All: Outside Japan: Titles which were viewed many times recently: Top 1000


1AnimeInuyasha2521015425808344
2AnimeYu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters2171023419587546
3AnimeYu Yu Hakusho14141611915244121
4AnimePOKEMON117742410294120
5AnimeNeon Genesis Evangelion9641039253321
6AnimeSLAM DUNK73138117212119
7AnimeRanma 1/267620112141814
8AnimeWeiss Kreuz586301418188
9AnimeSailor Moon57119882595
10AnimeSaiyuki 574411614198
11AnimeVandread5610134132212
12ComicsSyokuryouJinrui Starving Anonymous527134344611
13AnimeX/19995201115121913
14AnimeNARUTO503750314810
15AnimeDaa! Daa! Daa! 4477744564
16AnimeVision of Escaflowne443420211814
17AnimeTRIGUN430001413178
18AnimeTokyo Mew Mew 43552275107
19AnimeAkira43201259195
20AnimeDragon Ball Z4385356475
21GameFinal Fantasy IX41281169122
22AnimeBASILISK41115024676
23SF TVMagiranger4195435366
24JP movieWater Boys40371073226
25AnimeSuper Person Reideen39522051078
26SF TVULTIRAMAN ACE39550067106
27SF TVMasked Rider Hibiki3972105987
28SF TVULTRAMAN3963215796
29AnimeSharman King3873227476
30AnimeSaint Seiya3776332493
31AnimeYakumo Tatsu37401031397
32AnimeDoraemon3736226576
33AnimeKinnikuman36450411039
34AnimeS-Cry-Ed 36532301058
35DramaMito Komon3694343463
36LiteratureKatri, girl of the meadows 36920026116
37AnimeUrusei Yatsura3516114688
38AnimeDoraemon 3564244366
39AnimeSHUFFLE!3545403955
40GameTHE KING OF FIGHTERS3516575164
41SF TVUltraman MAX3593021974
42SF TVKosoku Sentai Turbo Ranger3565103695
43AnimeSpriggan352011212611
44AnimeDigimon adventure35345423104
45LiteratureKoizora35443054105
46DramaHotaru no haka3562012888
47AnimeKaleido star3452254637
48AnimeDetective Conan3443146484
49SF TVULTRAMAN COSMOS34821064103
50AnimeZOIDS New Century ZERO3463111976
51SF TVHsi Yu Chi 3475101776
52AnimeAgent AIKa3331213788
53GameTekken33175112322
54AnimeMobile Suit Gundam F9132731134103
55AnimeRecord of Lodoss Wars3237342364
56AnimeYoroiden Samurai Troopers 32411045125
57AnimeKirby:Right Back at Ya!3262021786
58AnimeNintama Rantaro 32820135103
59GameFinal Fantasy VIII32010399001
60AnimeAi Yori Aoshi 3254333563
61AnimeCODE GEASS - Lelouch of the Rebellion -3161235392
62AnimeVampire Hunter D: Bloodlust31301011196
63AnimeGravitation31210157123
64AnimeVictorian Romance Emma3162412484
65AnimePsalms of Planets Eureka seveN 3152222675
66AnimeRobot Cat3025434534
67SF TVULTRAMAN NEXUS3053612274
68AnimeMaison Ikkoku3035153436
69AnimeMOBILE SUIT GUNDAM: The 08th MS Team30630311052
70AnimeIria: Zeiram the Animation30412001085
71GameGunparade March 30086114010
72AnimeBakuten Shoot Beyblade3031415655
73AnimeBLEACH2982022546
74GameFinal Fantasy X2913876202
75AnimeONE PIECE2961233644
76AnimeFull Metal Panic? Fumoffu2994001663
77AnimeThose Who Hunt Elves 29310031075
78AnimeSpace Knight: Tekkaman Blade 2972103736
79AnimeMetropolis2810102879
80AnimeYOU'RE UNDER ARREST2852523434
81DramaTrick2821807325
82AnimeDr. Slump Ararechan2833516172
83DramaSeibu Keisatsu28152102215
84AnimeNazo no kanojo X2836421246
85AnimeSpace Battleship Yamato 2813111777
86AnimeUFO Robot Grendizer 2762121384
87AnimeChobits2761002594
88AnimeROUND VERNIAN VIFAM 19832753006553
89AnimeHokuto no Ken 2770235361
90AnimeKing of Beetle Mushiking -Legend of the Forest People-2666000833
91AnimeMagister Negi Magi 2623243426
92AnimeMahoraba2630005594
93AnimeThe Soul Taker2682012634
94AnimeLOVELESS2623021576
95AnimeCITY HUNTER2633113645
96AnimeRave Master2632517143
97AnimeVampire Princess Miyu2514005384
98ComicsBakuMan.25236104000
99AnimeSaber Marionette J2553203372
100ComicsAshita no Joe2514775100

101AnimeHell Teacher Nube2562014462
102AnimeKindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo2571412433
103AnimeDigimon Tamers2443013544
104GameFire Emblem Monsyo no Nazo2404486101
105AnimeTokyo-Underground2463101733
106AnimeFullmetal Alchemist 2470111455
107GamePuyo Pop 2412865101
108GameKingdom Hearts2422633026
109AnimeFushigi Yuugi 2424542142
110GameDragon Warrior V 2417281113
111AnimeZOIDS: Chaotic Century / Zoids: Guardian Force 2423202636
112AnimePrincess tutu 2433324441
113AnimeUmi no Toriton2412001776
114AnimePuella Magi Madoka Magica2313532126
115JP movieGODZILLA:THE KING OF MONSTERS2312485012
116AnimeCandy Candy2353120534
117LiteratureGATE KEEPERS 198523121042103
118AnimeDNA223113032103
119GameFinal Fantasy V2304674002
120AnimeTwin Princess of Wonder Planet 2332344142
121AnimeBobobobo Bobobo2363021173
122AnimeMobile Suit Gundam SEED2304331444
123AnimeCorrector Yui23510132101
124AnimeMidori's Days 2323201924
125AnimeParman2344101373
126GameLittle Prince Cedie2306663101
127AnimeKotencotenco23020034113
128AnimeGolden Gash Bell!! 2341041364
129AnimeMobile Suit Z Gundam 2333122453
130LiteratureBOOGIEPOP SERIES2301002866
131AnimeYokai Ningen Bem 23000045113
132AnimeMagical Angel Creamy Mami2345132161
133AnimeSoul Hunter 2212103663
134AnimeChibi Maruko-chan2213455031
135AnimeGlass Mask 2242103453
136AnimeEyeshield 212233131452
137AnimeNoir2200104485
138AnimeBLOOD+2271213323
139AnimeTo Heart2231104463
140AnimeThe Big O2230132544
141AnimeYATTERMAN 2232331262
142AnimeWitch Hunter ROBIN2110012575
143AnimePompoko2130002556
144AnimeFake2120103762
145AnimePRECURE 2133213261
146AnimeSLAYERS2110201836
147AnimeMagikano2100022782
148AnimeRahxephon2131221516
149GameMachi20001800110
150SF TVMighty Lady The Series2023526200
151GameStar Ocean2027262100
152AnimeMobile Suit Gundam SEED DESTINY2023441240
153AnimeSuper Gals! Kotobuki Ran2044601410
154JP movieAbunai deka forever THE MOVIE2072432002
155AnimeTokimeki Memorial2001111574
156AnimeZetsuai 19892001000838
157GameJoy Mech Fight2012543212
158GameMario and Luigi RPG 32006183002
159AnimeMy-Otome2042013334
160JP movieBattle Royale II2003474002
161AnimeKabuto2000103466
162AnimeNew Mobile Report Gundam Wing1935402401
163AnimeKatri, girl of the meadows 1924211351
164AnimeALEXANDRITE1901112743
165GameFinal Fantasy VII1923513041
166AnimeMOUSE1902012464
167AnimeTime bokan1941000671
168AnimeElfen Lied1911312353
169SF TVULTRAMAN LEO1912312505
170AnimeKimba the White Lion 19891913313341
171AnimeMazinger Z1931122271
172AnimeMartian Successor Nadesico1952222330
173AnimeSuper Pig1931303252
174JP movieMemories of Matsuko 1922252213
175AnimeKenshin Rurouni / Samurai X 1837211112
176AnimeTottoko Hamu Taro1823001525
177AnimeThe Marshmallow Times1810111455
178AnimeSpiral1800102573
179AnimeAh! My Goddess 1822214241
180AnimeGenesis of Aquarion 1824204150
181AnimeAura Battler Dunbine1833203133
182SF TVRyukendo1822224051
183AnimeWINDARIA1810002663
184AnimeBERSERK1811033181
185AnimeHikaru no Go1832314122
186ComicsDragon Ball1873120221
187AnimeObake no Qtarou1842001254
188AnimeGetBackers1702010743
189AnimeVideo Girl Ai1700002645
190ComicsAir Master1703382001
191AnimeAsura Cryin17105001100
192AnimeKodocha 1732113250
193AnimeYumeria1711012534
194AnimeKashimashi: Girl meets Girl1751001352
195AnimeWhisper of the Heart17010040102
196AnimeGasaraki1731221251
197GameArc the Lad1755310120
198AnimeMermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch1732204222
199ComicsAkaboshi - Ibun Suikoden -1704823000
200AnimeVARIABLE GEO1711000555

201SF TVMasked Rider Ryuki1733310223
202AnimeStar Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto1620203423
203AnimeCOWBOY BEBOP1611332222
204AnimeBrave King GaoGaiGar 1651001342
205LiteratureYoujyutosi1674002111
206AnimeMobile Suit Gundam 0083 STARDUST MEMORY1643002241
207AnimeTENJHO TENGE1633230122
208Comics20th Century Boys1601554100
209AnimeTwin Signal1610002391
210AnimeFruits Basket1644310211
211GameBIOHAZARD 21672100303
212AnimeCard Captor Sakura1624401221
213AnimeKITE1600002545
214AnimeGolden Boy1641021341
215AnimeMobile Fighter G Gundam1631212340
216AnimePrecure Splash Star1623243110
217ComicsKaguyasama ha kokurasetai1663101131
218GameXenosaga Episode III1601642102
219AnimeDEVILMAN TV1610113172
220AnimeWish1601003444
221AnimeMagical Taluluto kun1642001432
222AnimeCaptain Tsubasa1520401323
223AnimeNg Knight Lamune 401541102322
224GameXenogears1501562010
225AnimeXenosaga THE ANIMATION1500001563
226AnimeInfinite Ryvius 1540203231
227SF TVHoujin Yatsurugi Gaiden Senjin Elna15001010310
228AnimeERGO PROXY1510001463
229AnimeBlue submarine No.61532312121
230AnimeTactics1501002372
231LiteratureSlayers1510012443
232AnimeSuper Dimension Fortress Macross1520100345
233JP movieTAXING WOMAN1510552011
234AnimeSamurai Deeper KYO1531000452
235AnimeANNE OF GREEN GABLES1513011135
236GameDragon ball z bakuretsu impact1512433020
237GameMETAL SLUG21501644000
238AnimeRizelmine1511001714
239DramaKaseifu ha Mita!1512212223
240AnimeRozen Maiden traumend1522013151
241GameSuper Mario RPG1520341311
242AnimeDivine Wind Thief Jeanne1522330221
243ComicsAnatolia Story 1513523001
244AnimeKuroko no Basketball1413230302
245AnimeVS Knight Lumune & 40 Fire1421012224
246AnimeYami no Matsuei1400002363
247AnimeThe Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya1413000334
248AnimeMagnerobo Ga-Keen 1421221132
249AnimeLaputa: Castle In The Sky1460211310
250AnimeSaiyuuki Reload1413110323
251AnimeVenus Wars1412212132
252AnimeOVERMAN KING-GAINER1441010332
253AnimeGTO1420102423
254AnimeLimeiro Senkitan1441000432
255GameValkyrie Profile1401543001
256AnimeComic Party1303142021
257AnimeSergeant Keroro1311220115
258AnimeGUN SWORD1324010330
259AnimeGrave Of The Fireflies1331303120
260AnimeMy Neighbor Totoro1311211403
261AnimeThe Law Of Ueki 1311112241
262AnimeICHIGO-Mashimaro1323012122
263ComicsDetective Conan1373101010
264AnimeSAMURAI 71331101322
265AnimePRECURE Max Heart1302304121
266AnimeMAHO TSUKAI TAI!1322110412
267AnimeMoomin1302012053
268AnimeSaint Tail1313103041
269AnimeLamune1313011313
270AnimeAngel Tales 1343000231
271GameFinal Fantasy1201623000
272AnimeBECK1211000424
273AnimeSTREET FIGHTER 2 THE MOVIE1220120322
274AnimePumpkin Scissors1221101232
275AnimeAoki densetu shoot1201123221
276ComicsFullmetal Alchemist1271011110
277AnimeAnother1211011242
278AnimeHigh school Strange face class1210130214
279AnimeWeiss kreuz Gluhen1201000533
280GameSentimental Graffiti1204242000
281AnimeMarmalade Boy1211211213
282AnimePonyo on the Cliff by the Sea1240011321
283SF TVGenseishin Justirisers1221122220
284AnimeRozen Maiden1212012132
285AnimeCosmic Baton Girl Commet-san1232330100
286AnimeKoi Koi Seven1231102230
287AnimeMobile Suit Gundam1211112222
288AnimeYAWARA!1211010153
289AnimeZenki, the Demon Prince1230001314
290AnimeLet's go! Anpanman1211113050
291AnimeGungrave1200010524
292AnimeTotally Spies!1210001253
293AnimeSHADOW SKILL1222402011
294ComicsBakeru kun1201650000
295ComicsBuso Renkin 1264002000
296AnimeThe Hakkenden / The Legend of the Dog Warriors1200001353
297LiteratureHarry Potter1200002532
298AnimeSketch book -full color's-1222102221
299AnimeVS Knight Lamune & 40 Fresh1200100443
300AnimeKurozuka1102010332

301GameFinal Fantasy XI1103142001
302AnimeShakugan no SHANA1130311120
303AnimeMacross Frontier: Sayonara no Tsubasa1112113021
304AnimeHaibane Renmei1140000322
305GameFinal Fantasy Tactics1102422001
306AnimeTokyo Godfathers1122000430
307JP movieThe Ring1111432000
308AnimeTouch1100002531
309AnimeRomeo's Blue Skies 1122202030
310LiteratureLeader Behind The Scenes Ieyasu Tokugawa1102001341
311DramaRONDO1171100101
312AnimeMaple town story1111100233
313AnimeMegami Paradise1131201040
314SF TVMASKED RIDER KABUTO1111230121
315AnimeGenocyber1110001333
316AnimeNadia The Secret of Blue Water1131011131
317AnimeVillgust1100101351
318AnimeTurn A Gundam1110001423
319AnimeMagical Princess Minky Momo1131102310
320AnimeHellsing 1101101242
321AnimeHis And Her Circumstances1112200321
322AnimeDominion Tank Police1101102151
323AnimeGround Defense Force! Mao-Chan1131000142
324AnimeBeet the Vandel Buster1121101213
325AnimeHokuto no Ken Rao Gaiden: Ten no Hao1101032131
326AnimeOniisama e1120401031
327AnimeGalaxy Express 9991010111123
328AnimeAzumanga Daioh1011310112
329AnimeThe Prince of Tennis1003000403
330AnimeNinja Hattori kun1020110312
331AnimeGundam X1002232010
332AnimeKey Princess Story Eternal Alice Rondo1012012220
333GameTales of Eternia1000352000
334AnimeDevil Hunter Yohko1022102102
335AnimeBlack Jack1022001302
336AnimeSister Princess1012211012
337AnimeThe Irresponsible Captain Tylor1003121021
338DramaChibimaruko-chan1011002141
339AnimeGRAVION1010110223
340AnimeTwilight of the Dark Master1001100431
341AnimeNinja Scroll 1012112021
342AnimeGATEKEEPERS1010021240
343AnimeHorizon on the Middle of Nowhere1030013120
344AnimeCyber Formula1020111221
345ComicsOrette Piyoritan1002202031
346AnimeFortune Dogs1012002113
347GameWILD ARMS 2nd IGNITION1001243000
348AnimeDaphne in the Brilliant Blue 1030002122
349AnimePiglet's Big Movie1012021211
350ComicsChibi Maruko-chan1036010000
351AnimeMonkey Turn1030002122
352AnimeSakura Wars1011010313
353ComicsMonkurochou1002111212
354AnimeTsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE1002102050
355AnimeLegend of Galactic Heroes 1011021221
356ComicsFAIRY TAIL1062010001
357AnimePeach girl1010000513
358AnimeDANCOUGA NOVA1012012130
359AnimeOjamajo Doremi1010121122
360ComicsInuyasha1002211301
361AnimeAkazukin Cha Cha1001301221
362ComicsDragon Knights970000110
363AnimeOkusama ha joshi kousei921001221
364SF TVMighty Lady Savers960010011
365AnimeFate/stay night940010103
366GameDragon Warrior VIII 903122010
367AnimePrincess Mononoke902102022
368SF TVKaiju Ouji902030121
369AnimeBetterman900004041
370AnimeHell Girl 911122110
371ComicsKengan Ashura910120212
372AnimeDi Gi Charat921000114
373AnimeLove Hina922101201
374AnimeMahoujin GuruGuru921100230
375ComicsRurouni Kenshin902200212
376AnimeInitial D901130112
377AnimeMaria sama ga miteru 920002221
378AnimeMagic Knight Rayearth920100222
379AnimePeace Maker Kurogane940001121
380AnimeAngel Sanctuary910021122
381DramaTokyo Love Story931200021
382AnimeTanken Driland910004310
383ComicsD.Gray-man941010012
384AnimeBORUTO -NARUTO THE MOVIE-920131020
385AnimeMonkey Magic922010301
386AnimeNeo-Human Casshern 922101102
387AnimeThe Heroic Legend of ARSLAN901121121
388AnimeArion900011322
389AnimePorco Rosso 911101302
390AnimeTHE POWERPUFF GIRLS921002130
391ComicsMirumo de pon!911002122
392ComicsKabe ni mary.com909000000
393AnimeHunter x Hunter912220002
394AnimeRekka no Honou821000131
395DramaWoman of news842000101
396AnimeKaito Kirameki Man810021130
397ComicsHeart Catch Izumi Chan811013011
398LiteratureKabukimonogatari801011221
399AnimeSPACE COBRA811111120
400DramaGlass no ie812002030

401ComicsFancy Zatsugidan830002030
402GameHarlem Beat801203002
403DramaSUMMER NUDE812010220
404AnimeTokusoukihei Dorvack810000322
405JP movieYoju Mameshiba800212201
406AnimeDuck Dodgers800302012
407AnimeHakuouki801022111
408AnimeSorcerer Hunters 811002121
409GameEberouge812001211
410DramaKoishite Akuma - Vampire Boy -801210103
411AnimeDragon Half811111021
412AnimeWedding Peach840001030
413ComicsMyououden Rei815010001
414AnimeKanon 800112121
415ComicsYawaraka Ninpou SOS811102210
416AnimeHigh School Fleet811003021
417DramaSekai no Chushin De Ai wo Sakebu831001210
418AnimeGin no otoko831010120
419AnimeStarship Girl Yamamoto Yoko 810203101
420AnimePOWER DoLLS801122110
421AnimeTiger & Bunny821001121
422AnimeGokujyou Seitokai810111040
423AnimeBoy Santa Claus's Large Adventure 830101102
424GameDragon Warrior III 810200203
425AnimeRUIN-EXPLORER830002030
426AnimeGhost Sweeper Mikami811011040
427JP movieSuper Hero Taisen GP Kamen rider 3gou812011111
428ComicsHanazono Merry-go-round801311011
429AnimeShonen Ashibe821003020
430AnimeGenma Wars 830001211
431AnimeTrouble Chocolate800001151
432ComicsDoraemon831000202
433ComicsHUNTER x HUNTER801141001
434ComicsHagure aidoru Jigokuhen800131120
435AnimeAnimatrix801000214
436DramaHarukanaru Kizuna810101302
437AnimeSanctuary810011122
438LiteratureUnbroken Arrow Sentou Yousei Yukikaze820001032
439AnimeDNAngel801111310
440AnimeYomigaeru Sora - Rescue Wings -811000231
441GameThunderhawk802103011
442ComicsGirls, be ambitious! 823002010
443AnimeChojyu Kijin Dancouger'802001203
444AnimeBlue Seed812010301
445GameKing of Beetle Mushiking -Road to greatest champion-821200111
446GameXenosaga Episode II - Jenseits von Gut und Bose -803032000
447ComicsNingenkyouki Katsuo830000302
448JP movieMuscle heat810021103
449LiteratureMAJOR811020202
450AnimeParasite Dolls820104100
451AnimeGokusen801000232
452GameEternal Arcadia810103021
453AnimeTottemo! Lucky man810003130
454AnimeOutlanders800001232
455AnimeYUMETSUKAI800000062
456GameTales of Destiny800232010
457AnimeLEGEND OF BASARA811012120
458LiteratureSorcerous Stabber Orphen 711003110
459DramaStewardess monogatari711010022
460ComicsAkumakun Fukkatsu Sennen oukoku712010102
461JP movieDaibosatsu toge: Kanketsu-hen 1961712011101
462AnimePekora700001132
463AnimePlease Twins 710110121
464GameDragon Knight 4712012001
465ComicsJungle King Ta-chan711021020
466AnimeSuper Dimension Century Orguss720001220
467AnimeThe Wonderful Adventure of Nils 720200111
468ComicsHappy Cooking Graffiti 711120011
469DramaItsukakonokoi wo omidashite kitonaiteshimau713000111
470AnimeKurenai Sanshiro720022001
471LiteratureUesugi Kensin711200021
472MovieShorin soccer721001021
473AnimeVie Durant700001420
474DramaFukuie keibuho no aisatsu702001211
475LiteratureHorrific Killer702011102
476AnimeCLOVER710000213
477SF TVDoubutsu sentai Juuouger720000203
478AnimePINOCCHIO710201111
479DramaDragon ZAKURA702001202
480AnimeSnailympics702101102
481JP movieSayonara Keikoku711110111
482GameKirby: Canvas Curse702101021
483SF TVLion maru G720010211
484AnimeOmishi Magical Theater Risky Safety 711000203
485AnimeCross Fight B-Daman701212001
486AnimeDetective school Q 710201021
487LiteratureMobile Suit Gundam710102012
488AnimeHimouto! Umaru-chan711000212
489ComicsMaria sama ga miteru 711110102
490AnimeKirarin Revolution720201011
491AnimeHello! Oswald700221020
492ComicsYasha Garasu710011112
493AnimeFull Metal Panic710011211
494DramaOyobi denai Yatsu!730010111
495SF TVULTRASEVEN X711010211
496AnimeTsubasa Chronicle: Torikago no Kuni no Himegimi 711020012
497AnimeNinkuu700000403
498GameTransformer Mystery of convoy702203000
499DramaMonk721000103
500ComicsShin Jigyaku no uta Robot Koyuki700016000

501LiteratureSound! Euphonium720000302
502LiteratureFafner in the Azure 721000301
503AnimeGANTZ700000412
504MovieMONGOLIAN DEATH WORM712001030
505AnimePokemon 3: The Movie 721001012
506ComicsDelicious!721002011
507AnimePowerpuff Girls Z711311000
508ComicsBokutachi ga Yarimashita712200101
509GamePrism Palette702011102
510MovieCONQUEST OF THE PLANET OF THE APES711020012
511AnimeSteel Angel Kurumi711102110
512AnimeThe Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy711011111
513AnimeDogram Vs Roundfacer710011211
514AnimeDirty Pair Flash700121012
515ComicsTende Showaru Cupid701011112
516AnimeKOKORO-CONNECT721200020
517ComicsThe easy way to discipline disregarding teachers 700010213
518AnimeAIKa ZERO710110130
519ComicsSLAM DUNK720010202
520AnimeLAST EXILE712000211
521ComicsHori-san to Miyamura-kun711100211
522ComicsShaman King FLOWERS720010301
523JP movieBattle Royal701213000
524ComicsHone ga kusaru made720120020
525ComicsTelepathy girl RAN711001112
526AnimeNausicaa Of The Valley Of The Wind712101110
527DramaAtashinchi no Danshi702030110
528LiteratureAkemoyou720101111
529AnimeThe Crayon Kingdom Of A Dream701002112
530ComicsHOSHIKUZU & NINA711003011
531AnimeSherlock Hound711000203
532AnimeMeiji tokyo renka yumihari no serenade700011104
533ComicsNisekoi711002030
534DramaCombat721010210
535DramaOrthros Dog702110120
536JP movieFukuzawa Yukichi701302001
537AnimeBurn Up W720001031
538JP movieMasked rider black -onigasima he kyuukou seyo-710101031
539DramaKirishute Gomen!701010212
540AnimeDenno Coil 710001311
541AnimeKindaichi shounen no jikenbo returns711101102
542AnimeHappinessCharge Precure! Ningyou no Kuni no Ballerina720111011
543DramaEien no zero721001210
544AnimeMidori no Makibao711102011
545ComicsDanshikoukousei no Nichijou710012021
546JP movieYamikin Ushijima-kun The final712110101
547AnimeCyber adventure Webdiver 710112020
548JP movieHelpless700101221
549GamePostal711101102
550GameChrono Trigger723011000
551AnimeUnyeilding Wish 710001203
552GameDmc : Devil May Cry700102031
553LiteratureBlack Lagoon Ballad of Sinful Wizard.730010003
554GameGakko O Tsukuro712100003
555AnimeMobile Police Patlabor710000123
556LiteratureThe Burmese Harp 703010201
557AnimeMaken-ki!710202101
558AnimeGunnm700001123
559DramaNamida wo Fuite721101110
560ComicsUsogui711001022
561ComicsKarate shoukoushi monogatari710102102
562ComicsTOKKO Devil's awaken720101111
563MovieSeeking Justice711012020
564JP movieNegative happy chainsaw edge712001111
565ComicsINU-MAYUGE DE IKOU701211020
566GameKLONOA HEROES701131001
567DramaLIAR GAME Season 2701110103
568AnimeFullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood 701102003
569AnimeBUZZER BEATER720001121
570DramaAIBOU721000211
571DramaKaitou Yamaneko710122100
572ComicsMou Shimasen kara702011111
573AnimeHeartcatch Precure!710112011
574ComicsONE PIECE620000121
575ComicsAtsuizo! Nekogaya!!620102010
576DramaRing the Final Chapter611002011
577AnimeDespicable Me601002030
578AnimeSumitomo seimei Seishun anime zenshuu601003101
579AnimeBOKUNO GOKU620000211
580JP movieOnibaba602020002
581LiteratureShokuzai No Sonata620002020
582AnimeNodame Cantabile612001020
583AnimeZETMAN620000112
584AnimeMoldiver610000212
585ComicsMitsurugi: The Legend of School Revolution601010202
586JP movieShin Zatouichi monogatari611010102
587DramaNew MACHIBEN611011011
588LiteratureHaunted campus Nakusenai kagi610102011
589DramaDON QUIXOTE610001211
590AnimeBUBUKI BRANKI612010101
591DramaKindaichi shounen no jikenbo Gokumon-juku satsujin jiken620010102
592LiteratureZou no senaka611001210
593AnimeYamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge620000040
594LiteratureKanae no hoshi620002020
595LiteratureSanbikino ossan610101102
596ComicsOnna no ie602010111
597LiteratureKami Nomi Zo Shiru Sekai Kami To Akuma To Tenshi601102020
598ComicsAducho Jou Daienjou!!620010111
599AnimeAkubigirl620001111
600AnimeWallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit610101111

601SF TVGARO Makai no hana601210101
602AnimeBAOH THE VISITOR620011110
603LiteratureOnimonogatari602010012
604MovieThe Exorcist620010201
605AnimeGodmars 611010003
606AnimeAkagami no Shirayukihime611000211
607DramaKanryo tachi no Natsu601021101
608MovieA LEAGUE OF THEIR OWN611001021
609SF TVSazer-X610200201
610SF TVHige yo Saraba 610102011
611JP movieKabukicho Love Hotel611102010
612ComicsJunk Force602001111
613AnimeAngel Beats!600301011
614LiteratureKaneibukan hondengozenshiai610112010
615AnimeTO601002012
616AnimeTiger Mask600001041
617ComicsUhha! Harem Gakusei Ryou640000020
618AnimeHai to Gensou no Grimgar611010102
619LiteratureMatsudaira Tadateru620000202
620LiteratureKarajishi Co.603020010
621LiteratureMahjong Murder610102011
622AnimeBlue Gender610002210
623ComicsBancho Union602012010
624JP movieMinami no Shima no Furimun620001111
625MovieBATTLE FOR SKYARK611001210
626ComicsUrataro611200200
627Animeresident evil: DEGENERATION611001111
628GameDouble Switch600201012
629JP movieArayashiki no juunintachi610112010
630ComicsLawyer in Shimane603010101
631LiteratureA Dark Night's Passing610001202
632GameDragon Warrior IV 601020003
633LiteratureHUNTER HUNTER600102111
634SF TVHontou ni Atta Kowai Hanashi600101103
635MovieInfestation 2009611001111
636LiteratureSTAR OCEAN Till the End of Time621010011
637ComicsHakaiou Ore no Ushiwaka620100111
638AnimeAzumi Mamma Mia610101102
639AnimeCrayon Shin-chan Chou-jikuu Arashi o Yobu Ora no Hanayome611011002
640AnimeThriller Restaurant611010102
641GameKirby64 The Crystal Shards602020101
642AnimeYanbo Ninbo Tonbo601103100
643LiteratureThe Forgotten Planet620001102
644AnimeDetroit Metal City611011011
645GameBROTHERS CONFLICT Brilliant Blue620000202
646GameTago Akira no Atama no Taiso611111100
647LiteratureOda Nobunaga by Yamaoka Sohathi601001211
648ComicsMr.Clice601021011
649ComicsNEEDLESS613000011
650ComicsMagical Stage Fancy LaLa611001111
651ComicsJoukamachi no Dandelion610201011
652LiteratureLittle House books611011101
653ComicsMojako612001110
654MovieSTREET FIGHTER610111002
655JP movieKyoso Tanjo601022001
656AnimeWagamama Fairy Mirumo de Pon!610100121
657JP movieCROWS ZERO II611020110
658GameHakuouki620110011
659AnimeNinja Soldier Tobikage602001030
660LiteratureJonathan and the Space Whale and Other Stories611021010
661ComicsDaikosha Nagi610102110
662DramaTENNO NO SEIKI610001202
663AnimeHare Tokidoki Buta620000121
664GameVARTURFIGHTER3610110102
665JP movieMasked Rider Masked Rider Fourze and OOO Movie War MEGA MAX600302010
666ComicsGunjou ni siren611020101
667AnimeBabel II 620110110
668AnimeFrozen602110011
669JP movieTsuri baka nisshi600112110
670AnimeCrayon Shin-chan Arashi wo yobu appare sengoku daigassen602001111
671DramaDame na Watashi ni Koishitekudasai610103010
672AnimeBattle Arena Toshinden610011111
673AnimeTHE FROGMAN SHOW600100131
674ComicsSaboten campus602012100
675AnimeBig Order611101020
676AnimeDirty Pair611001030
677AnimeRosario+Vampire CAPU2611111100
678DramaDr.DMAT GAREKI NO SHITA NO HIPPOCRATES620002020
679LiteratureTenkuunomajin620011110
680AnimeGanba to Kawauso no bouken611101020
681MovieTHE BONFIRE OF THE VANITIES621000111
682GameWagyan land610111011
683AnimeNew Bikkuriman 620001201
684GameValkyrie Profile toga o seou mono611012010
685ComicsOugon Bat 620001111
686LiteratureRight light shiries620002020
687JP movieThe Funeral602031000
688AnimeMarmalade Boy Movie602101101
689JP movieSaya Zamurai611020101
690LiteratureDAMALS WAR ES FRIEDRICH612000111
691AnimeYondemasuyo, Azazel san. Z601012020
692AnimeRobot Palta610110120
693LiteratureMakai Saiyuhki620102010
694ComicsXXXHOLiC610000212
695LiteratureKarine620001111
696ComicsAkihabara@DEEP601021011
697ComicsBACCANO! 1931 The Grand Punk Railroad603110001
698AnimeDemon City Shinjuku601001112
699AnimeNEEDLESS611001201
700AnimeZero no Tsukaima611102010

701ComicsAh!! Hana no Ouendan613001010
702AnimeIDATEN JUMP602013000
703LiteratureThe Rashness of Haruhi Suzumiya 601011201
704JP movieSeventh Anniversary600110112
705AnimeTom and Jerry Tales612001101
706ComicsBinetsu Shojo600402000
707AnimeSpace brothers 601020102
708LiteratureNeo Kowloon610012011
709AnimeEarthian600020121
710GameTsuri Suta600112011
711JP movieTHE NEXT GENERATION PATLABOR EPISODE:1601032000
712GameSilent Scope602103000
713MovieThe King620011020
714MovieALWAYS620000112
715JP movieManji610102101
716LiteratureROKCKEY 4620010111
717AnimeIPPATSU KANTA KUN610111011
718AnimeDroopy Dog611002011
719LiteraturePSYREN another call 1 The birth of the Crimson630011010
720ComicsOtonarisan game611102010
721AnimeOda Nobuna no Yabou631000002
722DramaSonzai no fukaki nemuri602010102
723SF TVStarwolf602010201
724AnimeItsuka tenma no kurousagi630101010
725ComicsKakuriyo monogatari601111101
726DramaShingo torimonocho611100111
727ComicsHakumei and Mikochi620101011
728GameRock Man X4620003010
729AnimeOh! Super Milk-chan602010201
730AnimeKyoukai no rinne611020020
731ComicsDEADMAN WONDERLAND611002110
732AnimeSAINT SEIYA OMEGA610201110
733JP movieKamen Rider Super Sentai Super Hero Taisen611001201
734ComicsNazotokihime ha Meitantei620001102
735ComicsDEAR BOYS 620000121
736LiteratureNagarebosi ga kienai uchi ni601001121
737GameDesert fox600101112
738AnimeIce Age611011011
739JP movieLOVE/JUICE602110101
740AnimeSakigake! Otokojuku603001020
741ComicsOre Wa Teppei601111020
742AnimeKaiketsu Zorori612110001
743AnimeKOTENGU TENMARU611101110
744AnimeInazuma Eleven GO600010113
745SF TVSpectreman600121002
746DramaGhostwriter601121001
747LiteratureSekibetsu602000112
748AnimeSenki zesshou Symphogear620100111
749AnimeVividred operation601101003
750ComicsZeppin! Ramen musume611110110
751AnimeAkadou Suzunosuke620000202
752ComicsSunoharasou no kanrinin-san620011110
753JP movie7 Days of Himawari and Her Puppies601020201
754AnimeSpace Battleship Yamato 2 620001111
755LiteratureOgin611001030
756AnimeStarship Troopers:Invasion600011121
757GameRock Man X2611002101
758JP movieFreesia612020010
759AnimeLouis the Rune Soldier 610220001
760JP movieGreen Requiem611020011
761AnimeKIDDY GRADE611011110
762GameRomancing SaGa2601401000
763LiteratureSHINSENGUMI KEPPUUROKU610001202
764GameLORD of APOCALYPSE611111100
765JP movieThe Letters 602021001
766JP movieShuuen620002020
767AnimeAtashinchi the movie 3D Jonetsu no cho chonoryoku haha daiboso610201020
768DramaTensai Bakabon Kazoku no kizuna603120000
769AnimeDance In The Vampire Bund620000202
770SF TVUltraman Mebius610012020
771SF TVHYPER BOTTZ601021011
772AnimePripara600201102
773AnimeOoi! Ryoma611110101
774AnimeA Goofy Movie610011111
775GameZAXXON620101011
776JP movieUNKNOWN KAMU610001121
777GameGurimu gurimoa601031001
778ComicsDOUBLE ARTS611010120
779DramaHot Spring Egg602010102
780ComicsAkkambe-ta602002110
781LiteratureTrinity Blood611001111
782AnimeHand Maid May620100201
783LiteratureStarShip Operators620002020
784ComicsBAD MOON601122000
785LiteratureKaleido star Layla on the edge601101102
786AnimeAyane's High Kick610012002
787AnimeCandidate for Goddess 601101201
788MovieDAY-D611102010
789DramaMio tsukushi620001111
790AnimeFigure17 Tsubasa and Hikaru621000120
791LiteratureLove Live! School Idol Dialy Aki no gakuensai611001102
792AnimeGo! Princess Precure Pumpkin oukoku no takaramono611120100
793DramaNazo no Tenkosei 612001011
794GameSuper Robot Wars Z2 hakai-hen631000200
795AnimeSorcerous Stabber Orphen601100130
796GameRanma 1/2 Kakugeki mondou!!610012011
797AnimeFortune Quest L610002210
798JP movieIma aini Yukimasu602040000
799SF TVDinosaur Catcher Bornfree601101120
800AnimeNatsuki Crisis630000102

801DramaAogeba toutoshi600201021
802LiteratureMaburaho612020010
803MovieAirport 1975611100102
804AnimeOutlaw Star611001102
805AnimeMidnight Horror School601010130
806DramaPrison Hotel611001111
807LiteratureLarge darkroom610021110
808ComicsRed Raven612001020
809AnimeArmitage III 600202002
810AnimeNerawareta gakuen610003020
811JP movieKotsutsubo622001010
812DramaTokyo Dogs603010002
813GameDoraemon600112011
814GameOne Piece Grand Battle 2601210002
815DramaLET'S GO TO SCHOOL601002120
816MovieApril Apocalypse602001111
817LiteratureThe End of the World, or the Beginning611001111
818SF TVNonnon baa to ore601111002
819LiteratureGundam Novels601110102
820AnimeGokudou kun Manyuuki601011210
821AnimeShonan Bakuso Zoku611011020
822SF TVPower Rangers Zeo620000112
823LiteratureLook for lady Ann611000220
824JP movieKoishikute601111011
825DramaAsu no hikari o tsukame611000301
826ComicsDeatte 5 Byou de Battle610010400
827ComicsKamisama Wa Southpaw612011001
828AnimeTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 601101111
829JP movieKaidan otoshiana601102002
830JP movieMONSTERZ611011110
831AnimeMy-HiME611000031
832AnimeMahoutsukai Precure!604100010
833ComicsDorabase Doraemon Super-baseball Anecdote611110011
834AnimeTetsujin 28-gou 611001120
835ComicsGANTZ 611111001
836LiteratureIs Maruta Sagy a detective?620001120
837JP movieAll Around Us 611110002
838JP movieKASEKI611011101
839ComicsMozuya san Gyakujou suru611001012
840AnimeDeko Boko Friends600001230
841LiteratureThe Sacred Blacksmith620000202
842ComicsBooBoo Kagaboo620011101
843GameNO MORE HEROES 2 DESPERATE STRUGGLE610101201
844AnimeNARUTO SD Rock Lee no Seishun Full Power Ninden610000212
845AnimeICE601112010
846AnimeMARS600000330
847LiteratureShoujo Fujuubun601110102
848LiteratureThousand and Aegis611100012
849ComicsShokugyo koroshiya601030011
850AnimeSamurai Pizza Cats601000203
851AnimeHippo and Thomas601021110
852AnimeDoraemon: Nobita and the Kingdom of clouds602100201
853AnimeTwin Princess of Wonder Planet Gyu! 610012200
854LiteratureImo gayu601001103
855GameFront Mission 3601122000
856ComicsTo LOVE Ru621011100
857GameBreath of Fire III641000010
858ComicsKenka Kagyo602120010
859AnimeSeitokai yakuindomo*612101001
860MovieThomas and the Magic Railroad630110010
861AnimeHoshi no ko Chobin610102110
862DramaRikon Doukyo611011011
863LiteratureSakurada reset630000111
864AnimeYami to boshi to hon no tabibito610011111
865ComicsInsect611011002
866ComicsKimi wo mawashitai.600303000
867GameDragon Warrior 600311010
868LiteratureNerawareta gakuen611001102
869LiteratureHenry Huggins610011111
870AnimeTeamo Supremo612010101
871GamePokemon Stadium2610110201
872ComicsTuri baka nitusi601221000
873AnimePuni Puni Poemy 611001021
874AnimeONE PUNCH MAN610101102
875DramaLove Shuffle601002021
876AnimeHell Girl Mitsuganae 610012011
877GameRocaman DASH Enterprise of steel602101011
878GameFinal Fantasy VI600321000
879AnimeIkki Tousen611101200
880ComicsHshs sasero!! 611011101
881LiteratureYouhei pieru611102010
882DramaHomeless Girl610121010
883SF TVKikaider620100201
884LiteratureAa Nomugi-touge620001012
885DramaOtome no punch621010101
886AnimeOhayou Hakushon Daimaou610201101
887AnimeSuper Dimension Fortress Macross 2 Lovers Again610010202
888LiteratureHonebue602011101
889GameKoko Yakyu do 602020101
890GameBIOHAZARD602112000
891AnimeKaizoku ouji622000200
892AnimeDradon Ball GT611110011
893LiteratureYOUSEI SAKUSEN611002011
894DramaST Keishichou kagaku tokusou han611001111
895AnimeAesop's world610002030
896LiteratureJuuoumujin no Fafnir 7 Black Nemesis610102011
897LiteratureRokumon Tengai Monkore Knight611011110
898AnimeKUMAMIKO620000202
899SF TVSuper Star God Twelve Great Fighters 610102020
900ComicsPhantom Rei602011011

901AnimeCODE GEASS Lelouch of the Rebellion R2620000310
902LiteratureOKAPPIKI DOBU620102010
903ComicsDNAngel611000202
904GameOuran high school host club601201101
905DramaRegatta Kimi to ita eien602001111
906LiteratureHakai613000011
907MovieManos: the Hands of Fate601102101
908LiteratureMasked rider black mad soldier project611001111
909DramaRenaikettukon no Rouru500101102
910GameMAGICAL DATE500120101
911JP movieBaka ga tank de yatte kuru501102001
912LiteratureT.R.Y.510101101
913AnimeDetective Conan: Requiem of the Detectives510200020
914DramaROME520101100
915AnimeLooking up at the half-moon 520001110
916MovieDemonic510001111
917ComicsRyusei no Rokkuman511000102
918AnimeGintama Futon ni haittekara fukinokoshi ni kiduite neru ni nerenai toki mo aru511001011
919MovieAxe Giant: The Wrath of Paul Bunyan510011020
920SF TVGekko Kamen500110210
921GameThe Legend Of Heroes 3510200101
922JP movieBataashi Kingyo500121001
923AnimeF500201011
924AnimeTetsujin 28-gou FX500101102
925DramaHissatsu Hittyuu Shigotoya Kagyou502001110
926AnimeOjamanga Yamada-Kun501200002
927ComicsLASTMAN500211001
928SF TVChoriki Sentai Oranger502011001
929AnimeHamster Club501101002
930AnimeCodename: Kids Next Door513000010
931AnimeHi Hi Puffy Ami Yumi511011010
932ComicsShirley510102001
933AnimeBLACK CAT 510000202
934LiteratureLens & Diabolism 501101020
935AnimeProject A-ko510011020
936Anime3X3 Eyes500121100
937JP movieYUUNAGINO MACHI SAKURANO KUNI510200110
938AnimeAnimentary Ketsudan510000121
939MovieStreet Kings501010201
940ComicsKING MARKER501012001
941AnimeKyoro Chan520110001
942GameROUSSEAU511010101
943MovieStreet Fighter: Assassin's Fist501111001
944MovieThe Reader500202001
945LiteratureSleep511011010
946MovieMACKENNA'S GOLD510101101
947ComicsSengoku Jieitai Hideki Mori version510101011
948JP movieSasaki Kojiro 500111101
949LiteratureKurayami ni yagiwo sagashite511001002
950Anime30-sai no Hoken Taiiku511010020
951LiteratureSitinin no bukiya legend of biginners511010101
952AnimeRecord of School Wars Muryo 501001111
953LiteratureYUKIKAZE510100012
954GameJungle King Ta-chan Sekai manyuu daikakutou no maki510000121
955AnimeIkkyu san 520100002
956GameMamegoma!520001011
957ComicsParasite - Kiseiju -510040000
958GameRyu ga Gotoku 3500201101
959GameVirtua Fighter510110101
960AnimeYoake mae yori ruri-iro na - Crescent Love -510101020
961JP movieWhen the Last Sword Is Drawn511101100
962AnimeD.Gray-man500102020
963AnimeStop Hibari Kun511001110
964GameEscape Kids511011001
965LiteratureThe Hotel New Hampshire502001110
966MovieAny Day Now511001011
967AnimeLord Of Lords Ryu Knight500101021
968JP movieSP yabouhen501111001
969JP movieHankyu densha501011101
970JP movieMaskedrider blade missing ace501010102
971GameYoshi's Story510102010
972AnimeGunsmith Cats511000030
973ComicsSay hello to BLACK JACK520001110
974MovieVacation511101010
975GameShinku No Chou502010011
976AnimeTaisho Baseball Girls 501101011
977GameIDEA's Day512010001
978MovieMy Sister's Keeper530010100
979AnimeMinamike betsubara500201110
980DramaKita No Kuni Kara510111100
981DramaGorilla501111001
982SF TVUltra Q dark fantasy510010201
983ComicsE Kara Hikina511020001
984LiteratureKousestu hyakumonogatari501101101
985LiteratureTitus crow saga the burrowers beneath510002110
986DramaKimitachi ni Ashita wa Nai520010011
987ComicsHitoniha Ienai500202001
988LiteratureZero Focus510001111
989AnimeStrike Witches 2511102000
990MovieDRACULA501001021
991LiteratureTotugeki anthology syousetu tukuru ze501001120
992DramaKoroshi no jooubachi510000121
993Comics100oku no otoko502011100
994GameDevil May Cry 2511000003
995AnimeDevil And Princess510001111
996MovieROBIN HOOD GHOSTS OF SHERWOOD511000111
997GameMETAL SLUG500203000
998LiteratureKoufuku na shokutaku511100200
999DramaHaretsu511101010
1000ComicsSuper Dog Rilienthal521010100
Top Page top MetaSeachJP Works