Anime: Outside Japan: Titles which were viewed many times recently: Top 1000


1Inuyasha212410154258083
2Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters172110234195875
3Yu Yu Hakusho13010416119152441
4POKEMON10477424102941
5Neon Genesis Evangelion816410392533
6SLAM DUNK751113811721211
7Sailor Moon60811988259
8Ranma 1/25856201121418
9Saiyuki 578441161419
10Weiss Kreuz533630141818
11NARUTO511137503148
12Vandread462101341322
13Tokyo Mew Mew 44855227510
14Daa! Daa! Daa! 4337774456
15Dragon Ball Z4358535647
16Saint Seiya4177633249
17X/1999412011151219
18BASILISK39411502467
19Akira39120125919
20Mobile Suit Gundam F9138973113410
21Digimon adventure38734542310
22Detective Conan3774314648
23SHUFFLE!3554540395
24TRIGUN350000141317
25Doraemon3543622657
26Sharman King3537322747
27Vision of Escaflowne34434202118
28Super Person Reideen34352205107
29MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM: The 08th MS Team34663031105
30Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu3489400166
31Nintama Rantaro 34582013510
32Psalms of Planets Eureka seveN 3485222267
33Ai Yori Aoshi 3455433356
34ZOIDS New Century ZERO3356311197
35Bakuten Shoot Beyblade3383141565
36S-Cry-Ed 32453230105
37Urusei Yatsura3251611468
38CODE GEASS - Lelouch of the Rebellion -3236123539
39Victorian Romance Emma3256241248
40Yakumo Tatsu32240103139
41Kinnikuman31445041103
42Doraemon 3126424436
43ONE PIECE3166123364
44Kaleido star3035225463
45Record of Lodoss Wars3023734236
46ROUND VERNIAN VIFAM 19833065300655
47Kirby:Right Back at Ya!3046202178
48Dr. Slump Ararechan2933351617
49Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust29430101119
50Nazo no kanojo X2973642124
51UFO Robot Grendizer 2856212138
52Robot Cat2822543453
53BLEACH2858202254
54King of Beetle Mushiking -Legend of the Forest People-2856600083
55Maison Ikkoku2843515343
56Yoroiden Samurai Troopers 28141104512
57Gravitation28021015712
58Fushigi Yuugi 2862454214
59Vampire Princess Miyu2761400538
60Agent AIKa2723121378
61Mobile Suit Gundam SEED2780433144
62Corrector Yui27551013210
63Midori's Days 2782320192
64Hokuto no Ken 2717023536
65LOVELESS2772302157
66Rave Master2743251714
67YOU'RE UNDER ARREST2625252343
68PRECURE 2663321326
69Iria: Zeiram the Animation26141200108
70Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo2647141243
71Those Who Hunt Elves 26231003107
72Mobile Suit Z Gundam 2663312245
73Asura Cryin25810500110
74Mobile Suit Gundam SEED DESTINY2552344124
75Chobits2526100259
76Saber Marionette J2525320337
77Spriggan25120112126
78Eyeshield 212553313145
79Hell Teacher Nube2526201446
80Parman2554410137
81Space Battleship Yamato 2541311177
82Mahoraba2533000559
83The Soul Taker2538201263
84Princess tutu 2523332444
85CITY HUNTER2543311364
86Magical Angel Creamy Mami2534513216
87Katri, girl of the meadows 2462421135
88Super Gals! Kotobuki Ran2444460141
89Glass Mask 2454210345
90Twin Princess of Wonder Planet 2433234414
91Bobobobo Bobobo2446302117
92Fullmetal Alchemist 2457011145
93Magister Negi Magi 2442324342
94To Heart2453110446
95Golden Gash Bell!! 2454104136
96Candy Candy2345312053
97Digimon Tamers2334301354
98Tokyo-Underground2326310173
99Mazinger Z2353112227
100Kotencotenco23302003411

101YATTERMAN 2333233126
102Space Knight: Tekkaman Blade 2307210373
103Chibi Maruko-chan2211345503
104Kodocha 2143211325
105DNA221111303210
106Fake2122010376
107Kimba the White Lion 19892131331334
108Martian Successor Nadesico2125222233
109The Big O2133013254
110Puella Magi Madoka Magica2031353212
111Soul Hunter 2011210366
112Metropolis2011010287
113Time bokan2024100067
114Pompoko2053000255
115Genesis of Aquarion 2022420415
116BLOOD+2017121332
117ZOIDS: Chaotic Century / Zoids: Guardian Force 2022320263
118My-Otome2044201333
119Mobile Fighter G Gundam2043121234
120Yokai Ningen Bem 20000004511
121New Mobile Report Gundam Wing1913540240
122Witch Hunter ROBIN1931001257
123Ah! My Goddess 1922221424
124Magikano1900002278
125Super Pig1923130325
126Umi no Toriton1911200177
127GetBackers1840201074
128Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto1852020342
129COWBOY BEBOP1841133222
130Brave King GaoGaiGar 1845100134
131Elfen Lied1821131235
132Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 STARDUST MEMORY1834300224
133TENJHO TENGE1843323012
134Samurai Deeper KYO1853100045
135BERSERK1811103318
136Hikaru no Go1823231412
137Divine Wind Thief Jeanne1842233022
138Gasaraki1713122125
139Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch1723220422
140Noir1700010448
141Tokimeki Memorial1710111157
142Rozen Maiden traumend1732201315
143Obake no Qtarou1734200125
144Magical Taluluto kun1734200143
145Captain Tsubasa1642040132
146ALEXANDRITE1600111274
147MOUSE1610201246
148Kenshin Rurouni / Samurai X 1603721111
149The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya1661300033
150Fruits Basket1614431021
151SLAYERS1611020183
152Card Captor Sakura1612440122
153Rahxephon1613122151
154Precure Splash Star1602324311
155DEVILMAN TV1621011317
156Hokuto no Ken Rao Gaiden: Ten no Hao1660103213
157Infinite Ryvius 1514020323
158Another1551101124
159Kashimashi: Girl meets Girl1505100135
160Whisper of the Heart15001004010
161GUN SWORD1522401033
162Laputa: Castle In The Sky1516021131
163Spiral1500010257
164Koi Koi Seven1533110223
165Aura Battler Dunbine1503320313
166Twin Signal1501000239
167ICHIGO-Mashimaro1542301212
168PRECURE Max Heart1530230412
169WINDARIA1501000266
170Golden Boy1504102134
171Saint Tail1531310304
172Ng Knight Lamune 401414110232
173Video Girl Ai1420000264
174Key Princess Story Eternal Alice Rondo1441201222
175Blue submarine No.61403231212
176Rozen Maiden1441201213
177Magnerobo Ga-Keen 1422122113
178Tokyo Godfathers1432200043
179Megami Paradise1433120104
180Rizelmine1431100171
181Let's go! Anpanman1421111305
182Moomin1440201205
183Kabuto1400010346
184Limeiro Senkitan1424100043
185Wish1420100344
186Xenosaga THE ANIMATION1310000156
187Kuroko no Basketball1311323030
188STREET FIGHTER 2 THE MOVIE1332012032
189Yumeria1301101253
190Aoki densetu shoot1320112322
191Yami no Matsuei1320000236
192Tottoko Hamu Taro1302300152
193The Marshmallow Times1301011145
194Tactics1300100237
195Saiyuuki Reload1321311032
196Grave Of The Fireflies1303130312
197My Neighbor Totoro1331121140
198Mobile Suit Gundam1331111222
199The Law Of Ueki 1311111224
200Zetsuai 19891310100083

201Venus Wars1311221213
202MAHO TSUKAI TAI!1322211041
203OVERMAN KING-GAINER1314101033
204Legend of Galactic Heroes 1341102122
205VARIABLE GEO1311100055
206GTO1322010242
207Angel Tales 1314300023
208Akazukin Cha Cha1340130122
209Ninja Hattori kun1242011031
210Kurozuka1230201033
211VS Knight Lumune & 40 Fire1222101222
212ERGO PROXY1201000146
213Comic Party1200314202
214Marmalade Boy1231121121
215Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea1214001132
216Cosmic Baton Girl Commet-san1203233010
217Nadia The Secret of Blue Water1223101113
218SHADOW SKILL1212240201
219BORUTO -NARUTO THE MOVIE-1232013102
220KITE1210000254
221Sketch book -full color's-1212210222
222Magical Princess Minky Momo1213110231
223DANCOUGA NOVA1221201213
224Oniisama e1222040103
225Pumpkin Scissors1112110123
226Shakugan no SHANA1103031112
227GATEKEEPERS1111002124
228Cyber Formula1122011122
229Super Dimension Fortress Macross1112010034
230Touch1110000253
231Romeo's Blue Skies 1102220203
232ANNE OF GREEN GABLES1111301113
233Gokujyou Seitokai1131011104
234YAWARA!1121101015
235Ghost Sweeper Mikami1131101104
236SAMURAI 71103110132
237Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE1110210205
238THE POWERPUFF GIRLS1122100213
239Ojamajo Doremi1131012112
240Lamune1111301131
241Okusama ha joshi kousei1022100122
242Gundam X1000223201
243Hell Girl 1011112211
244The Irresponsible Captain Tylor1010312102
245High school Strange face class1021013021
246Macross Frontier: Sayonara no Tsubasa1001211302
247Weiss kreuz Gluhen1010100053
248Ninja Scroll 1011211202
249Sergeant Keroro1021122011
250Mahoujin GuruGuru1012110023
251Sorcerer Hunters 1031100212
252Horizon on the Middle of Nowhere1003001312
253Initial D1030113011
254Maria sama ga miteru 1022000222
255Villgust1000010135
256Piglet's Big Movie1011202121
257Totally Spies!1011000125
258The Hakkenden / The Legend of the Dog Warriors1010000135
259His And Her Circumstances1001220032
260Dominion Tank Police1000110215
261Ground Defense Force! Mao-Chan1013100014
262Beet the Vandel Buster1022110121
263LEGEND OF BASARA1021101212
264The Prince of Tennis920300040
265Rekka no Honou922100013
266Princess Mononoke920210202
267BECK911100042
268Devil Hunter Yohko912210210
269Love Hina912210120
270Sister Princess911221101
271Twilight of the Dark Master900110043
272Haibane Renmei904000032
273Peace Maker Kurogane914000112
274Maple town story911110023
275Gin no otoko913101012
276Starship Girl Yamamoto Yoko 921020310
277Starship Troopers:Invasion940001112
278Zenki, the Demon Prince913000131
279RUIN-EXPLORER913000203
280Tanken Driland901000431
281Sakura Wars921101031
282The Heroic Legend of ARSLAN910112112
283Nerawareta gakuen931000302
284DNAngel910111131
285Porco Rosso 921110130
286Hellsing 900110124
287VS Knight Lamune & 40 Fresh900010044
288Galaxy Express 999811011112
289Azumanga Daioh801131011
290Super Dimension Century Orguss812000122
291Betterman800000404
292Vie Durant810000142
293Kaito Kirameki Man801002113
294Black Jack802200130
295SPACE COBRA801111112
296GRAVION811011022
297Hello! Oswald810022102
298Ninja Soldier Tobikage820200103
299Yondemasuyo, Azazel san. Z820101202
300Wedding Peach804000103

301Fortune Dogs811200211
302Magic Knight Rayearth812010022
303KOKORO-CONNECT812120002
304Kyoukai no rinne821102002
305Angel Sanctuary811002112
306High School Fleet811100302
307Genocyber801000133
308POWER DoLLS800112211
309Nausicaa Of The Valley Of The Wind811210111
310Tiger & Bunny812100112
311Boy Santa Claus's Large Adventure 823010110
312Daphne in the Brilliant Blue 803000212
313Gungrave800001052
314Shonen Ashibe802100302
315Genma Wars 813000121
316Trouble Chocolate810000115
317Monkey Turn803000212
318Denno Coil 821000131
319Monkey Magic802201030
320Sorcerous Stabber Orphen820110013
321Neo-Human Casshern 812210110
322Midnight Horror School820101013
323Yomigaeru Sora - Rescue Wings -811100023
324My-HiME831100003
325Blue Seed811201030
326Turn A Gundam801000142
327Peach girl811000051
328Parasite Dolls802010410
329Tottemo! Lucky man801000313
330Space Battleship Yamato 2199 830101111
331Fate/stay night714001010
332Despicable Me710100203
333Codename: Kids Next Door721300001
334Nodame Cantabile711200102
335Kurenai Sanshiro712002200
336BAOH THE VISITOR712001111
337Snailympics720210110
338Cross Fight B-Daman710121200
339Daisuki Bubu Chacha731110001
340DEAR BOYS730010120
341Himouto! Umaru-chan721100021
342Fishing Crazy Diary 731001101
343Full Metal Panic711001121
344Hakuouki700102211
34547todoufuken720000212
346Babel II 712011011
347Crayon Shin-chan Arashi wo yobu appare sengoku daigassen720200111
348THE FROGMAN SHOW720010013
349Big Order711110102
350Dragon Half701111102
351Powerpuff Girls Z701131100
352Robot Palta711011012
353Kanon 700011212
354Steel Angel Kurumi701110211
355AIKa ZERO701011013
356LAST EXILE711200021
357KOTENGU TENMARU711110111
358SONIANI -SUPER SONICO THE ANIMATION-730020101
359Candidate for Goddess 720110120
360Figure17 Tsubasa and Hikaru712100012
361Go! Princess Precure Pumpkin oukoku no takaramono711112010
362Midori no Makibao711110201
363Cyber adventure Webdiver 701011202
364Golgo 13720210101
365Gokudou kun Manyuuki710101121
366Shonan Bakuso Zoku711101102
367Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 720110111
368Arion700001132
369Chojyu Kijin Dancouger'720200120
370Tetsujin 28-gou 711100112
371MARS710000033
372Hippo and Thomas710102111
373Danchi Tomoo720100130
374BUZZER BEATER712000112
375Gokusen710100023
376Hunter x Hunter701222000
377Outlanders710000123
378Kaizoku ouji712200020
379YUMETSUKAI710000006
380CODE GEASS Lelouch of the Rebellion R2712000031
381Detective Conan: Requiem of the Detectives611020002
382Shinkon Gattai Godannar!!621000012
383Pekora610000113
384Please Twins 601011012
385Sumitomo seimei Seishun anime zenshuu610100310
386Project A-ko611001102
3873X3 Eyes610012110
388The Wonderful Adventure of Nils 602020011
389D.Gray-man610010202
390Yamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge602000004
391Akubigirl612000111
392PINOCCHIO601020111
393Akagami no Shirayukihime611100021
394KING OF BANDIT JING620100111
395Blue Gender601000221
396Detective school Q 601020102
397Kirarin Revolution602020101
398IZUMO: Takeki Tsurugi no Senki611101020
399Tokusoukihei Dorvack601000032
400Yanbo Ninbo Tonbo600110310

401Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo The Movie611001102
402SHAZZAN!610200201
403Wagamama Fairy Mirumo de Pon!611010012
404Duck Dodgers600030201
405Hare Tokidoki Buta612000012
406Galaxy Fraulein Yuna611100102
407Battle Arena Toshinden611001111
408Nekogami yaoyorozu610201101
409Ayashi no Ceres611000121
410Dirty Pair601100103
411UMI-SHO: Kenko Zenra-kei Suiei-bu620110101
412Ookiku Furikabutte - Natsu no Taikai hen -610200111
413Rosario+Vampire CAPU2601111110
414GANTZ610000041
415Ganba to Kawauso no bouken601110102
416Sisters of Wellber610100103
417Marmalade Boy Movie610210110
418NEEDLESS611100120
419Zero no Tsukaima601110201
420Shugo Chara!612100002
421IDATEN JUMP600201300
422House of Mouse612100020
423The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy601101111
424Genki Genki Nontan610000203
425Camp Lazlo610200021
426Dogram Vs Roundfacer601001121
427IPPATSU KANTA KUN611011101
428Itsuka tenma no kurousagi603010101
429Oh! Super Milk-chan610201020
430Nishi no yoki majo610101102
431Sally the Witch 611010201
432SAINT SEIYA OMEGA601020111
433Kasumin610200102
434Ice Age611101101
435Sakigake! Otokojuku600300102
436Super Fishing Grander Musashi610122000
437Brave Raideen 620200011
438A Tale of Worst One621000021
439ENDRIDE621010011
440Mahou tsukai Sally 1990621000012
441ULTIMATE GIRLS611110011
442Sherlock Hound621100020
443Louis the Rune Soldier 611022000
444KIDDY GRADE601101111
445Azur and Asmar612100011
446School Days611200002
447Atashinchi the movie 3D Jonetsu no cho chonoryoku haha daiboso601020102
448Nijiiro prism girl621110001
449A Goofy Movie611001111
450Burn Up W602000103
451Kyoran Kazoku Nikki620100201
452HappinessCharge Precure! Ningyou no Kuni no Ballerina602011101
453Fortune Quest L601000221
454Getter Robo611000202
455Glass Mask 2005620101002
456Sanctuary601001112
457Asobotto Senki Goku620000211
458Hutch, the honeybee 630100110
459Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin610121010
460Re-Cutiehoney611000202
461Super Hyspeed Grandoll610100202
462Maken-ki!601020210
463HAMOS THE GREEN CHARIOT610100202
464Mahoutsukai Precure!600410001
465Perfect Blue620020011
466Deko Boko Friends600000123
467Yobarete Tobidete Akubi-chan620110011
468ICE600111201
469Samurai Pizza Cats630100020
470Twin Princess of Wonder Planet Gyu! 601001220
471Mikan Enikki630110010
472Hoshi no ko Chobin601010211
473B'tX630010002
474Teamo Supremo611201010
475Sazae san630000021
476Puni Puni Poemy 611100102
477Ikki Tousen601110120
478AKAMANI 610101111
479Ganso tensai Bakabon620010201
480Heartcatch Precure!601011201
481shikabanehime Aka / kuro611101101
482Dradon Ball GT611111001
483Aesop's world601000203
484Captain tsubasa J611100111
485Looking up at the half-moon 502000111
486Tetsujin 28-gou FX520010110
487Ojamanga Yamada-Kun520120000
488Detective Conan: Strategy Above the Depths510101101
489Hi Hi Puffy Ami Yumi501101101
490BOKUNO GOKU502000021
491Space Symphony Maetel510010102
492Animentary Ketsudan511000012
493Kyoro Chan512011000
49430-sai no Hoken Taiiku501101002
495Saikyou bushou den Sangoku engi510020020
496EAGLESAM520100020
497Yoake mae yori ruri-iro na - Crescent Love -501010102
498Antique Heart510100201
499Stop Hibari Kun501100111
500EXPER ZENON511100002

501BUBUKI BRANKI501201010
502Gunsmith Cats501100003
503Fushigi Yuugi Eikouden510110101
504Taisho Baseball Girls 510110101
505Minamike betsubara500020111
506You're Under Arrest: The Movie510110011
507Strike Witches 2501110200
508Cutey haney F Movie510100102
509LOVE STAGE!!511010101
510Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit501010111
511Kanamemo511100002
512Hotel Transylvania501010210
513The Twelve Kingdoms 511000120
514Shoujo Fight510100201
515DIGIMON ADVENTURE tri. 2501000202
516Crest of Stars 501000121
517Mighty Man and Yuck511000102
518Di Gi Charat502100011
519Hoshizora e kakaru hashi500031010
520Angel Beats!500030101
521Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu500102110
522FLCL 510100111
523Sally the Witch 510010111
524TO510100201
525Miss Bernard said.510100201
526Tiger Mask500000104
527Hana No Ko Runrun502010002
528Pazudora cross511000111
529Sentimental Journey510201010
530Ultra B511000102
531Lupin III510011101
532Angel Link520100011
533Nisekoi:520100101
534REQUIEM FROM THE DARKNESS 510110110
535To Heart 2 OVA510102001
536Magic School Lunar510200011
537Umi Monogatari Anata ga Ite Kureta Koto510100102
538Zootopia500022100
539Nurse Angel Ririka SOS511010002
540Azuki-chan520200001
541Legend of galactic wars hero Rai 510300001
542Ikkyu San510100102
543MONOGATARI series 2nd season501010111
544resident evil: DEGENERATION501100111
545Astro Boy 511010011
546Jewelpet sweet dance princess510011101
547AQUARION LOGOS530100010
548Parappa The Rapper511110001
549Transformers Animated501111001
550NIGHT HEAD GENESIS511001011
551Detroit Metal City501101101
552The White Whale Of Mu500010121
553Darkwing Duck501022000
554The Situation Of Mr.Yagami Home 500101111
555Sucat511100011
556Geobreeders510010030
557Ashita no Joe501011020
558The Tower of Druaga: the Sword of URUK510100201
559Spaceship Sagittarius510010102
560Miami Guns502000102
561Naruto: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Ninpo-cho Datte-Bayo! 501101101
562Tsubasa Chronicle: Torikago no Kuni no Himegimi 501102001
563Ninkuu510000040
564Frozen500211001
565Dexter's Laboratory501000211
566Mushi-Uta511000111
567DATE A LIVE500112001
568Bowwow Celebrity-Poodle Let's Go! Tetsunoshin520011010
569Bikini Warriors510111010
570Saint young men510100102
571Mach Girl510111001
572Koiko no Mainichi501100111
573EREMENTAR GERAD502001011
574Saban's Adventures of The Little Mermaid510111100
575New Bikkuriman 502000120
576MACROSS FRONTIER501001102
577Desperate! Dangerous Grandfather 501010003
578crayon shin-chan500021101
579Kuttsukiboshi530010001
580Popotan511110010
581Katekyo Hitman REBORN!502000102
582Pokemon 3: The Movie 502100101
583It Is A Bucket And Is Boiled Rice 510111010
584THE POLAR EXPRESS501010003
585Shijou saikyou no deshi Kenichi OVA510110002
586Digimon Frontier501002011
587TEEN TITANS520100011
588Jeeg The God Of Steel511100002
589CUTIE HONEY500011102
590Tom and Jerry Tales501200110
591Bakuen Campus Guardress 510100021
592Rosario+Vampire511100101
593Legendary Idol Eriko 510012001
594Earthian500002012
595Ikki Tousen Dragon Destiny510110101
596Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal510010102
597Hades Project Zeorymer520001011
598Odoriko clinoppe511000030
599Spice and Wolf 511101010
600Demon Bane 510100111

601Pluster 511010020
602Remi the Homeless Girl 500101111
603Poyopoyo kansatsu nikki511010011
604Dirty Pair Flash500012101
605Aladdin and the King of Thieves501021100
606Haitai Nanafa510120001
607Initial D Second Stage501100201
608Droopy Dog501100201
609DONYATSU512000110
610Kashi no ki Mokku510011110
611Mukamuka Paradise510100003
612KARAS502000111
613Bakujuu gasshin Zigruhazeru511100020
614The Fleet Of Silence 510100102
615Mr.FURITEN 501101101
616Voices of a Distant Star 512000011
617Zoku Natsume Yujin Chou520001020
618GLOIZER X502000102
619K MISSING KINGS510110101
620Kaiketsu Zorori501211000
621xxxHolic510200101
622Hundred511000021
623Grisaia no Meikyuu500201110
624Senki zesshou Symphogear502010011
625AMON Devilman Mokushiroku510100102
626Kenran Butousai The Mars Day Break502000111
627Space Battleship Yamato 2 502000111
628Marginal Prince511100020
629Nippon Ichi No Otoko No Tamashii511011100
630Moeyo ken TV 511110010
631The Crayon Kingdom Of A Dream500100211
632Cross fight B-Daman eS510100111
633Apple Seed511101010
634Dragon Ball511001011
635Cats Don't Dance501010111
636Doraemon: Nobita and the Galaxy Super-Express510020020
637The Jungle Book 2500202001
638Kizumonogatari 1 tekketsu-hen511000102
639Rurouni Kenshin Seisouhen501011101
640Daitoshokan no hitsujikai510020110
641Unico511101001
642Guyver 510100102
643Arcade Gamer Fubuki512000020
644Fire Ball510110101
645Ooi! Ryoma501111010
646Usogui OVA512000002
647SPARROW'S HOTEL520100011
648Infinite Stratos520100101
649Doraemon: Come back Doraemon 510101011
650BAKUGAN battle brawlers511100101
651Hand Maid May502010020
65247 todoufuken R510000112
653Ayane's High Kick511001200
654Kindaichi shounen no jikenbo returns501110110
655Animatrix510100021
656Fujiko F Fujio SF tanpen theater Cambyses no kuji510040000
657GAME CENTER ARASHI510011101
658Moetan510001201
659Plastic Memories510101020
660Armitage III 510020200
66107-GHOST511000102
662Welcome to the Space Show501101002
663Invention Boy Kanipan511101100
664Honey And Clover520101010
665Marcelino501000112
666Saint Beast Seijyuu Kourinn511201000
667Silver Fang 512000020
668Gokujo!! mechamote iincho500110201
669Unyeilding Wish 511000120
670ALICE IN WONDERLAND501010111
671Gunslinger Stratos500111101
672Uta-kata510010201
673Cooking Papa510110110
674Aos520100101
675Mobile Police Patlabor511000012
676Susie And Marvy501010111
677ZEGAPAIN502001011
678Grappler Baki OVA520100011
679Is the order a rabbit? 520100011
680Psycho Armor Govarian502000111
681Mayoiga511100101
682Alexander501000031
683Hayate no gotoku! 520100011
684Mojako511010110
685Kenyudensetu Yaiba510101011
686The Tatami Galaxy 511000201
687Chirorin mura monogatari501001201
688Gunnm510000112
689NARUTO SD Rock Lee no Seishun Full Power Ninden511000021
690Norn+nonet511200001
691Cyber City Oedo 808510200011
692Barba Papa511002001
693Ore no imouto ga konnani kawaii wake ga nai. 2nd season511010011
694Ef -a tale of memories.510101101
695Doraemon: Nobita and the Kingdom of clouds500210020
696Bubblegum Crisis511000210
697Montana Jones 510120010
698Hello Kitty no Oyayubihime501021100
699Seitokai yakuindomo*501210100
700Voogie's Angel510000022

701Ladies versus Butlers!502010020
702Yumeiro Patissiere520110010
703Diamond Daydreams 501011101
704Yami to boshi to hon no tabibito501001111
705To LOVE Ru502000111
706Sharmanic Princess511101010
707Ikki Tousen Great Guardians520002100
708Iron man Mad house Version510100201
709Phantom -Requiem for the Phantom-500110102
710Tiger mask the 2nd520100011
711Mameushikun501100102
712ONE PUNCH MAN511010110
713Ed, Edd n Eddy520110001
714Hell Girl Mitsuganae 501001201
715Boku, Otariiman502001011
716Friends: Naki on Monster Island 511000021
717Prison school511100110
718Inazuma eleven go garaxy512001010
719OZZY and DRIX510101002
720Hitsugi no Chaika AVENGING BATTLE501010201
721Najica Dengeki Sakusen510200002
722Hyouran suzume510110110
723The Old Man and the Sea502000111
724SUPER RADICAL GAG FAMILY510100021
725Ohayou Hakushon Daimaou501020110
726Zenryoku Usagi510101101
727Super Dimension Fortress Macross 2 Lovers Again511001020
728Last War of Heavenloids and Akutoloids 510120010
729Kupu!! Mamegoma!511000111
730Konpeki no Kantai510200011
731Zero Duel Masters510001021
732Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai.530001010
733The Robinson Family lost at sea 501010111
734ONE PIECE HEART OF GOLD511010101
735Kimagure Orange Road502000111
736Full CG Movie ALICE510100012
737Salamander411001010
738Kizumonogatari 2 nekketsu-hen400003001
739Hajime no ippo new challenger401001110
740Gintama Futon ni haittekara fukinokoshi ni kiduite neru ni nerenai toki mo aru401100101
741Starship troopers400110101
742F400020101
743LOCKE THE SUPERMAN410020001
744This is the police station in front of Kameari Park in Katsushika Ward 410010110
745Hamster Club410110100
746BLACK CAT 411000020
747Minions402001001
748Accel World410000201
749Nesso! kame one grand prix411000020
750Rakugo-tennyo Oyui410002001
751Grapple Dish Tradition Bistro Recipe400100111
752Kujaku ou400201100
753ZETMAN402000011
754Moldiver401000021
755Rikioh410100002
756Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream410101001
757Gakuen Alice420100001
758Record of School Wars Muryo 400100111
759Junod410100101
760Dansaibunri no crimeedge420000011
761Trapeze 410101001
762Gundam build fighters Try401010101
763Prince UMEBOSHI410110010
764Tachi2410100011
765Durarara 2 shou410010101
766New Getter Robo401002010
767Lord Of Lords Ryu Knight400010102
768Mama Was A Fourth Grader411100010
769Bush Baby, Little Angel of the Grasslands 410002010
770Microid S411100010
771Houkago no Tinker Bell420100010
772DUEL MASTERS lunatic god saga410020001
773Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack411000002
774Porfy no Nagai Tabi410100002
775SMILE PRECURE!400110101
776Amagi Brilliant Park410000102
777Ai no Kusabi420000101
778Vampire Princess Miyu TV410000102
779Sasuke420100010
780B-PROJECT Kodou ambitious401100200
781Devil And Princess401000111
782Sakura Wars gouka kenran400200020
783CLOVER401000021
784Fushigi na Merumo401100011
785Tesagure! Bukatsumono encore402000011
786Manyuu Hikenchou400011110
787History of Hanada 410100101
788Hell Girl Futakomori 410101100
789Pokemon: Kyurem VS The Sacred Swordsmen Keldeo400110101
790Hachigatsu no Symphony411010001
791Grimm meisaku gekijou411000101
792SHENMUE THE MOVIE410101010
793Triangle Heart ~Sweet Songs Forever~401010011
794Yu-Gi-Oh!410100101
795Crayon Shinchan Arashi wo yobu Ora to Utyu no Princess401100020
796COMPORA KID401101001
797PANDA-Z THE ROBONIMATION410010101
798Under bar summer411100001
799GATE Jieitai kanochi nite kaku tatakaeri410100101
800INOU BATTLE within everydaylife401000111

801Rental Magica401001101
802Haikyu!! 2nd season401100101
803PandoraHearts420001010
804Little Witch Academia Mahou jikake no parade411000101
805Doraemon the Movie : Nobita's Secret Gadget Museum400110020
806Dance with Devils401000102
807Ring ni Kakero1 Shadowhen402000101
808KAMICHAMA KARIN401010110
809Kyoto Cocktail410001101
810Shinreigari GHOST HOUND411000011
811High attack Speeder Galvion411000011
812Momoiro Sisters411000011
813Chou hatsumei BOY Kanipan401110010
814Akikan401100101
815Generator Gawl430000010
816Omishi Magical Theater Risky Safety 401100020
817Ahiru rikusentai401111000
818Jean Valjean Monogatari410101010
819Dream of Janggeum401000111
820Chrno Crusade410020001
821Hai to Gensou no Grimgar401101010
822Arashi no Yoru ni Himitsu no Tomodachi401000210
823Doraemon: Nobita and the Legend of the Sun King400110200
824Jankenman411000002
825EL-HAZARD The Magnificent World411010010
826HEY ARNOLD!410110001
827Mirai Robo Daltanius402000020
828ZOIDS GENESIS401100011
829Dainozone401010110
830DETECTIVE CONAN The Raven Chaser402000020
831RYO411000200
832Mermaid Forest410200100
833Angelique 401002010
834Nurarihyon no Mago 411000101
835GOLDEN TIME410100101
836Space Emperor God Sigma421000010
837Arpeggio of Blue Steel -ARS NOVA- 410001110
838Happy lucky bikkuriman411000110
839Akuma kun410100101
840Doraemon Nobita's Tin-Plate Labyrinth400100210
841Spacelegend Ulisys31420010010
842Akahori Gedou Hour: Lovege402000101
843Clamp Campus Detectives411001001
844Dream Hunter REM411010001
845Soukou no Strain401101010
846Kiseijyuu Sei no kakuritsu401020100
847Oh!-EDO Rocket410100002
848IGPX -Immortal Grand Prix-402010001
849Jin-Roh 410100020
850ONE PIECE Adventure of Neburandia402000002
851Yumedamaya Kidan401002001
852Hayate no gotoku!! 401010002
853Haiyoru! Nyaruani401100110
854CODE GEASS: Akito The Exiled 2420000011
855GINREI with blue eyes402000101
856Miffy and Friends411010010
857Azumi Mamma Mia401010110
858Kamen no Ninjya Akakage410020001
859Kishin Houkou DemonBane 410110100
860Crayon Shin-chan Chou-jikuu Arashi o Yobu Ora no Hanayome401101100
861Hiatari Ryouko400110110
862Asatte no houkou411000002
863Call Me Again 401001101
864Thriller Restaurant401101010
865The Lion King 1 1/2400000013
866Noramimi410101010
867Baby Old Woman 401100011
868Cheeky Angel 401101010
869ONE PIECE FILM Z401100020
870Astro Ganga411100100
871Where's Wally?410100101
872Papillon Rose410200001
873GJbu 411100010
874Kono subarashii sekai ni syukufuku wo!410101100
875Baromuwan401100011
876Battle Programmer Sirase401010101
877Armored Trooper Votoms: -The Brilliant Heretic- 410101010
878Queen's Blade: Rurou no Senshi410100011
879The Jungle Book 1967401100110
880Hakusyon Daimaou401100101
881Master of Mosquiton411000011
882Duel Masters VS411000020
883The Fox and the Hound 2410010011
884Double-J410110001
885Sanchoume No Tama410101010
886Haruniwake No Sanninme410200010
887FAIRY TAIL OVA411000020
888Aooni The Animation401000111
889Hataraki Man411000101
890Arajin And Magiclamp411001001
891FAIRY TAIL the Movie410110100
892Neko nanka Yondemo konai410100011
893Basquash!402000002
894Hajime no Ippo 401020010
895DearS410000021
896M.D. GEIST II DEATH FORCE410010101
897Medaka no Gakkou401020001
898Fresh Pretty Cure! The Kingdom of Toys has Lots of Secrets!?410100002
899Ajin 1 Shoudou402000101
900OHMYKONBU411000101

901Legend Of Crystania401101100
902Gegege no Kitaro410101010
903PIANO NO MORI411000020
904Mermaid's Scar410101010
905Jormungand Perfect Order401000102
906Detective Conan: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital 410020010
907Go! Princess Precure401003000
908Log Horizon 400010201
909Digimon Xros Wars400101101
910The Hunchback of Notre Dame II401000102
911A Wind Named Amnesia411000020
912Dokkan Robo Tendon401001020
913The Princess and the Frog420000020
914Otome Youkai Zakuro401010101
915Phoenix 400012010
916Digimon adventure 02401000012
917Nozomi Witches401200001
918Broken Blade411000101
919Love Live! 2nd season410100101
920Soreike! Anpanman: Ningyo Hime no Namida410101001
921AKAKICHI NO ILEBUN410000111
922The Boy who saw the wind 410101001
923W.I.T.C.H.401100020
924CODE:BREAKER420100001
925Etotama402000020
926009 RE:CYBORG401100101
927Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawai Wakeganai411100010
928Space black knight410000201
929School Rumble401020001
930TSUYOKISS -Cool Sweet-400000130
931Weekly Story Land402000020
932How to Train Your Dragon402010001
933Time Patrol Party Otasuke Man410100020
934Rock & Rule400110101
935Go! Princess Precure Cure-Flora no itazurakagami401100110
936GA Art department art design class420100010
937Today in class 5-2 410110010
938Demon City Shinjuku400100111
939Kentaurs no densetsu410201000
940Magical Star Magical Emi401100101
941Happy Feet Two401001101
942Meitantei Conan BONUS FILE420100010
943Shirokuma Cafe420000101
944Fuku-chan410100011
945MAGI -The labyrinth of magic-402010010
946Iczer girl Iczerion401110001
947Yumekui Merry410100110
948Cleopatra DC411000011
949Maboroshi Mabo-chan401002001
950Pri Para 410000201
951Space brothers 400102010
952G-on Riders410101001
953Iron Virgin Jun400020200
954Ghost in the Shell410010011
955MUSASHI -GunDou-420100001
956Ganbare! Kickers400100111
957Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam A New Translation -Heirs to the Stars-411000011
958009-1402000002
959Koukaku no Pandora410101001
960Pipopapo Patoru Kun410001002
961Gatchaman ova410101010
962Jungle King Ta-chan410001002
963Angelic Layer411000011
964DEAD GIRL's401000102
965Ohayou Ninjatai Gatchaman412000001
966Manga Sarutobi-Sasuke410001020
967GOOF TROOP410011010
968Samurai Spirits Hatenkoma no Shou401010101
969The Genius Bakabon 1971410010110
970Eiji410010101
971PSYCHO-PASS401100002
972RO-KYU-BU! SS410101010
973Captain tsubasa 2001410110010
974BLOOD THE LAST VAMPIRE401100020
975Abarenbou rikishi!! Matsutarou410001110
976Tenchi Muyou!410200001
977Anastasia430000100
978STAND BY ME DORAEMON410010101
979Professor Layton and The Eternal Diva400100300
980RPG Densetsu Hepoi 410002100
981Shoka411001010
982Seven Colors Drops 402100001
983Iron Fist Chinmi, Kung Fu Boy Chinmi 400101101
9846angels410000012
985Omamori Himari401100002
986CUTIE HONEY FLASH400100102
987Love's Tale of Young Grass 401002001
988CANAAN410111000
989Destiny of Shrine Maiden 420000002
990Mahjong Hisho Den Naki no Ryu402000020
991A Little Princess Sara401100101
992Munze Hry401000012
993Doubutsumura monogatari401000111
994Handsome na Kanojo420100010
995Kizudarake no tenshi tachi402000020
996Windy Tales411000020
997Oda Nobuna no Yabou403100000
998Aoi Bungaku Series411100001
999Tsuyoshi, Cheer up! 401000012
1000Blood-C410100101
Top Page top MetaSeachJP Works