Game: Outside Japan: Titles which were viewed many times recently: Top 1000


1Luminous Arc1823203314
2Kingdom Hearts1832224131
3Final Fantasy VIII1801345410
4ROCKMAN 111622044130
5Mitumetenaito1602312413
6Jade Cocoon 1520222214
7THE KING OF FIGHTERS1500153123
8ELYSION1502312322
9Exist Archive1521032412
10ITADAKI Street1535100015
11ES1524001215
12Mappy1500362310
13Lost Odyssey1532222022
14BRAVE SAGA21420312222
15Monochrome1422201331
16AHAHHARIMANADA1432110025
17Inazuma Eleven 1411232023
18Dokyusei 1412124301
19Dokapon1423205011
20Burning Fight1426111102
21Ayakashi Bito1410210136
22Wizardry1430211232
23Gyakuten saiban 51322110223
24EVE TFA1301211323
25GEPPY-X1321330220
26Tekken series1311241031
27Double Cast1323100034
28Thread Colors1302201116
29Langrisser1301332121
30Gunparade March 1311142310
31Dragon Knight 41231122120
32Revive1233000024
33Pawapro-kun Pocket1224101211
34METAL SLUG1202213022
35DRAGON FORCE1232011122
36Parasite Eve21210034121
37Sangoku Musou1204102122
38MOEKKO COMPANY1254000012
39Rock Man X41230013221
40Armored Core1240101114
41TETRIS1200330204
42CLANNAD1220322210
43Chrono Trigger1220222013
44Psychic Force1203202041
45ENEMY ZERO1232012211
46ZOIDS INFINITY1241100312
47Onimusha1220052210
48Sekiryuoh1202222130
49Superbowling1133210110
50Xenogears1113010402
51Sakura Setsugekka1111000135
52Super Robot Wars Z1111321201
53EVE ZERO1132000132
54X1111000225
55Death Crimson1112321101
56Captain Love1121210203
57Kattobi Douji1132103011
58SUNRISE HERO R1112011231
59D.C.The Origin1133101030
60TERRORS1111214110
61BLUE BREAKER1112202112
62Musou OROCHI1121411101
63DREAM C CLUB1103120410
64Shining Tears1141101103
65SPACE HUNTER1130231011
66Sonicadventure2battle1100153110
67Dragon Warrior V 1114100122
68Soul Calibur1133101111
69HevyBarrel1120031320
70Ys 81113011023
71GUNBIRD 21113111220
72Rewrite1103031013
73Snatcher1151010220
74Star Ocean1010200214
75Rune Factory1010221211
76PC Genzin1041101102
77BRAVE SAGA1001001233
78Arc the Lad II1011211103
79Final Fantasy VII1030110311
80FEDA : The Emblem of Justice1027100000
81SNOW1015000121
82Ice Climber1002300212
83Street Fighter EX 21014000113
84Otogirisou1011300311
85Buso Renkin1044100001
86CROSS FIRE1025200001
87Artonelico 21001240012
88Final Fantasy X1003021121
89Youkai watch1000223111
90Last Bronx1012013111
91Arkanoid1013201021
92Spectral Force1001141300
93SHIJU HACHI1032201110
94Routes PE1011320102
95Tentama twins1031000114
96Etude prologue1021110032
97Okamikakushi1000120223
98Rock Man X61021203011
99Momotaro Dotyuki1013100113
100Rockman 81021320110

101ROGUE GALAXY1022020130
102Sakura Momoko's Ukiuki Carnival1011110213
103Star Fox1023200021
104Battlefield 41060110002
1057th Dragon1001211212
106MUV-LUV1011400121
107Rumble Roses1020402200
108Time bokan series Bokan Go Go Go1021210112
109Rockman Zero1023011012
110CAPCOM Vs SNK1013011112
111Koihime Musou: Doki Otome Darake no Sangokushi Engi911210211
1121941921112002
113Atelier Totori922012002
114Kokoro no Tobira914000022
115OZ921100113
116Back in 1995903100122
117Summon Night 2912112011
118Mario Party3912012111
119Shenmue 2901013112
120GRAVITY RUSH931012110
121DEAD OR ALIVE911101212
122Final Fantasy V901004121
123RALLYX910003104
124Hell Teacher Nube901120311
125Final Fantasy IX901221210
126Tales of Vesperia901013310
127The Wonderful 101923000103
128MIZUIRO941001201
129Tales of Hearts903001212
130Pokemon Red / Pokemon Green / Pokemon Blue / Pokemon Pikachu910331010
131DINA ILAN910100223
132POISON PINK902200032
133Memories Off Sorekara911010222
134Space Harrier910130121
135Vampire Savior912010023
136Power League910003113
137Burai second901311021
13898 Koushien903200220
139RED ALERT931110210
140ToHeart2921112101
141Lennus2923100021
142LIVE A LIVE910113111
143Mario Party911131011
144METAL GEAR SOLID922100103
145GUILTY GEAR X914011002
146Otogi Story - Tenshi no Shippo P.E.T.S821011012
147Princess Minerva800013220
148Scadal803310001
149Rockman Rockman811022110
150Dokidoki On Air804000220
151ART OF FIGHTING800222011
152OTOMEDIUS801310201
153Bangering Bay811121101
154Genso suikoden 4811101130
155Dragon Ball Z801112201
156Yumeria802110121
157CLOCK TOWER 2801022102
158Shock Wave810021211
159Dokyusei 2 812010211
160Kenka Bancho801220111
161Raguna Cule811110130
162Digimon World3800211220
163Prism Palette810110212
164OverBlood2813001030
165Lastblaed832010200
166YS811010230
167SLAYERS831200011
168Omakase! Savers831010111
169RYU-KOKU821100211
170METAL SLUG2812210110
171MARIA811111030
172TERRORS 2810321010
173BLUE STINGER811111012
174Mario Bros.804100102
175SD SNATCHER822200002
176AmaGami821110120
177Doraemon811321000
178Pac Man801011320
179MAPPY LAND821102011
180LUNAR ETERNAL BLUE800111113
181Super Mario RPG812210101
182Yakuza 5810111013
183GAIA SAVER801111121
184Growlanser 4812011111
185Neues810221110
186Resident Evil 4821211010
187Natsuiro Komachi832101010
188BOYS BE831201010
189UmJammer Lammy711220100
190Majyuou710002112
191Q&Q answers703002110
192Tales of Eternia701310011
193Civilization702000131
194Growlanser 5730021010
195Final Fantasy XI701202110
196Ys2700123100
197Blood Factory712011110
198Sarugetchu702202100
199Mogurania710311010
200World Destruction700000331

201Challenger721100003
202CriminalGrils722100110
203Wagyan land702102110
204Toypop711130010
205Tales of Graces720101111
206Armored Core 2731011100
207SIDE ARMS702111101
208Katamari Damacy710101013
209GHOST SQUAD712000022
210SYVARION701110301
211GRADIUS 4711201101
212GOD OF WAR702020120
213Fate/Grand Order700201031
214Dragon Warrior III 711030110
215Gran turismo2711101102
216BattleFantasia731010020
217Htsukoi valentine710000213
218KUGA711130010
219TRICK DS712001102
220Generation Of Chaos 4701011130
221ARCTURUS700021202
222HALO 2721110200
223Pengo701020121
224PUZZLE BOBBLE702310100
225VARTURFIGHTER4701112101
226DEATHSMILES700110014
227Tarzengame712200110
228Wiz611102001
229Irozuki Tingle no Koi no Balloon Trip621010020
230Graduation Vacation600003120
231METAL SLUG 5611102100
232Super Robot Wars J602100021
233Racing Lagoon611000310
234Princess Holiday604100100
235Kyoei toshi621010101
236Superchineseland620001102
237JJ601021110
238CYBER WAR602020110
239DEJA620002110
240ULTRAMAN PS2610003011
241Final Fantasy II600110211
242True Tears611012010
243Miss Moonlight612111000
244Tactical fighter602010111
245Gaia seed611100012
246BLEACH The 3rd Phantom601210110
247Infinity620010012
248Arc the Lad601101111
249Sectionz620010120
250MEGAMIPARADICE602010111
251Pokemon Ranger601300011
252Orange Pocket602100120
253Super Mario Odyssey610011021
254Tales of Rebirth601200030
255EVE Burst Error602111100
256DARIUS TWIN600001032
257Star Trader600101031
258GOLDEN AXE620100021
259CHAOS;HEAD610030110
260PEPSI MAN603010110
261Scarlett630002010
262Sim Earth612001110
263Black Matrix610121100
264Twin Goddesses622010001
265Tanteishinshi DASH600220101
266Kimikiss600320100
267HOKUTO MUSO622000011
268NAMCO X CAPCOM601000005
269WINGMAN 2611110101
270Sakura Wars613101000
271G.I. JOE602101110
272Clock Tower603110001
273Summer Pockets612011010
274AibouDS600022110
275Ultraman602211000
276STREET FIGHTER611020110
277Booby Kids611010102
278Greatest nine 96642000000
279BIOHAZARD 2622110000
280TIME TRAVELERS600211200
281Senkai taisen601012020
282Atelier Iris -Eternal Mana 2-602001102
283Onnasanshiro611030100
284Street Fighter Zero 2611200101
285Bonanza Brothers600101211
286ARCANA HEART621100110
287Persona 4610000203
288Digimon World632000001
289Kessen 3602101110
290Rune Factory2610002111
291Shining force NEO612010101
292Shadow Hearts 2601100103
293Dragon Quest IX: Hoshizora no Mamoribito611010030
294Tales of Destiny611100012
295BANANA520010011
296Marmalade Boy502000030
297CULT MASTER Ultraman ni miserarete502010200
298SECRET GAME - KILLER QUEEN -510001111
299War Simulation500011102
300Super Street Fighter 2 The New Challengers521100010

301Ryu ga Gotoku 3501021001
302R TYPE500100112
303BIGCHALLENGE GO GO BOWLING511001110
304Lord Of Lords Ryu Knight511110010
305Dragon Quest XI500121100
306Kaeru no Ehon500110102
307Nora to toki no koubou kiri no moti no majo520001011
308GAIARES501000112
309BOMBERMAN WARS500211010
310Final Fantasy X-2520100011
311Solomon's Key500001031
312REAL BOUT FATAL FURY520101001
313CHU-LIP501011101
314Alcarest510111100
315CYBER DOLL501102100
316Dragon Warrior VII 510110002
317DODONPACHI daifukkatsu510000022
318GODZILLA 521010010
319D TABLE 2501120001
320Blazing Star501012010
321Thunder shock big ban510010102
322My Dream510012001
323Bomber Man Hero530000110
324Refrain Love500200111
325The Game Maker510101101
326THE LION KING502001200
327Chuzzle511100200
328Twinbee Taisen Puzzle Dama510010012
329Winning Post 7511010011
330Cooking_mama511001011
331Kingdom Hearts2510010300
332TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL500110201
333Sentimental Graffiti500201002
334Operation Wolf500011111
335Rock Man X8500012110
336Metal Max512010010
337Masked Rider Ryuki520110001
338Ikki Tousen XROSS IMPACT521000101
339Arch Rivals520020001
340Sarara's Little Shop520001110
341Turbo Force520001101
342Boku Doraemon511011100
343Jumputi Heros501111100
344Lot Lot520101100
345Endless Frontier EXCEED super robot wars OG saga500212000
346Tentama500111101
347ARMS501011020
348Memories Off 2nd510201010
349Gunparade Orchestra - Shiro no Shou Aomori Penguin Densetsu -500110120
350Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de 501101011
351Princess Maker 5531100000
352Daisenryaku500220010
353Virus501001102
354Ghouls'n Ghost 500201101
355Virtua Striker510211000
356Robotrek501000103
357Dokapon DX512100100
358CLOCK TOWER 3501101200
359SAIYUGOUMAROKU521100010
360SIDEWINDER V501020110
361Last Union521020000
362PARMAN500011111
363Medarot 4511010002
364PROJECT X ZONE521010100
365Kirby Star Allies501003010
366Screen502011100
367Marchen Maze501012001
368Wave Race Blue Storm510100210
369OMEGA BOOST511102000
370Kanon500011111
371CROSS HUNTER502001200
372COSMOWARRIOR ZERO500011012
373SIMPLE2000series Vol 68 THE tousou highwhei nagoya tokyo511000102
374Unlimited SAGA500221000
375Otoka Doll510111001
3767th Dragon 2020510010201
377Kiaidan OO521100001
378Mito koumon523000000
379Quilt520100110
380Romancing SaGa2510103000
381Valleyball500111020
382Tokyo 23-ku Seifuku Wars501102001
383KulaQuest500011120
384SAMURAI SHOWDOWN511120000
3851943 521100001
386Takeshi No Tyousennzyou510001111
387Battle Circuit514000000
388Chack'n POP502110010
389ULTRAMAN Fighting Evolution 1501021010
390Sengoku BASARA : Battle Heroes511010110
391DEFENDAR500030020
392Bulk Slash510101011
393Atelier Rorona510101011
394ROOMMATE530002000
395MASKED RIDER CLUB511010020
396Tears to Tiara500111200
397Bleach Heat the soul 4510020110
398Street Fighter EX 3520000111
399Tales of Phantasia530100001
400Nobunaga's Ambition Online500121001

401Super Mario 64511200010
402Mobile Suit Gundam GIHREN'S GREED500010211
403Masked Rider Kabuto502010200
404Tales of Innocence501010210
405Grille Logic501011011
406BOMBERMAN LAND 3511010011
407SHOCK TROOPERS500200012
408Fate/EXTELLA503100100
409SEGAGAGA 511000012
410ThunderForce6500001202
411Super Robot Wars Impact500210002
412Kirby Airride510011101
413Shin Sangokumusou 4 Mousyouden500020102
414Atelier Marie501201001
415Higurashi no naku koroni kizuna501001012
416Dear My Friend531000100
417Trouble witches520011001
418Rockman World 3501002200
419Choro Q Marin Q Boat500001211
420Assault Suts Valken500202001
421DEMENTO520101100
422Valkyrie Profile511011001
423Devicereign400011020
424The Legend Of Heroes 3410001101
425Hatsune Miku Project DIVA410001011
426Suikoden400102100
42712sai Torokeru Puzzle Futari no Harmony411000011
428P47401101010
429New Super Luigi U410010011
430Kirby NightMare in DreamLand400001111
431Golgo 13 Juusei no Requiem402100001
432Mamegoma!400110101
433EX-RANZA401011010
434Masuzoe Youichi - Asamade Famicon400030100
435Duplicate key401000111
436Wonder Project J2410210000
437Graduation Cross World400210100
438Rockman X 7401100110
439Darwin 4078410101100
440TATSUNOKO FIGHTER400200200
441Genso Suikoden 5421000100
442GUILTY GEAR 2 OVERTURE410111000
443CULDSEPT410200100
444Sekigahara400011101
445Mario Tennis Ace402001001
446Yggdra Union402001100
447ATHENA410010101
448Simcity DS400100111
449Seikimatsu Akuma no Gyakushuu400011101
450The Strategic & Tactical Modern Warfare Simulation412000100
451Need for Speed400112000
452Ben Bero Beh410001011
453SMASH COURT402010010
454Red Earth400201010
455MONSTER HUNTER 2410110010
456With Me Everytime410010101
457Beyond The Beyond401001110
458Castlevania Byakuya no Concerto410000021
459Zettai zetsubou shoujo Danganronpa Another Episode411101000
460Record Of Lodoss War411000101
461Tales of Phantasia Narikiri Dungeon X410000111
462BREATH OF FIRE412000001
463Hanjyukuhero Superfamicom401000111
464BIkkuri Mausu401110100
465Quiz Chara oke Don!403000010
466Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Oratorio-Tangram400002011
467Pokemon, Heart Gold / Soul Silver410001101
468Ragnacenty400101011
469AZITO 3401110001
470New Japan PRO-Wrestling Battle-Field in TOKYO-DOME410120000
471Final Fantasy XII410000201
472Chaos wars411000101
473Ys ORIGIN400102010
474Benkei Gaiden401011100
475Medarot2410001110
476Wrestle Angels SURVIVOR401101010
477ICO400111010
478Gegege no Kitaro Ibun Yokai Kitan402000011
479Tenchu410210000
480Neo Angelique401101100
481Kekkyoku nankyoku daibouken410020100
482THE CONVENI2401101010
483H2O+ -FOOT PRINTS IN THE SAND-410201000
484Toro to Morimori410010101
485Riz-Zoawd411000101
486Chou hatsumei BOY Kanipan Bosorobotononazo402000020
487ARMORED CORE LAST RAVEN401010011
488Venus and Braves411100001
489Gundam battle universe410000030
490Zettai Zetumei Toshi401101001
491TETRA STAR400210001
492ALIENSOLDIER410002001
493Detective Saburo Jinguji incomplete reportage410100002
494All Japan Prowrestling Kings soul401200100
495Batman returns420001010
496JoJo's Bizarre Adventure401001110
497Go Go Hitch Hike400020011
498Mana-Khemia 2400001120
499METAL SLUG X410111000
500The Black Onyx410001200

501Wrstleball400102100
502STAR OCEAN SECOND STORY401101100
503Zipang401020100
504CRIME FIGHTERS412000001
505Hexamoon Guardians410011001
506Suraimu morimori dragonquest daisensya to sippodan420101000
507Wizard's Harmony410010101
508Tokimeki memorial 3400020110
509Kiniromozaiku Memorizu400002101
510The Blue Crystal Rod410000120
511Sugoroku Gingasenki400000211
512Ridge Racer 7400211000
513Ys IV401001200
514Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record400100111
515Sword of Sodan411000002
516Hokuto ga Gotoku401010011
517Gekisou Tomaranna401010110
518Sora o aogite kumo takaku Portable401100011
519Biofighter Dan400012010
520Kamaitachi no yoru 2400110020
521Batten ohara420001001
522Mobile Suit GUNDAM: One Year War401010101
523BARNINGFORCE411011000
524CODE AGE COMMANDERS410001020
525New Roommania402000110
526RING OF SIAS401002001
527Super Mario Advance400002110
528Castlevania Akatsuki no Menuett411001010
529Sangokushi 2400112000
530Angry Birds400020011
531ACE COMBAT 5 THE UNSUNG WAR410011010
532Super robot wars NEO410010011
533Gladiator begins400001111
534Memories Off6 Trginle wave410010101
535Megaman's Soccer 410001110
536WARS400000202
537Tearing Saga Series. Berwick Saga400020110
538SONIC R401012000
539Super Robot Wars: Alpha 3410001110
540IMABIKISOU420001001
541Masterofweapon421100000
542Shinobidou Imasime400100120
543STRAY SHEEP410000102
544BUMPY TROT411100001
545Hanjyuku hero400111010
546Nobunaga's Ambition Haoden401001110
547Girlspanic401001020
548SIMPLE DS Vol.8 The Kanshikikan400101101
549Gunparade Orchestra Blue chapter410011001
550SIMPLE DS Vol.48 The Saibanin411000110
551Eden*411002000
552Rightninggod Albegas402000110
553Hiiro no Kakera DS401000300
554Chou Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru Mazekko Monster401010002
555SONIC WINGS400101002
556Bokujou Monogatari GB410110010
557FIRE EMBLEM The Sacred Stones 402010100
558I will protect you 400021100
559Mario Open Golf421000001
560Xevious 3D411010100
561Kamen Rider Battle Ganbarizing400011002
562Doubutsu no mori Pocket camp400110011
563Battle dodge ball GB400010021
564I.Q. FINAL401001110
565Hyper Olympic401101100
566Mobile Suit Gundam Gundam vs. Z Gundam410010020
567Taikou Rissiden 3401000111
568PSYVARIAR400012010
569Meguri ai shite410100011
570The Last Remnant400010111
571Castlevania: Symphony of the Night410001110
572Doki Doki Majo Shipan 2402000200
573ROBOTICS NOTES400002101
574Aero Fighters 401001200
575GAMEBOY GALLERY400000022
576ULTRA SEVEN420000011
577SUPER STREET FIGHTER4 ARCADE EDITION400120010
578Parodhius401100110
579CYBER CROSS411100010
580Ash-Guine Koku no Gajo410001020
581Sentimental Prelude402001001
582Sanrio Timenet410000012
583GROW LANSER 2400100111
584Yuukyuu gensoukyoku400103000
585XEXEXS401020010
586Drill dozer410002100
587Xardion SFC401201000
588KETUI411000101
589Vampire Hunter400011101
590Urutorasakusen Katokutaishutsugekiseyo410000021
591The Legend Of Heroes 6 second chaputer400000013
592Blaze Union410010101
593Battle soccer420000011
594Pokemon Card GB2400002200
595Last Resort420000101
596Medarot navi401101001
597Ys-3 410000120
598DS Bimoji Training402000110
599BOBOBORBO BORBOBO 9KYO KFIGHTER GAG FUSION401011001
600The legend of kage400011020

601Fushigi Yuugi Genbukaiden Another Story Kagami no Miko410000120
602Kessen 2420100100
603Neclos No Yousai410001110
604THE KING OF FIGHTERS KYO401001020
605DARIUS GAIDEN401012000
606Cherunob401001101
607Dino King410011100
608Yatterman DS2400310000
609Chameleon Twist410101010
610THE NINJA WARRIORS401110100
611Become the Coach for the National Team410100101
612SD Gundam G-generation-Zero411101000
613MACROSS M3410011010
614ZOIDS2 HERIC VS GAIROS400021010
615Dokuganryu masamune400201001
616Susanoo Densetsu400001102
617BREATH OF FIRE 5401000111
618Bikkuriman World401001011
619KILEAK THE BLOOD400011011
620Ogre Battle410011010
621THE QUEST OF KI401110001
622Gaiapolis410000120
623SKYDESTROIAER412000100
624THUNDER STORM401011100
625TATSUJINOH411100100
626Chikudenya Tobei400100102
627EARTH DEFENSE FORCES410000012
628My and our summer410002001
629Chitei Senkuu Vazorudaa401021000
630Shikaku Kentei DS401010200
631Naporeon410010101
632KURONODANNSYO411010001
633Outlanders410200001
634Legend of zeruda Tokino-okarina411000101
635CRIME CRACKERS411020000
636Gekisha Boy411001001
637F-Zero X401110001
638Estpolis gaiden411010001
639Pawapoke kousien400020020
640Mobile Police Patlabor 401010011
641BATTLE ACE402010100
642TRANS AMERICA ULTRA QUIZ401000120
643Gun Valkyrie412010000
644Xenosaga Episode III410000012
645SUIKA A.S+EternalName401001011
646Myst411000110
647Blood of Bahamut400010120
648BE-BOP-HIGHSCHOOL400200200
649QUOVADIS400201100
650Family Fishing410000111
651Cyberball2072401001020
652Sukebancop the third310001001
653DARK SAVIOR321000000
654SIMCITY300001110
655KALEIDO-EVE302100000
656Memories Off #5301000020
657Sengoku Musou2 Moushoden310100001
658It's a Wonderful World311000001
659Houshinengi301010100
660Midnight Resistance301100010
661Fire Emblem Trakia 776312000000
662The House Of The Dead 2300020100
663Albert Odyssey301000110
664Life is Strange Before the Storm301000011
665Final Examination Whale Alive 310011000
666METAL GEAR SOLID 2 SONS OF LIBERTY300011010
667Mighty Bomb Jack300002100
668Onmyo Taisenki Hajanoin310000020
669PW Project Witch311010000
670Vermilion300200100
671BATTLE GIRL HIGH SCHOOL302000010
672Shojo Meikyu 300100101
673Gorbie No Pipeline Dai-sakusen311100000
674Rain300120000
675PROJECT SYLPHEED300010011
676Ashguine1312000000
6772048310010100
678Anarchy in the NIPPON301100001
679GHOST RECON301011000
680Kerunaguru301001010
681Super Mario Bros.2301001100
682Sengoku Musou 3300011010
683Pokemon Ranger Batonazi310101000
684SUPER METROID301100100
685CLOSED NIGHTMARE310101000
686AKAIITO310001001
687Backyard Wrestling 2300102000
688Tadaima Yushaboshuchu300010200
689FRONT MISSION ALTERNATIVE300000111
690KINNIKUMAN MUSCLE GRAND PRIX MAX300020001
691IDEA's Day300000021
692AKB yonnjuuhachibunnnoichi aidorutoguamudekoishitara300101001
693GATE KEEPERS300011001
694The great battle POCKET300110001
695Bablu Bobule 2301000011
696Resident Evil: Revelations 2300101001
697Moto GP300110010
698Akkanvader300100110
699SD Gundam G Generation Spirits300002100
700Castlevania Judgment301011000

701Final Fantasy300000111
702Monster Hunter Portable 2nd G301010001
703Banish The Princess302000001
704Dokidoki Poyacchio310010010
705Endless frontier super robot wars OG saga300011100
706ABE99301020000
707Dariusburst anotherchronicle302100000
708The Big Prowrestling300011100
709MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM : MS Sensen 0079300000120
710Moss301000020
711Pokemon de Panepon301011000
712Exciting Boxing301000011
713Carnage Heart300100200
714HighSchoolTeraStory310010010
715MEIZISLAND300100101
716Thunder Blade320001000
717MVP BASEBALL 2005310001010
718TRYGON301001001
719Chain Dive310000011
720HARRY POTTER and The Goblet of Fire by DS300002010
721TENKABITO300101001
722Parappa Rapper311001000
723Pokemon Dash301001010
724GUARDIAN HEROES310100010
725SENGOKU BASARA 4300010101
726Time Zone311010000
727SAKIGAKE OTOKOJUKU301010001
728CLOCK TOWER: GHOST HEAD301100010
729Cyber Daisenryaku311000100
730Kamen Rider SUPER CLIMAX HEROES301200000
731Schmeiser ROBO300110010
732Ninja jajamaru kun300001110
733SAINT SEIYA The HADES Chapter-Sanctuary300101001
734AWESOME POSSUM301000011
735Egg Monster Hero300110010
736Lunark300010101
737P Man310100100
738Puzzle Bobble3310001001
739Caduceus z300200001
740Etrian Odyssey 2300001101
741ASO300001011
742Shugo Chara Amu No Nijiiro Chara Change301010010
743Puppetzoopilomy310110000
744Zunousenkan Gal301100010
745MEZONIKKOKU300000201
746Golden Gashebell!! Friendship Tag Battle300011100
747METAL STORM300002001
748Law of the West300010200
749BALDR FORCE EXE312000000
750SUPER MARIO GALAXY 2301001100
751DARK SOULS300110100
752Grandblue fantasy301000002
753Hayarigami 2300010110
754Memories Off After Rain Vol.2: Soen301000110
755Super Robot Wars Alpha Extra300020100
756Gungrave300110001
757Fuurai No Shiren GB2 Sabaku No Majou310011000
758Memories Off 5 encore300002100
759LOST REGNUM300110100
760Espgaluda301000011
761Harlem Beat311100000
762Arpensky310010001
763Pleiades301020000
764Donki Kong 2001301100001
765Fate/Tiger Colosseum301020000
766DRAGON QUEST MONSTERS MOBILE300001020
767SD GUNDAM: G GENERATION 3DS301000002
768Knight of the Zodiac 300010011
769Indra no Hikari300002010
770SAIHAI NO YUKUE300101001
771Biohazard Outbreak300001101
772DUCK TALES300101001
773Hokuto no Ken 4 300110010
774Ninja Gaiden Sigma 2300010110
775Deadstormpirates310000200
776Resident Evil 5 300100110
777Art of Fighting Ten Chi Jin302100000
778Wand of Fortune300111000
779Tales of Legendia310000020
780Red Seeds Profile300010110
781BROTHERS CONFLICT Brilliant Blue311000001
782Guantlet311010000
783Sim Ant300101001
784ANGEL EYES300110001
785Napple Tale: Arsia in Daydream300010011
786Sentimental Journey301000101
787Aqua Jack300000003
788SANVEIN301010100
789Final Fury Battle Archives 1310101000
790SUNRISE HERO 2300100002
791Dai gyakuten saiban 2 Naruhodou Ryuunosuke no kakugo310100010
792Hanjyukuhero Varses3d310110000
793JALECO Collection Vol.1310000101
794ROAD RASH300010101
795Graduation300002010
796Growlanser Alternative310001001
797O-chan's Oekaki-Logic311000001
798Luigi Mansion Arcade300010011
799Frontmission Gunhazard311000001
800Uo301010001

801Saga three jikunohasha301001001
802CAPCOM FIGHTING Jam310020000
803SAMURAIDOU 3300200100
804ROBOTRON2084310110000
805Hakuouki300101001
806Shin Megami Tensei 2310000101
807JYANKYUSEI310001100
808WOLF OF THE WAR 2301100100
809Freedom Fighters301002000
810Musasi no ken300010200
811THE WAR OF NEO-CENTURY VAN-GALE310000020
812Hatris310000200
813Mario and Luigi Rpg 1 Dx301100100
814METROID PRIME 3: CORRUPTION300110100
815Super Star Solger301001010
816Family planning -Bonds of mind-320000001
817Dragonfighter300100101
818ELECTRICIAN300101010
819Don Chan Puzzle Hanabi de Don!300100110
820GIRLS und PANZER Senshadou Kiwamemasu300201000
821BERSERK MUSOU310011000
822COJICOJI The Momoko Sakura Theater301000110
823Deja Vu: A Nightmare Comes True300000111
824Fuun Shinsengumi302000010
825Shin Onimusya Down Of Dreams300010110
826Medarot DUAL300010002
827Pappara Paoon300011100
828F-ZERO GX301010010
829GAMEBOYWARS310001001
830Mobile Suit Gundam SEED300001101
831SUPER ADVENTURE ROCKMAN310100001
832Koryuki300111000
833Chrono Cross300002001
834Ghost Pilots301000011
835Eureka Seven TR1: New wave312000000
836Konamic sports in Barcelona310000101
837Top Management2301010010
838Star Wars Rogue Squadron II: Rogue Leader300011001
839RAIMUIROSENKITANJYUN301100010
840Kirarin Revolution Happy Idol Life300002100
841Minna de Waiwai Spelunker301010010
842SUPER FANTASY ZONE301010100
843Super seijin310010100
844Hajimari no mori301200000
845School Days L and H300001110
846Makai Senki Disgaia300001101
847ALUNDRA310000011
848TOUGH TURF301010100
849Oda Nobunaga den310011000
850True Love Story 2300000210
851Sonic Unleashed310100010
852Moonlight Syndrome300001101
853Who Framed Roger Rabbit300011100
854Memories Off After Rain300001101
855DEAD OR ALIVE Xtreme Beach Volleyball301001010
856007 Nightfire310000200
857RELICS310001010
858SNK VS. CAPCOM SVC CHAOS300001110
859Mario Party 8321000000
860School of Ragnarok310100001
861Aoishiro300101001
862Chikichikiboys320100000
863The Hybridfront310110000
864MarjyanDoukyusei300101100
865Yakuza: Dead Souls311000001
866Second World War in Europe310110000
867Sharin no kuni himawari no shoujo300000111
868Memories Off After Rain Vol.1: Orizuru310100100
869Tropico301000020
870Pocket Camera311010000
871Hitler's Revival300001011
872Legend of Acala301000020
873Ikarithree301000011
874DOBULEDORAGONNEOGEO300020100
875Dragon Quest Monsters1-2301110000
876Tales of Destiny 2300101100
877Purikura Daisakusen300020100
878MASKED RIDER AGITO310101000
879Shin Sangoku Musou 3 Empires300101010
880Tomodachi Collection300010020
881Final Approach301000110
882Angel's Present301000200
883Hikaru no Go Heian Gensou Ibun Roku301000011
884Bugs Bunny Collection300010101
885Fire Emblem Rekka no Ken310000011
886Lost Magic301010001
887Sangokushi300011100
888New Century Brave Wars301000011
889Moero Justice Gakuen300011010
890Field Goal301000110
891GRAND KNIGHTS HISTORY302001000
892Wonder three312000000
893Fate/unlimited codes300100110
894Ore Tomba310010010
895Otome wa Boku ni Koi Shiteru301011000
896Gladiator road to Freedom320000001
897Aikatsu stars!301100010
898BLEACH BLADE BATTLERS 2ND330000000
899Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam HOT SCRAMBLE310100001
900Bokurano TV Game Kentei Pikotto Udedameshi310110000

901FIGHTERS MEGAMIX301200000
902L'EMPEREUR301100010
903Chu Chu Rocket!300110001
904Infinite Stratos 2 Ignition Hearts300111000
905Best Play Professional Baseball300000210
906Puella Magi Madoka Magica Online300001011
907Titanic mystery300110100
908Nobunaga's Ambition Ranseiki301000101
909The Adventure of Jajamaru300000210
910Ar tonelico III300101100
911Magic Darts311000010
912Mana-Khemia310000110
913Noon311000010
914Zentrix310000200
915Spectral Force - lovely evil -300011010
916LUCIFERD300002010
917Kajirikamuikagura akebono no hikari301001010
918Alpha One310000110
919Dragon ball z bakuretsu impact301100001
920Myself ; Yourself PlayStation2302000010
921Tomato adventure301011000
922OHEDO RENAISSANCE300010101
923MARVEL VS. CAPCOM: INFINITE310000101
924Segata Sanshirou shinken yuugi310000011
925Arc The Lad Kishin Revival310101000
926SAMURAI SHOWDOWN 5310100100
927Fire Emblem Fuuin no Tsurugi300001101
928Hg300110100
929BIOHAZARD CODE Veronica300010101
930F Zero301000011
931Baseball Star300001011
932KINGSNIHT310000101
933Ukiukitsuritengoku Kawamonogatari301001010
934K-ON! Houkago Live!!300200001
935PSYCHOBREAK300010011
936New SUPER MARIO BROS.Wii300101010
937Pokemon Fire Red / Pokemon Leaf Green300101010
938TV Champion300110100
939DEAD OR ALIVE 4300010110
940Kaijinzona310000020
941Ransen Pokemon Scramble310000101
942APOCALYPSE300000102
943Closing Hospital 300010011
944Detonator Orgun310100001
945Mario Kart 64301000101
946Kowai Shashin - Shinrei Shashin Kitan -300100101
947Ace combat zero the belkan war320000010
948Super Robot Wars K300001011
949Shin Ken to Mahou to Gakuen mono Toki no Gakuen300021000
950Kick and Run300011010
951Super Mario Collection301000110
952Akai katana311000001
953Dragon Quest Monsters Terry's Wonderland 3D300102000
954Nodame Cantabile300001101
955Jade Cocoon 2301000101
956Crazy Ivan300000012
957GUN SIGHT320000001
958Solid Runner302100000
959SaGa SCARLET GRACE310101000
960Columns 2300101010
961Akumajo Dracula Sogetu no Jujika300010020
962Fushigi Yugi Suzaku Ibun300021000
963Popolocrois Story300011010
964Kamiyori Gakuen Genkouroku KUR N GI A300001110
965Lucky Star Net Idol Meister301100100
966Nightraider300100101
967GUIN SAGA mobile300110001
968Raiden300210000
969Aa eikou no koushien300101100
970Doraemon: Nobita and the Island301000002
971Shin Sangoku Musou 8300001011
972Another Century's Episode2300000102
973Puzzle Bobble4310100001
974BACKY OHEA310000002
975Wii Music301011000
976Banjo Kazooie Nuts and Bolts311000001
977Super Robot Wars UX300000201
978TSUPPARI OHZUMO: RISSHIN SHUSSE HEN310010001
979Puchiguru Love Live!303000000
980Studio of CARAOKE310000110
981Basard!! 300010011
982Teigeki Graph in Sakura Wars 310100001
983Takahashi Meijin no Boukenjima 4301001100
984TIME CRISIS5301100100
985GOLDENAXE2301000110
986PARMAN PART2310010100
987Punisher301010010
988MONSTER HUNTER 4 ULTIMATE300000111
989Senkaiden Ni TV Animation Senkaiden Houshin Engi Yori301000101
990BLOODY ROAR 3300001101
991Asuka 120Percent Excellent300002010
992Super Robot Wars Z Special Disc310100100
993Rimo Cocoron301000011
994TWILIGHT SYNDROME Special300100101
995FLYING SHARK 300000111
996Soten No Shiroki Kami No Kura300001101
997Little Prince Cedie311010000
998Waiwai wOrld two301000101
999Kamen Rider Battle: Ganbaride310010001
1000J-PHOENIX300010110
↑Top