sangoku Musou 3500013001
578Data Card Dass Naltimate Card Battle502020010
579Stlikers1945510202000
580Bandit Kings of Ancient China500111101
581Mario Bros.511010020
582Sakura Wars 3 Battle of Paris510102001
583Monster Hunter 3 G511102000
584Digital Devil Story Megami Tensei 2501121000
585CHESTERFIELD500320000
586FAR EAST OF EDEN 2500120020
587Justbreed511111000
588Ryu ga Gotoku Isin!512010010
589Daikaijyu Monogatari502000012
590FullMetal Alchemist and the Broken Angel511011010
591Booby Kids501010030
592DEAD OR ALIVE 2511110100
593Legend of Makai501002110
594Burai second511100101
595Dragon Half PC503100100
596MASKED RIDER CLUB500011030
597Yoru no nai Kuni512011000
598Cakeyasan Monogatari Oishii Sweet wo Tsukurou500211001
599Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters500211001
600DoDonPachi SaiDaiOuJou501011110

601KINNIKUMAN MUSCLE GLAND PRIX 2500301001
602RIVIERA THE PROMISED LAND500200111
603Boxer's Road500111020
604Jak and Daxter: The Lost Frontier510011011
605Gundam: Battle Assault 503011000
606Senran Kagura Burst Guren no Shoujo Tachi512101000
607The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past520001002
608Kagero2: Dark illusion510220000
609Wii Sports Resort500302000
610Kamiwaza510011110
611Game demo Papa no iukoto o kikinasai!501102010
612AZEL PANZER DRAGOON RPG512010100
613Pokemon mysterious Dungeon: 511201000
614Wizardry501001102
615STREET FIGHTER 4501031000
616Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 2520100110
617Ys 8500101201
618GUNDAM BATTLE CHRONICLE501211000
619Grille Logic511010200
620RED ALERT501001030
621Segare Ijiri501102010
622Genji500040010
623Onyanko town511201000
624JIKKYO! OSHABERI PARODIEUS501111010
625Rockman Zero 2510010111
626CODE GEASS Lelouch of the Rebellion LOST COLORS520002010
627REMOTE CONTROL DANDY511210000
628Jet Set Radio Future501111100
629Ganbare Goemon KiraKira Dochu521100010
630HOKUTO NO KEN 512011000
631RYU ga Gotoku Kenzan!500101201
632Soul Edge502000210
633Bikkuriman World501020110
634ARK CHRONICLE512010001
635GAIA SAVER500120110
636ROBOCOPVSTARMINATER511200010
637Growlanser 4510021100
638My and our summer510111100
639Psycoronicus Osker500201020
640Neues500201200
641EARTH DEFENCE FORCES 5511110100
642El Shaddai ASCENSION OF THE METATRON511010020
643Sherlock Holmes Family Computer500201200
644Jitsuwa kaidan Sinmimibukuro 1501011110
645GRADIUS NEO520101010
646Uruseiyatsura Lums weddingbell500121100
647LEMINGUS511001011
648Uncharted 2: Among Thieves510022000
649Viper Phase1511011001
650Twin Bee510101020
651Mobile Suit Gundam Encounter Universe500301010
652Resident Evil 4501010210
653World of Final Fantasy500021101
654Dragon Warrior 500021011
655Final Fantasy VI520000120
656Lennus2500001130
657Golden Gash Bell!! Bookmark of Devildom502111000
658SILENT HILL 4 The Room500220010
659Aladdin501021100
660ARMORED CORE VERDICT DAY500102011
661Senbazuru511010110
662Conflict DELTA500102101
663Street Fighter Zero 3501102001
664WWE LEGENDS OF WRESTLEMANIA500130001
665Ace Combat 3 Electro Sphere500103001
666Ka502020010
667Proyakyuuspirits2014500111110
668Valkyrie Profile501001111
669Mobile Suit Gundam GIHREN'S GREED ZEON REVOLUTIONARY WAR521110000
670Higurashi Day Break Portable501112000
671PHANTASY STAR PORTABLE2 INFINITY511010101
672CAPTAIN SILVER530101000
673Sukebancop the third400112000
674METAL GEAR Ghost Babel410100101
675Masked Rider 555400211000
676Sengoku Musou2 Moushoden400012010
677OCTOPATH TRAVELER413000000
678Kuru Kuru Kururin410001110
679Fire Prowrestling400101200
680Fire Emblem Trakia 776400010111
681428: Fusa Sareta Shibuya de400111010
682Vermilion400001201
683FRONT MISSION 2089 Border of Madness410110100
684From TV animation SLAM DUNK 2401110100
685Action Pachio-kun411010010
686Dragon Warrior VIII 401110100
687Tenhou420010010
688Kirby NightMare in DreamLand411001001
689Golgo 13 Juusei no Requiem410002010
690Golden Gash Bell!! Thunder of friendship / Dream tag tournament401020100
691Graduation Vacation400110200
692Suzumiya Haruhi no Heiretsu402101000
693Tenshi na konamaiki411010010
694Jikkyou Powerful Pro Yakyuu 2014400121000
695GUN SUVIVOR 2 BIOHAZARD -CODE:Veronica-410120000
696Sakura Wars atsuki chishio ni400001102
697Rockman Rockman401001110
698SIMPLE 2000 Series, Romance Adventure BitterSuiteFools411011000
699Fantasy Water Margin 1400021100
700Tadaima Yushaboshuchu410012000

701Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky400010030
702Hisoukihei Kaizard400021100
703KINNIKUMAN MUSCLE GRAND PRIX MAX411011000
704Wonder Project J2400120010
705Shaberu! DS oryouri navi410102000
706Crimzon Clover410001101
707Graduation Cross World401011100
708Sailor zombie akb48 arcade edition400130000
709Gyakuten saiban 5410003000
710YUYU HAKUSYO: FINAL400110011
711GetBackers Dakkanya Ubawareta Mugenjou411101000
712Endless frontier super robot wars OG saga410020010
713Toro with a shooting star410010020
714Blazing Souls412010000
715Masked Rider 411010010
716Densetsu No Stafi401101001
717ART OF FIGHTING400201001
718Atelier Totori400103000
719Super Robot Wars X400100210
720Tales of the world Reve unitia401020001
721Kirby's Dream Land 3410101100
722BOMBERMAN WARS400100102
723PC Genzin401011100
724Mind seeker410100200
725Chain Dive420010001
726Final Fantasy X-2401010110
727Zavas411200000
728Regaia Legend403100000
729Chocobo's Dungeon 2411010001
730GUARDIAN HEROES400110011
731SENGOKU BASARA 4400111100
732Tenka Fubu420001010
733KINNNIKUMAN MUSCLE GRAND PRIX 2 TOKUMORI400201001
734Ganbare Goemon 2420110000
735Doubutsu no mori e Plus411020000
736SAINT SEIYA The HADES Chapter-Sanctuary400102001
737Little Master2410020010
738Puzzle Bobble3400030100
739Code:Realize Fantastic Party!420100010
740Dragon Ball Z401111000
741Castlevania Byakuya no Concerto400020011
742Civilization400101200
743Uncharted 4: A Thiefs End410001101
744Romancing SaGa Minstrel Song400020110
745BREATH OF FIRE401020100
746DARK SOULS411000110
747SD Gundam World Gachapon Senshi 2 Cupsule Senki401101010
748RPG Tsukuru420100100
749SD GUNDAM: G GENERATION DS401000111
750BLAZBLUE -CONTINUUM SHIFT EXTEND-411001010
751FISH EYE3401210000
752Undeadline400110101
753Kanashimi no Genei410111000
754Sangokushi 4400020020
755MADARA 2410111000
756Kirby Super Star400210010
757Soreike ebisumaru karakuri meiro410111000
758EUREKA SEVEN AO ATTACK LEGEND410110010
759Mario VS Donkey Kong 2 Mini-mini Daikoushin411100001
760ABARENBOH TENGU411010100
761Quiz Magic Academy DS: Futatsu no Jikuuseki401101010
762TANTEI SABUROU ZINGUUZI: Yume no owari ni400301000
763The Legend of Heroes: Sen no Kiseki II401101010
764BOMBERMAN LAND Wii410111000
765AQUAPAZZA AQUAPLUS DREAM MATCH400202000
766Super Robot Wars OgExtra400101110
767BOBOBORBOBORBOBO HAJIKE ROYALE400001210
768Gunnack410001020
769Kero Kero Keroppi no Dai Boken410001002
770Z/XZillions of enemy X411010010
771Angelique400210100
772Kanken DS410100101
773ACE COMBAT X Skies of Deception410210000
774Benkei Gaiden400112000
775Deditate High School401100020
776ARCUS ODYSSEY400111010
777Sengoku Densyou401201000
778Shock Wave400012010
779Rise Of The Tomb Raider410020010
780Wand of Fortune401300000
781ICO410003000
782THE IDOLM@STER400020101
783Heisei Tensai Bakabon400110200
784Yu-Gi-Oh! Sin Duel Monsters400004000
785Kaze no Klonoa moon light museum400210100
786Sarugetchu401000210
787Dai gyakuten saiban 2 Naruhodou Ryuunosuke no kakugo400210001
788Final Fantasy Tactics400002101
789Cooking_mama411020000
790G-Saivour400310000
791Record of Agarest War411001010
792Operation Wolf410100110
793CAPCOM FIGHTING Jam410011010
794Rock Man X8400012001
795Zero401101100
796Advanced V G401010002
797SUPER TEMPO401020001
798RPG Angel Master420020000
799ULTRAMAN PS2400021100
800HARLEY'S HUMON-GOUS ADVENTURE401101100

801Splatoon 2400011002
802Xenoblade401101100
803Sengoku BASARA401001110
804Donkey Kong JR.400112000
805AQUTALLION400000310
806YOMANINPOCHO412000010
807JEANNE D'ARC410210000
808SHIN SANGOKU MUSOU : ADVANCE410010110
809Otonaryoku kentei401101001
810Operator's side411200000
811Necromancer 401011010
812Rockman X command Mission420000020
813METAL CLASH401120000
814Marchen Veil II411110000
815Hako Boy!401011100
816Mario and Luigi's RPG400102100
817LUNATIC DAWN400201010
818Vagrant Story401020100
819Kawa no Nushitsuri Komorebi no Tani Seseragi no Uta401101100
820LORD MONARCH400111010
821Jarinko Chie Bakudan musume no Shiawase sagashi400120010
822CRIME FIGHTERS400010201
823ALL-JAPAN PRO-Wrestling 2.-March 4 Budokan-400120100
824Jumputi Heros400201100
825Hexamoon Guardians400200011
826ANIMASTAR400110110
827Kirby's PinballLand430010000
828FINAL FANTASY XIII400200020
829Wizard's Harmony400120001
830Shiritsu Justice Gakuen401010011
831BLUE REFLECTION Sword of the Girl Who Dances in Illusions410110010
832ZOIDSDASH401111000
833Tentama401100110
834Digimon World3401000210
835Dig Dug411010001
836Kaiser's Quest400110011
837Kiniromozaiku Memorizu410110010
838Konamic sports in Barcelona401200100
839ASTRA SUPERSTARS400111100
840KenRan Butousai402101000
841Sectionz400210010
842Dragon ball Z legend of supersaiya420110000
843GALLERY FAKE410110010
844Oda Nobunaga den411001100
845Gift - prism -401001101
846Ultraman Club400111010
847Tales of the Abyss400111010
848Dragon ball Z3 420110000
849ONEPIECE MANSION401111000
850Digimon World Digital Card Arena420001010
851Magical Girl Fancy COCO411110000
852Masked Rider Blade400112000
853VARGAS400130000
854CROSS FIRE401101100
855ADVANCED DAISENRYAKU EUROPE NO ARASHI GERMANY DENGEKI SAKUSEN400111001
856Dragon Ball Z Buku-togeki420000110
857BIOHAZARD REVELATIONS401011010
858Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer400200110
859Jigokugokurakumaru402001100
860Wizardry Asterisk: Hiiro no Fuin400103000
861Mario Party 8401001020
862Virtua Striker410001020
863Legaia 2 Duel Saga420100100
864Chocolat -maid cafe curio-400100300
865Super Mario Odyssey400010111
866ITADAKI Street401100101
867Chikichikiboys400101110
868LITTLE KING and PROMISED COUNTRY : FINAL FANTASY CRYSTAL CHRONICLES400012001
869Mario Hoops 3-on-3401010110
870Second World War in Europe400011101
871Taegetforce410120000
872Mobile Suit GUNDAM: One Year War401001011
873MAZICAL PoPn403000100
874THE IDOLMASTER MILLION LIVE!401011100
875Memories Off After Rain Vol.1: Orizuru410002100
876BAYONETTA 2420011000
877Nintendo All Star Dairanntou Smash Brothers401120000
878NIGHT HEAD400112000
879WILD ARMS Advanced 3rd400021010
880Pocket Camera400102010
881PEPSI MAN400300100
882Memories Off yubikiri no kioku411101000
883Stakes Winner410002100
884WONDER MOMO402110000
885Dragon Quest Monsters1-2400201010
886Generation Of Chaos400112000
887Gakkou no Kaidan411002000
888Destiny 2400110110
889MASKED RIDER AGITO410101001
890Growlanser401002001
891Super Robot Wars V401201000
892SAIYUGOUMAROKU400000112
893Shin Sangoku Musou 2420100010
894Spectral Force410010101
895Wizard of Immortal411110000
896SHUFFLE! ON THE STAGE411001100
897EVE rebirth terror401210000
898Kinnikuman Muscular Tag Match401021000
899Kuzyaku ou400004000
900Bokuha Tomodachiga Sukunai potable420100001

901Sougaku Toshi OSAKA410001110
902Sangokushi400120001
903LULU401110010
904New Century Brave Wars401001101
905Marchen Maze400111100
906Jojo no kimyou na bouken Eyes of heaven410000102
907Monster Hunter World400020101
908Puyo Pop 410101100
909Legendary Warrior Argus: Arcade401110010
910Tenshidomei401111000
911Kaiketsu Yancha-maru401011010
912OMEGA BOOST400011200
913REALIZE-Panorama Luminary-400021100
914CLANNAD Hikari Mimamoru Sakamichi de411000101
915Mahhagogogo411001010
916Wario Land Advance Yo-ki no Otakara402010010
917Grandia401012000
918Love Live! School idol festival400022000
919BLEACH BLADE BATTLERS 2ND400102010
920F1 2017410010110
921Gegege no Kitarou: Fukkatsu! Tenma Daiou410012000
922Ikeike Nekketsu hockey club Subette Koronde dairantou411001001
923Okaeri! Chibirobo! Happy Ritchey Osouji!411000011
924COSMOWARRIOR ZERO400011020
925Kawaii pet shop monogatari410300000
926Baseball Simulator 1.000400021100
927Battle dodge ball420000011
928Shining Force EXA400111010
929Gakkou no Kowai Uwasa Hanakosan ga Kita !!400102010
930Noon401020100
931Bokosuka Wars410100200
932Tanteishinshi DASH400101110
933Fate/stay night 401102000
934Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wakeganai Portable400021100
935Mario tennis gc401000111
936NINJA GAIDEN400101101
937Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds400031000
938Super Robot Wars OG ORlGlNAL GENERATlONS421010000
939Ristar the shooting star400100201
940Doraemon 2 nobita no toys land daiboken401102000
941Detective Conan giwaku no goka ressha402101000
942Saint Seiya Golden Legend Final411000110
943Dragon ball z bakuretsu impact400002110
944Kamen Rider The Bikerace411011000
945Arabian Dream Scheherazade410000102
946Eleon Knight400200011
947Batman arcade in 1990411100001
948Gyakuten Saiban 2410011001
949Rightninggod Albegas400020101
950ZEROWING411100010
951Chrome hounds420001100
952Hatsune Miku Project DIVA 2401102000
953The First Tree400111010
954SEGA RALLY TWO412010000
955Rock Man X2410111000
956Quilt400110011
957Fate/Grand Order420001010
958Xevious 3D400100111
959Sengoku Basara 3 Utage410020001
960Uta no prince sama debut410100101
961GUISARD REVOLUTION400220000
962Endnesia410201000
963Dengeki Bunko Fighting Climax400210010
964Shadowrun400120100
965Get Bass401010020
966Bogey Manor400220000
967Kindaichi Case Files 400021100
968Fire Emblem Seisen no Keifu400001021
969Kowai Shashin - Shinrei Shashin Kitan -420011000
970Genei Ibun Roku FE400011011
971PROJECT X ZONE 2 BRAVE NEW WORLD400220000
972Pro hockey411020000
973SILENT HILL 3401011010
974Dencha de GO Final411010010
975VASTEEL400120100
976BLADE STORM400202000
977Panzer Warfare411020000
978Valleyball410010200
979Kankore Arcade411110000
980Super Robot Wars K400001120
981GOD EATER 3401200001
982Akai katana400120010
983Dragon Ball Z Super Butoden401111000
984Yoshi's New Island401012000
985FUH UN SUPER TAG BATTLE411001010
986Kyukyoku Sentai Dadandarn410210000
987Ninpen Manmaru400012001
988Columns 2410101001
989Mario Kart Arcade GP411011000
990FAIRYTAIL zerefu kakusei400003010
991Grandia 2400100030
992Disaster Report 4 Plus: Summer Memories410010110
993LUPIN THE 3RD CHRONICLES410200100
994First SAMURAI400110011
995TERRORS 2401100101
996Shin Sangoku Musou 8410000201
997BACKY OHEA410010110
998RYUTEKIGOSENNEN410101001
999Gargoyle's Quest 2: The Demon Darkness410110100
1000Orega Kantoku Da411001100
↑Top