Anime: Outside Japan: Titles which were viewed many times recently: Top 1000


1Astro Ganga6810911991253
2Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters38150525137
3Nazo no kanojo X3772956323
4Fairy Tail32310000100
5Jewelpet Sunshine31010000030
6Inuyasha3031025586
7Yu Yu Hakusho2886334220
8Dragon Ball Z2835443414
9Doraemon the Movie New Nobita's Great Demon -Peko and the Exploration Party of Five-2787810210
10Neon Genesis Evangelion2722333464
11Labyrinth of Flames 26611610011
12POKEMON2533026452
13COWBOY BEBOP2223912113
14Outlaw Star2250012662
15Vision of Escaflowne2112231273
16Kimba the White Lion 19892013342124
17Saber Marionette J1920034442
18Heritako Puchan19211200103
19Fushigi Yuugi 1806024213
20SLAM DUNK1822211433
21Hiyokoi1822134510
22Gravitation1800124164
23Mobile Suit Gundam SEED DESTINY1710426211
24Kimagure Orange Road1760323030
25Bobby ni kubitakke16150100000
26GIRLS and PANZER 1631501033
27Your Name 1620243212
28Card Captor Sakura1619013011
29Robot Cat1515201321
30My girlfriend is Shobitch1525004121
31Frozen1512212313
32Kemono Friends1520323023
33Tenchi Muyou!1534112211
34Ganbaretabuchikun Ahtupparijinsei1500023352
35Kaleido star1421211322
36Fireball Charming1454110102
37Kenzen robo daimidaler1401020416
38Microid S1434202012
39Otome wa boku ni koishiteru Futari no elder1400009221
40Haikarasan ga tooru Benio,hana no 17sai1401066010
41Le Portrait de Petit Cossette1450202023
42Record of Lodoss Wars1414310320
43Mikakunin de shinkoukei1402022530
44Ghost in the Shell1441312201
45ONE PUNCH MAN1401212413
46Doraemon: Nobita's Space drift reccord1423004131
47Yurucamp13010300000
48Victorian Romance Emma1301003504
49Hotel Transylvania1345000202
50Video Warrior Laserion 1300024142
51GEGEGE NO KITARO DAIKAIJU1333000430
52ANNE HAPPY1341312110
53Kumo ni noru1301022431
54Gankutsuou1332210140
55Armored Trooper Votoms: Pailsen Files 1320110207
56Rolie Polie Olie1310300315
57Super Pig1320002126
58Saiyuki 1322302301
59Digimon adventure1320222131
60Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust1303110530
61Space Battleship Yamato 2199 1311232220
62NANAKOSOS1203003204
63RECOMMENDATION OF THE WONDERFUL VIRTUAL LIFE1202031600
64EL-HAZARD The Magnificent World1203031140
65Serial Experiments Lain1226300100
66Detective school Q 1201014312
67Gall Force1200003612
68URDA1226110002
69Dr.SLUMP1223401002
70Chamaeleon1200014412
71Doraemon1220104014
72Hakuouki the Movie1240211112
73Doubutsu Takarajima1200011343
74Initial D1200023412
75Yuusha ni narenakatta ore wa sibusibu shusyoku wo ketsui simashita.1208040000
76Mikan Enikki1200830001
77Kono sekai no katasumi ni1223212101
78Tom and Jerry Tales1210010343
79GOOF TROOP1230430011
80STAND BY ME DORAEMON1200013503
81Prison school1210311411
82Rave Master1200003630
83Dradon Ball GT1209210000
84Anmitsu Princess1213001601
85Captain Tsubasa1121311210
86New Mobile Report Gundam Wing1103600002
87Mars Needs Moms1100000830
88Princess Mononoke1120001008
89Pokemon Best Wishes!1100040403
90Trapeze 1162011010
91Detective Conan1130000224
92Mirage of blaze 1106011003
93Love Hina1101006121
94GIRLS und PANZER1100211007
95Sailor Moon1142021020
96Manga Fairy Tales of the World 1112800000
97Shakugan no SHANA1162200100
98TWOCAR RACING SIDECAR1100013412
99Snoopy, Come Home1101105112
100BB fish1121060011

101INAZUMA ELEVEN GO: Chrono Stone1110000172
102Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 1110210412
103Precure all stars DX 3 mirai ni todoke! sekai wo tsunagu nijiiro no hana1102002214
104The Jungle Book 19671133400010
105Ninja Scroll 1130101312
106Kikaider-011100042005
107Doraemon: Nobita's Fantastical Three Musketeers1100500051
108Go! Princess Precure1111204111
109Jewelpet Twinkle1101011710
110Trinity Blood1100204032
111Dragon Ball Z Ryuken Bakuhatsu! Ora ga Yaraneba Dare ga Yaru1103001223
112Divine Wind Thief Jeanne1140031102
113Mirai no mirai1108300000
114Spice and Wolf 1100000254
115PIKACHIN-KIT1165000000
116AYAKASHI - JAPANESE CLASSIC HORROR -1103110042
117Meitantei Conan Conan to Heiji to kieta shounen1100003503
118Ninjahattorikun Plus Parman Psicikwars1031100104
119Shinryaku!? Ika musume 21000021421
120Vampire Princess Miyu1000003412
121WORKIN BUDDIES!1015400000
122F-ZERO Falcon Legend1000711100
123Rokka no yuusha1033102001
124Vampire Princess Miyu TV1001412020
125Hanasaka Tenshi Tenten kun1000004114
126Unico1000011170
127Pet Alien1033040000
128JoJo's Bizarre Adventure1026010010
129Detective Conan: Captured In Her Eyes1001110412
130MA BU RA HO1010110430
131Ultra B1033310000
132Blue Gender1001021123
133Yu-Gi-Oh! GX1031221100
134Happy lucky bikkuriman1033110110
135Love City1010221310
136Gundam build fighters Try Island wars1021031210
137Arakawa under the bridge1000003601
138Freezing Vibration1019000000
139Crayon shin-chan bakusui! yumemi world daitotsugeki1043000021
140Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor 1024120001
141Sugar2 Rune1010020151
142GODZILLA Kaiju Wakusei1020012005
143Telepathy girl RAN1041102020
144Dragon Ball GT Gokuu Gaiden! Yuuki no Akasi wa Suushinchuu1010241011
145Blue Seed1020011150
146Star Ocean EX1000040123
147Digimon adventure 021000003160
148Tamako market1070300000
149Precure Splash Star THE MOVIE1030001402
150Eiga Tamagotchi: Himitsu no Otodoke Dai Sakusen!1006400000
151Weiss Kreuz1011021023
152Gokusen1000011161
153Digimon adventure children's war game1010031104
154Beet the Vandel Buster1000031231
155Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin1060200011
156Maerchen Maedchen1001000630
157Hokuto no Ken Rao Gaiden: Ten no Hao1000051400
158TRIGUN1011102401
159Oniisama e1040020031
160CODE GEASS: Akito The Exiled 41013001410
161Ojamanga Yamada-Kun901401210
162Southpark920005101
163Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto920013111
164Eien no Aseria: The Spirit of Eternity Sword 900010044
1653X3 Eyes910011420
166STRIKE WITCHES Operation Victory Arrow900006102
167Osomatsu-kun914200101
168ULTIMATE GIRLS903000114
169Gakkou Gurashi! 920300400
170Dareka no manazashi910400130
171Hayate The Combat butler Cuties903320100
172Katri, girl of the meadows 940010301
173D4 PRINCESS933200100
174EXPER ZENON906200010
175Seto no Hanayome OVA913101030
176Arakawa Under the Bridge*2904300002
177Dokidoki Precure Mana kekkon!? Mirai ni tsunagu kibou no dress902300031
178Yoru no yatterman900001440
179Koe de Oshigoto!900002142
180Magical Girl PRETTY SAMY910001115
181THE BRAVE FIGHTER OF SUN FIGHBARD903310002
182Kimi no koe wo todoketai900003510
183Someday's Dreamers 960300000
184Hakuouki Shikonsoukyuu900200160
185Fate/stay night Heaven's Feel I.presage flower903200031
186YAWARA! Soreyuke koshinuke kids!!920401002
187Di Gi Charat900012330
188AKAME ga KILL!900001530
189SAINT SEIYA -The final war-920000241
190Yokohama kaidashi kiko900000450
191Beauty and the Beast: The Enchanted Christmas900121302
192Super Person Reideen900221022
193Scared Rider Xechs910013112
194Pa-Pa-Pa The Movie Parman933002001
195THE GALAXY EXPREES 999921004011
196Lupin the 3rd Seven days Rhapsody903100230
197Gilgamesh901001016
198Golgo 13922002210
199Hinako note912501000
200BonoBono 900003132

201Spriggan901002024
202Kuro ga ita natsu900001512
203Maken-ki!908100000
204Mojako901124001
205Petshop of Horrors900011151
206CLANNAD AFTER STORY Bangaihen Mouhitotsunosekai Kyouhen900013032
207Dirty Pair910003041
208Animation Work Advance Kuromi Chan 930001320
209VARIABLE GEO942000111
210Excel Saga912201201
211New Bikkuriman 901013040
212Sketch book -full color's-900003330
213Shinrei Tantei Yakumo931300020
214Dragoon911231010
215Here is Greenwood901151010
216Wedding Peach900011322
217Record of Grancrest War902430000
218Deadman Wonderland960200001
219The Big O902012301
220Plasticman900121320
221Johnny Bravo910110402
222Laputa: Castle In The Sky920311011
223Fullmetal Alchemist 903050100
224Hell Girl Mitsuganae 960030000
225X/1999940102011
226Andersen Stories915001110
227Mobile Suit GUNDAM SEED C.E.73 - STARGAZER -962001000
228Lucky Star900003600
229RPG Densetsu Hepoi 910303110
230Idol Angel Youkoso Yoko900033210
231Petite Angie913101120
232L'homme Qui Plantait des Arbres 910221300
233Haja Taisei Dangaio911211030
234Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai.921012003
235CODE GEASS Lelouch of the Rebellion R2915110001
236Voices of a Distant Star 920121201
237Everyday Life with Monster Girls920000340
238Akazukin Cha Cha921410010
239A town where you live901002402
240POP TEAM EPIC905400000
241MADE IN ABYSS810101023
242Mobile Suit Gundam THE ORIGIN III800003230
243Mobile Suit Victory Gundam801031021
244Inakappe Taisyou810022030
245Senki zesshou Symphogear800003113
246TAKUNOMI800000530
247Tiger & Bunny831200011
248Minori Scramble!830500000
249Little Witch Academia TV821202010
250UMEBOSHIDENKA UCHU NO HATE KARA PANPAROPAN800004004
251MAPS800100340
252Fruits Basket801103210
253Koneko no rakugaki804220000
254Bikkuriman830401000
255Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi800005102
256Now and Then, Here and There852100000
257Gunsmith Cats800020114
258Azur and Asmar802002400
259Punchline820013200
260Candy Candy820001221
261Precure Max Heart THE MOVIE800102005
262Lupin the 3rd One dollar money wars804101101
263Viper's Creed810012310
264Yurikumaarashi800000035
265Chibikko Remi to Meiken Kapi800001331
266SONIANI -SUPER SONICO THE ANIMATION-810001321
267BAOH THE VISITOR831201001
268Tsuki ga kirei811012111
269Freezing810002410
27018if800000233
271Saenai heroine no sodatekata800000008
272Black Jack800002240
273Killing bites800000170
274Handa-kun801004201
275Kuroshituji Book of the Atlantic812011012
276Wankorobe800132101
277ESPer Mami810002122
278Sukeban Deka800024110
279Midori no Makibao810113101
280Ushinawareta mirai wo motomete833110000
281Gyo Ugomeku Bukimi800000350
282Power Stone801103300
283Those Who Hunt Elves 800202121
284Attention Students! 800001133
285Manga Mito-Koumon811100320
286Astro Boy 833100100
287Choujin Sentai Baratakku800020150
288Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries800030311
289Meitantei Conan MAGIC FILE4833000101
290Chojuu Kishin Dancouga Hakunetsu no shuushou820202200
291IJIWARU-KEI841300000
292Crayon Shin-chan Chou-jikuu Arashi o Yobu Ora no Hanayome810010501
293HARUCHIKA -Haruta to Chika wa seishun suru-801330010
294Kenshin Rurouni / Samurai X 810000241
295Kayoe Tyugaku832030000
296Otogizoshi800003212
297Medarot Tamashii804101101
298Ninja Soldier Tobikage800113120
299Alien 9801010312
300The Scarred Man 801100024

301Toppuku Kyousou Kyoku800042200
302FANTASIA802000231
303Miyamoto Musashi - Soken ni Haseru Yume -800131003
304Bikini Warriors823120000
305Allegro non Troppo842100010
306Just Because!802000105
307Soushin Shoujo Matoi803500000
308ONE PIECE ROMANCE DAWN STORY830500000
309Rozen Maiden ouverture841110010
310Kuttsukiboshi810020023
311Steins;Gate the Movie Fuka ryouiki no deja vu820301011
312PATEMA INVERTED822001201
313Varanoir 817000000
314The Fox and the Hound810421000
315Epic801001024
316Mobile Fighter G Gundam810001033
317Makai Ouji devils and realist800100304
318Highschool DxD NEW802040020
319Tepen842020000
320Pokemon the Movie Kimi ni kimeta!810001501
321Gegege no Kitaro Jigokuhen825000010
322Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue805021000
323The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya803101300
324The Genius Bakabon 1971823000300
325Ninja Scroll - The chapter of the dragon treasure ball 810302200
326Precure All Stars Deluxe - Minna Tomodachi Kiseki no Zenin Daishugo -800010232
327NEW SUPER ANDROID CUTEY HONEY822000220
328ADIEU GALAXY EXPREES 999804000013
329Tsubuyakitai800003050
330Platnic Chain800121121
331Peace Maker Kurogane800110240
332The Rose of Versailles 800030320
333Karneval801000511
334Sharman King807000001
335Chibi Devi!833200000
336Danna ga nani wo itteiruka wakaranai ken ni tsuite 2sureme804310000
337Spirited Away 830001022
338EX MACHINA840400000
339The Asylum Session802501000
340Battle Skipper832010110
341Ai Yori Aoshi 810202030
342Puella Magi Madoka Magica: Rebellion 700000340
343Bakukyu Hit! Crash B-daman741000110
344Virgin Fleet703211000
345Japan old story 730130000
346Hamuko mairu!700012040
347American Dragon :Jake Long711013010
348Tetsujin 28-gou FX713110100
349Hoozuki no reitetsu 723100010
350Princess Lover700012040
351BLACK CAT 751000010
352Soul Hunter 700220102
353Kuroko no Basuke Baka ja katenai no yo!710003210
354Nausicaa Of The Valley Of The Wind730110110
355Shonen Onmyouji700000214
356Moeyo ken 713300000
357Chibimaruko-chan712110110
358Little Charo in Tohoku700014110
359MeitanteiHolmes gekijouban701000510
360Sekaiichi Hatsukoi 2741110000
361Madou kingu guran zo-to700001114
362Digimon adventure the movie701001320
363Divergence EVE730000022
364Mama Was A Fourth Grader700300031
365Yamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge705101000
366Zenki, the Demon Prince700021103
367Karakai jouzu no takagi sanKarakai jouzu no takagi san700000070
368THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE BEYOND THE BRILLIANT FUTURE !700000025
369Hokuto no Ken 703000211
370ONE OUTS701022101
371Fushigi na somera-chan700241000
372Kakugo No Susume700001303
373The Enemy's the Pirates!700201220
374H2O -FOOTPRINTS IN THE SAND-700012310
375Kodai oja kyoryu king d kids adventure yokuryu densetsu710001212
376Lupin the 3rd The Castle of Cagliostro700033001
377Kirby:Right Back at Ya!721202000
378POPEE THE PERFORMER714000002
379RUBY GLOOM700050110
380Hell Girl Futakomori 701112110
381BLEACH700004102
382PINOCCHIO700001240
383Grimm meisaku gekijou701032001
384TOKYO VICE701112002
385Let's go! Anpanman713210000
386White Fang702014000
387My-Otome 0~S.ifr~703030001
388Sensou douwa: Futatsu no Kurumi700000115
389ZOIDS New Century ZERO751100000
390Venus Wars701201012
391Judo Song In Praise 701201300
392Hitotsuboshi ke no ijiwaru baasan703030100
393The World God Only Knows703211000
394Mutant Turtles Choujin densetsu hen710100203
395R-15731010200
396Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventures700100411
397Meimon daisan yakyuubu700031012
398The pumpkin wine 711050000
39947 todoufuken R710001302
400Super Gals! Kotobuki Ran712110200

401BLEACH Fade to Black kimi no nawo yobu700011230
402Angel Link730201010
403Phantom Quest Corp 732010001
404Love Live! The School Idol Movie701020013
405Time Bokan 24700010051
406Sasuga No Sarutobi712210100
407The irregular at magic high school 700000232
408Hello Spunk731010020
409THE IDOLM@STER700003301
410Gunparade March 700103120
411Alice in Cyberland700301003
412Little Viking Bikke 722100011
413My youth romantic comedy is wrong as I expected. 710000123
414Clamp Campus Detectives703400000
415Roujin-Z740100020
416Mainichi Kasan720001202
417Dragon Age -Holy war of blood mage-702100112
418Doraemon ganbare Jaian700103102
419ELF Princess Rane700021121
420Tico of the Seven Seas 751100000
421MINUSCULE - VALLEY OF THE LOST ANTS700000511
422Togainu no Chi700003220
423Shunmao monogatari Taotao700001240
424Lupin the 3rd Flame of memory TOKYO CRISIS722300000
425Amada Anime Series: Super Mario700000331
426Miyori's forest700013030
427DNAngel720100022
428Kamiwaza wanda701103002
429Yomigaeru Sora - Rescue Wings -723001001
430Robot girls Z Plus700013003
431Kono subarashii sekai ni syukufuku wo!710221010
432Oishinbo 743000000
433BURN-UP SCRAMBLE700002320
434LADY AND THE TRAMP 2 SCAMP'S ADVENTURE703000040
435Kaitou Pride700033001
436Ra-men daisuki koizumi-san710033000
437Wagamama Fairy Mirumo de Pon!705100001
438Aos700102202
439Susie And Marvy711000122
440Nobara no July700202300
441Black Jack 1993700023110
442Chojyu Kijin Dancouger'700002230
443Kashimashi: Girl meets Girl721020200
444Genius Party714010100
445Crayon Shin-chan Arashi wo yobu appare sengoku daigassen700002203
446Mazinger Z VS Devil Man752000000
447RAY THE ANIMATION700002320
448Gyagumanga-biyori701001311
449PURUTABUCHAN700002320
450Re:CREATORS700000232
451Battle Arena Toshinden700000241
452Perfect Blue702301010
453Sing700010042
454Mahoujin GuruGuru711001211
455Pocket Monster The Movie XY Ring no Choumajin Hoopa700011221
456Petopeto-san.700012103
457Vatican kiseki chousakan740300000
458BOYS BE700014101
459Detective Conan: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital 733010000
460BonoBono700011014
461It Is Hanitaro 710210102
462DEAD LEAVES730200101
463Boogiepop Phantom710201300
464The Star In La Seine700101203
465Yoroiden Samurai Troopers 700022021
466Nakazaki Tatsuya no super gag theater700001231
467Hero Bank700000142
468Sword Oratoria700010303
469GTO720300011
470The World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc712220000
471Seitokai yakuin domo OVA770000000
472Manga Nihonishi 704010002
473Space Patrol PJ701010401
474crayon shin-chan710100302
475Ore no imouto ga konnani kawaii wake ga nai. 2nd season700000223
476SOUL EATER NOT!700013003
477Baka to test to shoukanju ni!700020041
478The Rabits Of Watersipdawn ver1998712000220
479Dragon Ball Z Gekitotsu 100 Oku Power no Senshi Tachi700012112
480Bobobobo Bobobo730102001
481Karakuri no Kimi752000000
482Smash Hit!702003101
483Inuyasha: Fire on Mystic Island 700005200
484Hozuki no Reitetsu701020103
485Momoko Kaeru no uta ga kikoeruyo731300000
486Happy Lesson702200120
487Digimon Frontier711110111
488Spirit of Wonder Chinasan no Shukusho700030031
489Mitsudomoe700000016
490Isekai no Seikishi Monogatari711000212
491New Aim For The Best!710110301
492Aria the Scarlet Ammo 700001321
493How to Train Your Dragon 2701000060
494GALAXY ANGEL700000160
495Captain706010000
496AIR GEAR734000000
497Eromanga sensei710201102
498Gosyushousama Ninomiya kun720301001
499BRAIGADOON Marin and Meran705020000
500Giant Robo751100000

501High school DxD BorN700003031
502Dohyou no oni tachi760000100
503Boku, Otariiman700003040
504Area 88700200320
505Ninpen Manmaru700011131
506Dragon Ball Z / Beat the super strong fighter. I will win700104101
507INAZUMA ELEVEN: Dream Match700000430
508Aladdin and the King of Thieves710101112
509Haitai Nanafa710020103
510Little Witch Academia700410020
511Uchiage hanabi,shita kara miru ka? yoko kara miru ka?734000000
512Recess school's out710300102
513Magical Idle Pastel Yumi730300001
514TENJHO TENGE700022210
515My Neighbor Totoro730002011
516Lupin III In Memory of the Walther P-38701020040
517HUNTERxHUNTER Phantom Rouge750010001
518Hong Lang700002302
519Dragon Quest: Dai's Great Adventure 701303000
520Darkness of the Sea.. Shadow of the Moon 730310000
521Ristorante Paradiso730010030
522BLAZBLUE ALTER MEMORY711110120
523THE IDEON; A CONTACT713000120
524TOKKO700001123
525Neko no dayan723100010
526Bakuten Shoot Beyblade730011101
527ONE PIECE THE MOVIE Omatsri baron and secret island700004201
528Kaze no Yojimbo700102310
529Family to guard the Earth 731000030
530Natsume Yuujinchou 5700304000
531Daikyoryu Jidai600012021
532Steam Boy632000001
533Shin Megami Tensei Devil Children Light and Dark642000000
534STRIKE THE BLOOD612300000
535Battle Athletes Victory601001112
536Maitching Machiko Sensei615000000
537Dororonpa!611002110
538Wasurenagumo600022101
539Magical Princess Minky Momo Rondo in the dream600001500
540Sumitomo seimei Seishun anime zenshuu600002112
541Galaxy express 999 Claire of Glass600002022
542LINE OFFLINE -salaryman-600150000
543Azumanga Daioh600100131
544Twin Signal601003200
545Mouretsu Pirates 600000123
546STRIKE THE BLOOD II OVA601003200
547Pyu to Fuku! Jaguar - Ima Fuki ni Yukimasu -603210000
548Meru Hevun600002130
549Moldiver605010000
550RESCUE ME!600010131
551Nadia The Secret of Blue Water600120003
552Toki no Tabibito605100000
553Saru Get you On Air 641100000
554YAWARA!600002301
555Gundam build fighters Try600000231
556SMILE PRECURE!: Ehon no naka wa minna chiguhagu!642000000
557Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Giratina to sora no hanataba Shaymin600111030
558Senran Kagura602000103
559LILO & STITCH600000213
560Lens Man600031020
561Nanatoshi Monogatari600400002
562Eiga Doraemon shin Nobita no uchu kaitakushi600003111
563Mercano el Marciano600010212
564Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet602310000
565Takoyaki Mantman630102000
566Dimensions of Dialogue 620001012
567AMNESIA611310000
568Jungle de Ikou640010001
569Initial D Legend2 Tousou600120003
570Mitsuboshi colors600033000
571Sasuke623000100
572BLOOD+603100200
573Obake no Q-tarou Susume 1/100 daisakusen600002130
574Mobile Suit Gundam II600000006
575Nodame Cantabile Paris 600030003
576PATEMA INVERTED Beginning of the day600000303
577Hitsugi no Chaika600020004
578Tanken Driland600101031
579CLOVER600020301
580Magister Negi Magi Summer Special630001011
581Aria the Scarlet Ammo Double A601030110
582Magic Kaito 1412605010000
583NINETEEN 19610013001
584Battle flag of Stars 2 600013101
585Battle Fighters Fatal Fury2620021100
586The Magic School Bus601010211
587Nanatsu no Taizai Seisen no yochou600030012
588Maegami tarou610000041
589Cho Gattai Majutsu Robo Gingaiza602210010
590Yuruyuri 2600011211
591Onegai My Melody Kurukuru Shuffle632100000
5921+2 = Paradise Taiketsu Momoiro Shimai V.S. Koushoku Jououbachi600004101
593Rage of Bahamut GENESIS630210000
594Lostorage incited WIXOSS612011100
595LES MAITRES DU TEMPS 600012300
596Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shambala 620201100
597Hanamaru Youchien 600020121
598.hack//Quantum600000105
599Nintama Rantaro 603011001
600Haikyu!! 2nd season600040200

601ZOMBIE LOAN600001410
602Elevencats605100000
603Monkey King: Hero is Back601023000
604Gin-iro no kami no Agito610100103
605Doraemon the Movie : Nobita's Secret Gadget Museum603100011
606Skirt no naka wa kedamono deshita.600010410
607Genesis Climber Mospeada LOVE ,LIVE ,ALIVE630000210
608SHADOW SKILL612012000
609Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu600102201
61011eyes602020002
611Sally the Witch 611002011
612Millenium Actress 600000114
613Shugo Chara!! Doki600002004
614Bakumatsu Kikansetsu Irohanihoheto632100000
615Kodocha 613000110
616Tiger Mask600010050
617Chrno Crusade600030210
618Hana No Ko Runrun600021201
619Wakaba*girl602310000
620Gekijouban gdgdfairys tteiu eiga wa doukana600001302
621MAHO TSUKAI TAI!620310000
622Kindaichi shounen no jikenbo returns610100022
623Judgment Day Pack620400000
624Figure17 Tsubasa and Hikaru600010212
625HappinessCharge Precure! Ningyou no Kuni no Ballerina623010000
626Nisekoi:600110301
627Occultic;Nine603300000
628DIABOLIK LOVERS600030003
629Peter Pan600101031
630Mushishi600000420
631Memories Off #5 THE ANIMATION600001041
632The Irresponsible Captain Tylor630201000
633BEATLESS600033000
634Brave King GaoGaiGar 610030110
635The Misterious Cities of Gold603001110
636Maze - The Mega-Burst Space -600300003
637Mazinger Z600103200
638Mobile Suit Gundam THUNDERBOLT621110010
639CARS600200400
640The story of Donbei610010211
641Hotarubi no mori e600102021
642NARUTO sippuuden600000114
643The Day When The Angel Flew600201030
644Omae Umasoudana605100000
645BATTERY650000001
646Neo-Human Casshern 601023000
647Magical Angel Creamy Mami curtaincall600000213
648Inuyasha: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass 622000002
649Mujaki no rakuen OAD600002121
650Timetravel shoujo Mari Waka to 8 nin no kagakusha tachi600022110
651Super Marble Man 601002120
652Bokudake ga inai machi610201011
653Deltora Quest612200100
654DEATH NOTE601120020
655Beelzebub Hirotta akachan ha daimaou600040002
656COBRA THE ANIMATION600002121
657Let's go! Anpanman hora-mannto horahorako611000301
658Mysterious Joker 600010050
659Love Live! Special OVA601011012
660Gakkou no kaidan600022110
661The Fantastic Four620300010
662Maju Sensen600130101
663Pokemon Odoru Pokemon himitsu kichi601032000
664Sengokumusou SP Sanada no shou600131001
665Saki Achiga hen episode of side A600002040
666Say ''I love you''.600001005
667Blocker Army Corps 4 Machine Blastar600200031
668STRANGE+630101001
669Kaikan Phrase600003210
670Mazinkaiser Shitou! Ankoku Daishogun601001301
671Nagi no asukara620220000
672Atlantis: Milo's Return610003101
673Franny's Feet610310001
674SHOW BY ROCK!! Short!!610000122
675Long riders630110100
676MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM AGE611001201
677Doraemon: Nobita's reclamation of universe 631100100
678Mikanseijin610012101
679SHAZZAN!600000501
680Shugo Chara Party!600030012
681Rideback610000410
682Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch600020031
683Fight Ippatsu! Juden-chan!!600004002
684Majusensen The APOCALYPSE632100000
685The Beatles Yellow Submarine600010050
686Tabasco Shower601110102
687SUBMARINE SUPER 99601011201
688Macross dynamite 7614001000
689Soreike! Anpanman dokinchanno dokidokikarenda602210100
690Knights of Sidonia 601001031
691PERSONA3 THE MOVIE #3 Falling Down600200130
692Dr. Slump Ararechan601011021
693Fujiko F Fujio SF tanpen theater Midori no mamorigami600010041
694The Angly Jizou605100000
695Chirorin mura monogatari610100121
696Space fantajia 2001 yorumonogatari601010022
697Ai no Kiseki Doctor Norman Monogatari600121002
698AIR 601000311
699SPONGE BOB SQUARE PANTS610003200
700The Burning Wild Man 614100000

701Sonic Soldier Borgman600002202
702D.C. II Da Capo: II600000303
703Odin600001221
704Suzuka610000302
705Jewelpet happiness621011001
706Comic Party Revolution600010203
707All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku / Super Catgirl Nuku Nuku600010104
708Vampire Knight Guilty600101004
709Ikemen kyuugotai Nurse Angels600031101
710Non Non Biyori Repeat620201010
711Armored Trooper Votoms Case;IRVINE601002210
712Tokyo Mew Mew 601100121
713Koi to Uso612021000
714DREAM FESTIVAL600020301
715Duel Masters600010032
716Princess Nine - Baseball team of Kisaragi Female High School -600003120
717Etotama621000111
718Gegege no Kitaro 1971641000010
719Danchi Tomoo600011130
720Tesagure! Bukatsumono spinoff purupurunsharumu to asobou632000010
721How to Train Your Dragon630030000
722Please Teacher 602010012
723The Rabits of Watersipdawn604100100
724LOONEY TUNES610002210
725Koitabi True Tours Nanto600003120
726Manga aesop monogatari TV601002201
727Ane log: Moyako neesan no honpen o tobidashitemo tomaranai Monolog621120000
728Gyokairui Yamaoka Maiko no Tomo Yudeta Kaniyuki600001410
729Yurumeitsu Ha?620000040
730Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch600021111
731Carino coni602100300
732Magical Star Magical Emi603200010
733Yanyan machiko612210000
734ADVENTURE of KOTETSU600101022
735Armored Trooper Votoms -Red Shoulder Document: The Roots of Ambition620300010
736GUN SWORD600000222
737Emily of New Moon600001320
738Five Star Stories600003111
739TOY STORY 2600000105
740Magical Play 620220000
741Hello Kitty no Cinderella610201110
742Sharmanic Princess631000011
743Fantasy Adventure Nagagutsu o haita neko611000211
744SAINT SEIYA soul of gold613020000
745Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula600000222
746Majokko Tsukune-chan641010000
747Hottarake no Shima651000000
748Captain the movie600004011
749Licca chan no nichiyoubi601111011
750Tonari no Seki-kun600001302
751Neppuu kairiku BUSHIROAD603200100
752TEKKEN622001010
753Taiman Blues Ladys Mayumi 2600001320
754Saikyou ginga ultimate zero600000024
755NEW GAME!621110001
756Manga Sarutobi-Sasuke600013110
757PSYCHO-PASS640002000
758Project PAPO600020130
759Key the Metal Idol650000001
760Donten ni warau611040000
761Ghost in the shell STAND ALONE COMPLEX Solid State Society601310100
762Psybot Roboti600001311
763Owarimonogatari600500001
764Bakuretsu Tenshi614100000
765To Heart 2631000200
766Genesis of Aquarion 610020003
767ARMERD GOD Z-KNIGHT600100023
768UFO Robot Grendizer Versus Great Mazinger600001203
769Hugutto! Precure611103000
770Jumping601010310
771SAINT SEIYA THE HADES Chapter ELUSION600101211
772Love's Tale of Young Grass 600300111
773Tiny twin bears 600000510
774A Desert Pirate Captain Kuppa620101002
775Tootokohamutarou Hamuhamuguranpuri Miracle By Oulluacanyon641100000
776Yume no Hoshi no Button Nose611101200
777Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: juryoku sensen600101301
778CITY HUNTER630000012
779Onegai My Melody Kirara602111010
780Munze Hry601003110
781ONE PIECE Episode of Sabo -3kyoudai no kizuna Kiseki no saikai to uketsugareru ishi-600002400
782Aoki Ryusei SPT Layzner OVA600010041
783Black Jack: Heian Sento603000111
784Soreike! Anpanman: Black nose to Mahou no Uta613000020
785Zenryoku Usagi611010003
786Little Prince Cedie 610130001
787Windy Tales623001000
788Concrete Revolutio604200000
789Yokai Ningen Bem 650100000
790KAJITOKOUMA610200201
791Galileidonna640101000
792RoboCop: The animated series601010310
793HEAVY METAL L-GAIM600012003
794Samurai Deeper KYO632010000
795Et cetera621300000
796Noragami600060000
797Ranma 1/2620010111
798Tachi Crosroad Wentwind604200000
799Gekijo ban Yatterman Shin Yatter Mecha Daishugo! Omocha no Kuni de Daikessen da Koron!602400000
800Koufuku Graffiti600000150

801Hyakka Ryouran Samurai Girls650100000
802Battle Spirits shonen gekiha Dan600011121
803Cinderella III: A Twist in Time610000302
804Stitch600102102
805My Little Pony -Friendship is Magic-620400000
806Ganso Bakuretsu hunter600101103
807Space Boy Soran 600301200
808Momotaroudensetsu PEACHBOYLEGEND601001121
809Team Mai ham 630101100
810Virus Buster Serge601100220
811Sekai Seifuku -Bouryaku no Zvezda-600000114
812JOSHIRAKU630000012
813Munto: Sora wo Miageru Shoujo no Hitomi ni Utsuru Sekai600021120
814Bride of Deimos600310110
815Texhnolyze600000213
816Hakuouki otogizoushi632010000
817Noir600001122
818Sin THE MOVIE600010131
819Strawberry Panic600020301
820Shigurui610104000
821NINKU Gekijouban600001041
822Hakata tonkotsu ra-mens600123000
823Bibliotheca Mystica de Dantalian520210000
824Puella Magi Madoka Magica501100120
825Spectral Force Perfect Version500001121
826YAWARA! Special Zutto kimi no koto ga500010121
827Hajime no ippo new challenger513010000
828Soreike! Anpanman Rhythm de teasobi Anpanman to fushigi na Parasol520002010
829Dokonjou Gaeru510400000
830Dragon Ball Z Tobikkiri no Saikyou Tai Saikyou512200000
831KING OF PRISM by PrettyRhythm500100130
832Mr.FURITEN the Movie500202001
833Genocyber501100111
834Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de 500101201
835Daa! Daa! Daa! 512000002
836Cencoroll500000311
837Ninin Ga Shinobuden500002003
838Happy birthday Inochi kagayaku toki504010000
839KARA THE ANIMATION500101111
840Starship Girl Yamamoto Yoko 520101100
841Toji no miko500000005
842MADLAX500002210
843Tekyu 6th season523000000
844Harmony/500004001
845POWER DoLLS501100102
846BLEACH MEMORIES OF NOBODY501220000
847Rekka no Honou500003002
848Digimon Xros Wars: The Evil Death Generals and the Seven Kingdoms510000211
849Fujiko F Fujio SF tanpen theater Hitoribocchi no uchuu sensou500030200
850Mobile Suit Gundam THE ORIGIN I512000002
851Hello hari nezumi501110002
852Yondemasuyo,Azazel san.510020101
853Saikyo Robo Daioja530101000
854Sobakasu pucchi500002120
855MY PETTY CLASS STUDENT501040000
856Luck and Logic501001300
857SAKURA CAPSULE500003101
858Tokyo Marble Chocolate531100000
859Akadou Suzunosuke500301010
860Spoon woman503000011
861ONE PIECE520000300
862Kabukibu!500020030
863Sakigake!! Otokojuku the movie500000311
864Ghost in the Shell ARISE border3:Ghost Tears500010112
865Enmusubi no youko chan512011000
866Nukko.530100010
867ROUND VERNIAN VIFAM ATSUMATTA 13NIN500002120
868PHANTOM THE ANIMATION502001110
869Hoero Bunbun500002012
870Manga Kotowaza jiten 550000000
871BUBUKI BRANKI530001100
872Konohana Kitan504001000
873Lupin the 3rd Arukatorazu konekution500010013
874Louis the Rune Soldier 500020111
875Dominion510000301
876Dragonbollz chikyumarugototyokessen502000201
877KAKKUNCAFE500001112
878Kyo no Go no Ni TV510010021
879Hi-SPEED JECY511000102
880Pinky and The Brain500000320
881Taisho Baseball Girls 510101011
882Touken ranbu Hanamaru501000310
883Piglet's Big Movie510400000
884Idol fight suchie pai II502000030
885Aoki Hagane no Arpejio Arus Nova Cadenza520210000
886Planzet504000001
887Lupin The Third 2015500003101
888Dragon Drive530200000
889Run Melos!502000111
890Gunpla Builders Beginning G502000201
891Human Zoo500001130
892Deathmarch kara hajimaru isekai kyousoukyoku500002300
893Toaru hikuushi e no koiuta505000000
894Wakakusa monogatari523000000
895Animal Yokocho500003002
896Minami Kamakura High School Girls Cycling Club500005000
897Ultimate Spiderman:Web Warriors500001301
898Hoodwinked500100022
899Omakase! Miracle cat dan501000202
900Zetsuai 1989510012001

901Star Wars: The Clone Wars 504100000
902The Doraemons Dokidoki ki kan sha dai baku sou500001130
903Guyver 520110100
904Three Eyes comes 500004001
905Kirakira PreCure a la Mode Parito! Omoide no Mille-feuille!500011111
906Sankarea505000000
907AWOL521100001
908Black Lion: Fear the Black Lion530200000
909Saiunkoku Monogatari500301010
910RGB Adventure520010101
911Teitomonogatari500011012
912SUPER DIMENSION CENTURY ORGUSS TWO500010130
913Angel's Egg 513010000
914ARIA THE OVA ARIETTA500001013
915TALES OF PHANTASIA THE ANIMATION500001310
916El-Hazard: The Magnificent World 512010010
917Oishinbo SP Kyuukyoku tai shikou Chouju ryouri taiketsu!!500003101
918Metal fight Beyblade ZERO G500110111
919PandoraHearts500004100
920Halo Legends510021100
921Hoshizora e kakaru hashi511003000
922The Magic Ballad 500001121
923BIOHAZARD VENDETTA510102001
924Eon Kid500010310
925ID-0500103010
926MEMORIES510300100
927SLAYERS510112000
928Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas2 - Hades Mythology -511210000
929Doraemon: Come back Doraemon 510000013
930Ludolf and Ippai Attena500201020
931Momoiro Sisters500110102
932STREET FIGHTER 2 THE MOVIE501001021
933Aikatsu Stars 500230000
934Jinrui wa Suitaishimashita530010001
935Dream of Janggeum501000130
936Koto no ha no niwa503001001
937Mangadositemonogatari500220010
938TyosupercarGattaigar511110001
939CYBERSIX500001121
940Ogami Matsugorou500010211
941Shin Grimm meisaku gekijou510120100
942Jankenman500002111
943Winds of Change500200021
944The blade of Hayo520010020
945Go! Princess Precure Pumpkin oukoku no takaramono511010020
946Tensai Erityan kingyo wo tabeta500020120
947Sekai meisaku douwa Mori ha ikiteiru500000104
948Hagane no Oni500302000
949Sorcerous Stabber Orphen501001102
950Dainozone520110001
951Gaist Crusher510011011
952Oh! Family522000010
953Nobunaga no Shinobi523000000
954To Heart 2 OVA500003011
955Jungle Wars500001121
956KINGSGLAIVE FINAL FANTASY XV520200001
957Nurarihyon no Mago 510003010
958RANTARO NINJA BOY THE MOVIE 500001022
959Motto To Love Ru500004010
960Kyousogiga500021002
961Galactic Whirlwind Braiger 500010211
962Cyber adventure Webdiver 500020300
963Scramble Saver Kids502100011
964Hidamari Sketch Sae&Hiro sotsugyou hen500002021
965Zero no Tsukaima F520100110
966KOHARUBIYORI512200000
967WINDARIA530000110
968Yamato Takeru After war500000122
969Showa monogatari500010112
970EL-HAZARD The Alternative World501000004
971Magikano501001111
972resident evil: DEGENERATION502120000
973Zyuousei500003011
974Cyclops girl Saipuu541000000
975Keshikasukun500002210
976Final Fantasy VII Advent Children Complete500001103
977Ro-Kyu-Bu!530101000
978Monkey Punch manga katsudou daishashin511000102
979Phantasy Star Online2 The Animation501011101
980Heart Cocktail512010010
981Calimero510000130
982Kotencotenco513100000
983Ice Age: The Meltdown510210100
984Idol jihen513000100
985Lupin the 3rd: The Fuma Conspiracy500201101
986Strike witches500030002
987Bakuten Shoot Beyblade THE MOVIE Gekitou! DAICHI VS TAKAO500001310
988Pocket Monster XY 522000100
989Jewelpet sweet dance princess512001010
990Sasamekikoto504010000
991Princess Principal511001110
992Kuragehime520200100
993Haiyoru! Nyaruani511001020
994Attacker You500011201
995Asobotto Senki Goku501000031
996Dokaben503200000
997The Sunday without God 500004010
998Playball500110102
999Soreike! Anpanman Hiyahiyahiyariko to Babubabubaikinman501121000
1000Ozanari dungeon500000230
Top Page top MetaSeachJP Works